salute po sa inyong mga PT!🥹💟💟 i have CP and isa po sa dahilan bakit ako nakalakad 🫂🫂💟💟
2026-09-03 02:52:59
850
ChristinaGarlan :
i have a cousin and a tito na PT. ❤️
2026-09-03 06:08:38
0
sumi 💤☄️🌟 :
PTs have a different comforting aura to them and every one that I met whether licensed, studying or planning to be one, were all just the nicest and genuine people I've met
2026-09-03 13:44:58
0
Chesterr :
can i ask? can carpool tunnel (idk spelling) be helped with possible PT techniques that can be done at home?
2026-09-03 03:32:44
65
crimson :
MORE RECOGNITION FOR OUR PTs! 💛
2026-09-03 22:39:27
0
sweet venom :
I had to go with PT, and I'd like to say, they got the unnoticeable strength 🤍
2026-09-03 00:21:51
724
Jenner Gayle :
Queen behavior btw!
2026-09-03 14:00:25
0
jkkk ౨ৎ :
i love your dedication maam, keep going po 🤍
2026-09-03 08:54:22
1
jc 🖤 :
High respect for PTs! My mom was able to walk again because of her PT 🫡💖
2026-09-03 07:09:14
16
◡ :
loveeee
2026-09-03 12:16:41
0
cutielah :
I like you work ate🫶. Lately, parang naiisip ko na gusto ko din mag aral ng PT. Pagtalaga nakikita mo yung actual reason why nag eexist yung ganito work, nakikita mo yung halaga nito.
2026-09-03 03:42:03
27
kressssbulanadi :
salute ma’am 🫡
2026-09-02 16:59:11
12
makima :
Baddie po! My tito working as a PT in San Diego sya po nag papa aral sa akin! Salute po sa ginagawa nyo!🫡
2026-09-03 02:34:04
19
rouma :
go PT Gail! ❤️
2026-09-03 03:30:32
4
Rosari4 :
Salute po sa inyo!! After nasurgery si papa, nagka foot drop sya on both feet, grabe ung pasalamat! almost like miracle workers kayo 💕🙏🏻
2026-09-03 21:21:12
2
Kene :
2026-09-02 22:42:54
1
Aika🤍 :
Powerhug kaPTid🥰🥰
2026-09-03 03:07:10
1
chin :
2026-09-02 22:22:13
1
To see more videos from user @agestacio, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.