at age of 23 I bought land 27 built 3bedroom at 30 married , 34 having my own business
2026-09-04 19:41:45
0
👑SKYKING🌟👑 :
😂 Millenials mindsets
2026-09-02 16:55:44
16
@kamurijnr :
@kariuki 😳 unatuenjoy average age to start business and have a learning experience ni 30.......kukua millionaire currently 32 iko sawa
2026-09-04 18:28:39
0
Lydiah :
who said or ....
I can say those are your own rules 😅😅😅...
2026-09-04 16:22:10
0
wycliff janai :
very true
2026-09-04 15:42:45
0
African Queen🫅 :
lemme breathe at least
2026-09-03 01:27:21
0
Olivechebby :
kumbe niko na more than 10yrs kuwa millionear
2026-09-02 16:03:29
9
George Gattenge :
hayo ni mambo ya 1900, we are in the tech-era .......there may be more millionaires under 30 than over 40 currently ......my friend's son is a millionaire in the US at only 23 years na bado anaendelea
2026-09-02 14:13:51
1
THE NEW ACCRA💐❤️ :
😂😂😂😂😂aty uko wapy..mimi nko 25 atah naogopa kutoka kwa Barabara because of pressure ya magari naona
2026-09-02 16:12:17
13
SMART :
naona huzi Tshirts ni za matajiri naweza pata wapi?
2026-09-02 17:31:49
1
Ranev Construction Company :
am 29 but am doubting if i will drive a GLE....am tired of mark X
2026-09-02 15:52:11
0
BILLIONAIRE 💵(◍•ᴗ•◍)✧ :
Ur kinda questioning how God should lift and bless people, put God first on Ur endeavours and leave everything else to him. If Ur were millionaire at 40... Destiny's are not the same 🤷🏼♂️🫴🏼
2026-09-02 15:05:49
0
mercenary :
unatakiwa kuwa Na million ngapi wakuite millionaire
2026-09-03 08:35:38
0
speaker stephen(SK publishers :
sawa ancestor
2026-09-02 16:19:04
1
vic kiplaa :
eeeeheee,,,Niko 25 but Niko thausandnaire naona by next week nitadeal n millions
2026-09-02 17:31:44
1
Cyraa Njiru :
Sema hapo unaambia millenials😁
2026-09-03 05:33:20
0
James :
am humbled 😂
2026-09-02 16:09:38
1
shiku dennis :
nilishika million yangu ya kwanza at the age of 25yrs😳, Wacha nirudi nikalale kiasi😂
2026-09-02 17:19:45
1
• :
do be average. hawa watu wa kitambo sijui nini shida yao
2026-09-02 16:16:21
1
ERNEST OTACHI :
😂😂😂😂😂😂ndio hio
2026-09-04 17:11:49
0
Investor A&M :
maheni, neary all my friends we became millionaires at 25
2026-09-04 15:18:23
0
Samsony :
that depends on your hard work God does not look at age he looks the hard work of your hands
2026-09-04 15:07:06
0
pwetty254 :
Am not late 🥰
2026-09-04 22:45:09
0
To see more videos from user @kariuki_together78, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.