So may nakita akong comment saying that girls have more disadvantages than boys when it comes to body counts. Like… what kind of logic is that? 😭 Why are we still acting like a person’s body count automatically determines their worth, especially when women are judged way more harshly for the exact same thing men do?
If a guy has multiple partners, people are more likely to praise him or just brush it off like it’s normal. But when a girl does the same thing, suddenly she’s “less valuable,” “not respectable,” or whatever outdated label people wanna throw at her. Like, make it make sense?? 😭
At the end of the day, everyone has the right to have their own standards and preferences. But don’t disguise a double standard as “biology” or “disadvantages” just to justify treating women differently. If the same behavior is acceptable when a man does it but suddenly makes a woman “less worthy” when she does it, then maybe the problem isn’t her body count. Maybe it’s the way you choose to judge women.
2026-09-03 05:44:30
39
ㅤ :
saan ka kaya kumukuha ng lakas nang loob ya
2026-09-03 05:26:05
153
Lloydie :
I think it goes both ways naman ata, hindi naman s'ya nagsasabi kung anong gender, pero andaming nagagalit madami ata tinamaan HAHAHA
2026-09-03 02:24:18
183
:
Kahit makuha mo pa yung timestone ni dr.strange wala ng possibilities mag decrease
2026-09-03 00:36:17
383
Niño :
Saan nga ulit ang tama, kumpadre?
2026-09-03 01:40:46
64
HOTDOG :
open for debate pre?
2026-09-03 05:08:26
9
aelau :
magwawala na ’yang mga ’yan, tamo
2026-09-03 00:03:07
192
Who's D? :
silent repost
2026-09-03 06:31:53
0
dr3w0nly. :
risky hahaha
2026-09-03 08:00:17
0
Matt Gebrael Alfonso :
I hate period cramps
2026-09-03 02:30:05
4
𝒞𝒾𝓃𝒹𝑒𝓇𝑒𝓁𝓁𝒶 :
Hayuppppppppp kaaaaaaa hahahhahahahaha. Need mga madagdagan be. Nastock na sa 1
2026-09-03 06:06:52
6
rhianganda :
Pogi talag eh
2026-09-02 23:20:17
7
shanggshanggg🐳🦖🦖 :
talaga beh
2026-09-02 23:48:20
16
kyuudedz :
bat ano meron sa body count?
2026-09-03 01:18:27
11
P :
Ngeek hahahah
2026-09-02 23:19:37
8
PRINC3 :
unaa
2026-09-02 23:19:39
5
Jomel :
respito langpo sa mga babae dahil hindi nila kasalanan ma inlove hehhehe
2026-09-03 06:13:35
2
primo_67 :
lol, reminder lang tol ‘di lahat nag kaka body count kasi ginusto- meron din mga natratrauma dahil sa ganyan, isipin mo nalang merong mga nasasaktan pero hindi nila ginusto
2026-09-03 08:13:37
3
matchalatttt :
pwede favor?
2026-09-03 08:10:20
0
To see more videos from user @nazzi_boi, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.