@duble.jje: all members were really so exhausted😭 #enhypen #enha #fyp #zyxcba #viral

he’s…
he’s…
Open In TikTok:
Region: KH
Wednesday 02 September 2026 17:30:35 GMT
93791
29431
362
1328

Music

Download

Comments

hanii99_
hanii :
i will always agree when ppl say that hs is selfish. selfish for leaving right before cb, before concert. he can choose what he wants but man come on. i will be so pissed
2026-09-03 11:29:29
308
sesh908
sesh908 :
see how heeseung damage them after he choose his selfish decision leaving the group knowing they were having concert in just a week
2026-09-03 01:32:37
503
user591676488
Obaid Khan :
maturity is realizing that heeseung's selfishness ruined the bright future of six members. please engenes respect and love them what's even their fault??
2026-09-03 10:40:41
89
cici.desyansah
Cici Desyansah :
Dari sini jelas banget sih kenapa Jungwon sama Jay bisa marah kalau ada yang bahas jumlah member. Mereka kayak bener-benerr berjuang dari awal lagi. Capeknya, semangat comeback nya nyampe nembus layar 😭. Proud of you bujang-bujang ku 🥰
2026-09-03 02:42:06
1829
duble.jje
he’s… :
Engene please 🙏🏻 1st-3th 😭💔💔
2026-09-03 00:30:23
385
sunsun_truther
elprup ♧ :
they deserve all the success they are getting now so engenes lock tf in for award shows
2026-09-03 14:19:38
7
aigera9992
Aigerim_1992🌸 :
They are doing everything for us, let's show our support and vote everywhere😭❤️
2026-09-03 06:19:04
6
jaeyunbliss
Jaeyun's wife 💫🩷 :
ni-ki please about, it's okay, you're so great you all are so great, ni-ki is so cool amazing, it's okay everything will be okay🫂❤️‍🩹
2026-09-03 05:02:46
2
arra.vel
Arra Vel :
saat itu mereka mati matian buat latihan tapi kita dimana kita saat itu? apa yg kita lakukan saat itu? apa ada yg memikirkan enhypen saat itu? gimna kondisi mereka bagaimana mental mereka yg selalu dipaksa ttp waras tubuh mereka dipaksa berlatih mati matian,apa ada dari kita yg memikirkan itu semua? mungkin ada tapi hanya orng orng yg punya pikiran luas yg memikirkan keadaan enhypen saat itu,sedang sebagian dari fandom lebih memilih melakukan sesuatu yg terlihat mustahil,kita tau siapa korban disini tapi kalian tidak pernah mau memikirkan itu kalian buta,pada dasarnya enhypen hanya milik engene dan engene hanya milik enhypen l.
2026-09-03 02:04:35
310
en_jaywon08
EN-Jaywon :
They deserve to win MAMA
2026-09-03 01:44:35
77
isa281436
Abi ✨ :
engeneeeee luchando por el MAMA ellos se lo merecen este año ha sido muy difícil demostremos que acá estamos para ellos igual de fuertes que siempre vamos si lo logramos una vez lo podemos hacer dos veces VAMOS 💪‼️‼️
2026-09-02 23:59:57
47
renak166
Rena😉 :
aku habis lait live ny sunoo tp masih aja ada yg bahas hee😭😭 jujur emg berat tp tolong hargai mereka😭 kebayang gak gimana capek ny mereka..
2026-09-03 09:06:46
147
lftyy4
Grils :
Mulai April gila mereka latihan nya bayangkan itu masih masa " sulit mereka dan member bisa ngelewatin sejauh ini untuk kita engene 🥺 kasih dukungan positive ke mereka yaa njinn 🫂
2026-09-02 23:52:23
71
tarararatatstar
assalamualaikum yorobun 💜 :
ayoo gayss kita bantu ngevote enhypen di MAMA AWARDS dengan kita ngevote itu udah bikin mereka semangat lagiii 🤕❤️
2026-09-03 06:13:49
25
hiyorihurana
hiyorihurana :
the way they thought that this comeback might be their last because everyone's reaction wasn't good when they teased new cba dn moat were talking about like enhypen were so anxious at that time that they decided to just try to enjoy this cb because they thought it'll be a failure 😭😭 these boycotters are seriously so cruel and even mocking enhypen when they bowed to engenes who d their new cb as a thanks because they were going through so much they thought this might be their last cb
2026-09-03 08:30:15
54
nishimura6119
NIKIMURA :
So proud of him
2026-09-02 23:31:48
51
chathulii
Evie.ee :
Calling Heeseung selfish for choosing his own career and dreams is actually insane 😭 he gave YEARS to the group. He’s allowed to choose himself too.
2026-09-03 12:30:42
24
sasai1751
가네모토 요시노리 :
ki....🥺🥺 jngan nampar muka kmu sendiri sayang...🥺🥺 makasih ya kalian udh bertahan sampe di sini dan terus berjuang.... kita bakal ada di sisi kalian kok.... kita bakal nemenin kalian sampai kontrak kalian habis....🥺
2026-09-03 05:25:46
8
shlbjngwn
️ :
ENGENE PLEASE VOTE ENHYPEN FOR MAMA AWARDS
2026-09-03 03:27:48
147
en.xhelle
Elloo :
They prepared so hard for his comeback so let's do our best on showing them great results only. Don't forget to apply on Superfan for MAMA.
2026-09-03 02:13:59
55
doremieditss
doremiiii¹⁰⁰⁹ :
Give them a break omg
2026-09-03 07:54:12
33
To see more videos from user @duble.jje, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About