hi everyone! i’ve been reading all of your comments but i want to clear something. he’s my boyfriend po, and 7 years napo kami together. it’s okay for me kung gusto nyo po sya, gusto ko lang ipa alam sainyo. i understand all of you po, i know my boyfriend is handsome:) he is a good man, he treats me like a princess. sorry po if i confused all of you!🤍
2026-09-03 05:13:35
0
mochi :
okay, im trapped
2026-09-03 04:10:48
0
danaya :
show off
2026-09-02 16:32:45
8
Kishi :
Nagpapakiss kaba sa akin?
2026-09-03 06:48:05
1
SuperMJ :
miss u bro!!!
2026-09-02 16:30:22
2
desirei^ྀི :
nakisali pa ampota
2026-09-02 16:08:19
3
shane :
Why naman so pogi naman nan 😭😭
2026-09-03 10:06:31
0
rennn :
pogi
2026-09-03 00:16:47
2
Matt :
heyyy
2026-09-03 04:21:16
0
call me anna :
2026-09-03 09:53:26
0
chessy :
oo na matangos na
2026-09-02 21:29:29
1
zane :
kainis he knows hes pogi
2026-09-02 18:27:16
0
val :
you look like my ex
2026-09-03 10:15:46
0
joms ᯓ★ :
pasarap ha
2026-09-03 04:08:43
1
yolo :
hi raw po sabi ni @_
2026-09-02 18:50:18
1
toetoetoesahuur :
Type mo boi @philo
2026-09-03 08:33:34
0
kissmokopls :
@neurozepam
2026-09-03 09:12:31
0
VeniLuna :
💜💜💜
2026-09-03 07:02:29
0
christa :
💗✨
2026-09-03 01:56:48
0
To see more videos from user @yeathatmarco, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.