@drihsankarim0: 💪 Shoulder Pain? Expert Physiotherapy Guidance! 🩺 🔹 Pakistan’s famous comedian Motu Bhai was experiencing shoulder pain and discomfort. 🔹 Dr. Ihsan Karim provided expert guidance and explained the possible causes behind his shoulder pain. 🔹 Don’t ignore persistent pain related to your bones, muscles, or joints. 🔹 Physiotherapy can help manage pain, improve movement, and support better physical function. 💯 🔹 If you are also dealing with stress, anxiety, muscle pain, joint problems, or other physical discomfort, consult a qualified physiotherapist. 📞 Book Your Appointment Today! ☎️ 0336-2400783 ☎️ 0308-7634328 📍 Consult Dr. Ihsan Karim – Family Physiotherapist @Motu bhai #DrIhsanKarim #FamilyPhysio #Physiotherapy #ShoulderPain #ShoulderPainRelief
Dr Ihsan Karim
Region: PK
Wednesday 02 September 2026 15:18:56 GMT
Music
Download
Comments
Sunqas🇦🇺🇦🇺 :
kesy thek kia make video I have shoulder bursities
2026-09-03 05:54:13
0
bahadar Ali :
treat ment of it ...???
2026-09-02 17:02:53
0
NadimKhAn :
استغفراللہ
2026-09-02 17:36:10
2
CAR BY | Premium Car Dealer :
mera bhi same masla hai jub kisi
2026-09-02 17:59:13
0
alonelove706 :
sir aap say milna hay
2026-09-02 16:10:35
0
king 👑 :
next part
2026-09-02 17:48:31
0
Mr Ranjha :
Dr meri dard b kam kar do
2026-09-02 16:48:07
0
Enzo 666 :
2026-09-03 11:31:23
0
Mian HAMZA :
sir Is ka Kya elag ha
2026-09-02 16:32:18
0
Rayyan :
es k gardan k mohro ka masla ha
2026-09-02 16:06:33
0
user881976257512 :
good
2026-09-02 16:17:17
1
Fahim Jan :
dr sab ap kitny choty lg rhy us k samny😁
2026-09-03 02:30:15
0
mian Umair :
دھیان سے کہیں کچ میں لے کر مار نہ دے
2026-09-02 18:11:08
0
Adeel aadi :
d...c....t..r ...sahb ..Dard bichary ko chutkara mil Raha hy in chachy..sy ..😂😂😂
2026-09-02 15:25:38
0
usman :
kahni sunany ma ya master ha 8 say 10 section pay lay kk jaty hn ya log esi kahni suna suna kk
2026-09-03 03:06:26
0
user63833434316117 :
ڈاکٹر صاحب اس کی اوجری نکال دیں پلیز
2026-09-02 23:32:39
0
Mian Khudam :
a kon j somoo pahalwan😂😂😂
2026-09-02 20:15:49
0
Dietitian Imran Akram :
boht bary fankar ho app
2026-09-02 17:58:20
0
M Ibrahim :
Bhai ose kia e pta ho SITS ka........ hamesha mareez k lyae BHT sada alfaz ka use hota hai .....
2026-09-02 18:14:05
0
naeemaslam486 :
mobile km use
2026-09-03 06:22:19
0
Shakeel 514 :
😁😁😁
2026-09-02 16:22:40
0
ش🫀م :
🥰🥰🥰
2026-09-02 17:37:26
0
Rizwan Faisal :
🥰🥰🥰
2026-09-03 01:04:25
0
To see more videos from user @drihsankarim0, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.