You may have said that but do you really think they took you seriously? Did they even listen to you?
2026-09-03 05:53:30
0
kim possible :
After 4yrs of deceit and intimidations
2026-09-02 18:58:39
13
Dominic :
This guy means well for kenya
2026-09-03 05:31:28
28
𝐄𝐢𝐝𝐥𝐞 𝐁𝐮𝐝𝐮𝐥 🛡️ :
My President, I regret not voting for you but I will not regret it again. Wacha 2027 ifike
2026-09-02 20:00:46
99
Romance oketch :
lakini kusema ukweli rais ako sawa
2026-09-02 18:00:48
170
Godwin Mkala :
my president... 2 terms..
2026-09-02 19:10:47
21
haron :
one thing about this man akienda nje he represents the country so well
2026-09-02 17:46:24
41
Green pips :
We need to produce not to import even military equipments
2026-09-02 19:24:01
28
Jeff Jumah :
To be honest this is the best we can have
2026-09-03 05:52:04
16
OMOSH YY :
good mr president
2026-09-02 18:23:20
14
Amos wa hardware :
sasa wacha ikuwe 2 term
2026-09-02 19:12:51
18
MR _OMAR🇨🇦🐊 :
uyu ndio rais nilipigia Kura sasa 💪🔥,,,sijui Nani alikua amemroga😂
2026-09-03 07:02:37
11
Alexa :
hapa kameongea ukweli lakini
2026-09-03 06:12:45
8
ENG: MR KIRUI🧵💕💕 :
i wonder who will be our next wiser president in Kenya after 2032😳😳😳😳
2026-09-03 07:15:16
2
SWALEH MDUKUZI. :
Hatutaki madeni....but in the span of four years you have increased National Debt from 8.7 trillion to 12.5 trillion...thats increament of 3.8 Trillion ...that means if you go for 10 yrs ..the national debt will have increased by 7.2 trillion or 8 trillion.,, no any other kenyan president has ever borrowed huge money like you..na bado unakata wafanyakazi housing levy..
2026-09-02 18:26:10
3
Bash@Nzau🥰🥰 :
na mbona umeanza kufikiria msee 💪💪💪🫴
2026-09-03 08:11:07
2
omar Junior :
You are right Mr president 🤝🤝
2026-09-02 19:28:29
2
ALpha Quants :
we need to change the constitution ruto aende 5terms as we wait for the likes of sifuna to mature
2026-09-03 05:17:45
1
Abdimajid :
genius. Agenda zake za reelection zinaanza hivi😂
2026-09-03 08:14:49
1
Mctaza Fengshow :
And who issues permits?
2026-09-03 05:26:04
1
ATIPO NYANG’ :
There are some informations are meant to be spoken in Swahili. WSR ✌️
2026-09-03 03:27:17
1
jakes :
what worries manay is that you don't mean what you say bro!!! bado unatukatia 🤣
2026-09-02 20:55:38
1
Derick :
hapo n Tano tena
2026-09-02 20:06:51
2
To see more videos from user @truth_media20, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.