When she met chan, she already had a girlfriend which is why she forgot about key😭. but the real question is how could you possibly compete with the girlfriend when you are just a shadow that yearns and waiting to be remembered 😭
2026-09-02 17:04:46
1303
เอชา เทเรส :
I just want key to realize that if Chan loved her there wouldn't be someone else. We can't force anyone to be ours. Plus she needs to rest after all of the things she's been through.
2026-09-02 17:07:31
551
Kash :
backburner final boss
2026-09-02 16:59:12
674
Hitomi Hagiwara :
Cannot they love all together hehehehe. If Dr Bow can why Chan cannot? 🤭🤭
2026-09-03 01:45:17
0
taa* :
I DON'T HAVE A FRIEND TO TALK ABOUT THIS HEARTBREAK SCENE... I've enough talking to myself...
2026-09-03 06:04:02
7
M :
I’m proud of chan in that scene cause even if she met gorgeous woman like key her mind and heart was focused to jay. Which is why if she loved she loved deeply.
2026-09-03 07:56:54
5
chel_06 :
they are both rival but with a class cause they're not fighting and throwing some harsh things to each other but instead they're talking in a nice way
2026-09-03 02:19:35
33
Anantara9 :
ga ada yg bener jir 3 3 nya butuh tenaga profesional, Pusing banget gw ama pola pikir ketiganya😭
2026-09-02 17:31:13
155
Miracle :
Mungkin Chan adalah salah satu alasan dia bertahan hidup sekarang setelah kehilangan ibunya, dia begitu mencintai Chan sejak lama, tapi sedih sekali katanya Chan akan mengingat key tapi kenyataanya dia melupakan key kecil, dan key kecil yang penuh harap, setelah dewasa nanti bisa bertemu lagi Chan 🥺
2026-09-02 22:55:07
79
PUNYAKU :
Mau lu jungkir balik berapa kalipun bakal percuma kalo lo bukan orang yang dia mau
2026-09-02 16:51:39
309
Ping Ping7036 :
เลิกมั้ยลูก เดี๋ยวแม่หาให้ใหม่
2026-09-03 00:50:04
23
🐾😻 :
จะรักกันกี่โมงผ่าน4ตอนละ
2026-09-03 00:53:44
7
grasematos :
como que a Chan não lembra da Key??? Mas o engraçado é que a Jay parece gostar da Key, pq elas conversam e se entendem
2026-09-02 21:42:15
7
waykmeup6 :
gustong gusto ko yung parang kino-courage pa ni jay si key dyan na parang bang competition lang HAHAHAHA may the best woman win ang peg 🤣🤣🤣
2026-09-02 20:34:16
49
Gzsz :
ESTA SERIE ESTA SACANDO LA MEJOR ACTUACIÓN DE BONNIE Y FILM! 🥰QUE MANERA DE ACTUAR TAN FANTÁSTICA!
2026-09-02 16:50:11
102
To see more videos from user @jhnyslm, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.