@ngvalera:

NGvalera
NGvalera
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 03 September 2026 02:04:37 GMT
134475
3727
187
1410

Music

Download

Comments

paypad1992
Leth'64 :
A nice answer wife, nail it.. And that was stupid questions husband😍
2026-09-04 04:50:20
1
agentslug
🌸 BEBONG 💞 :
Definitely a Libra woman. No complication the better. For a libra woman Love is like a butterfly, beautiful and delicate. If you truly care for it, you will do whatever you can to make it happy even if that means letting it go. 🌸
2026-09-03 07:18:18
14
sarojinirajarathn
sarojinirajarathn :
yes you are right never beg for love,a man alway having is own way they love seeing women frighting for them and make us who really love him a stupid ,🙏🙏
2026-09-05 08:23:25
1
tiktok.comuserrrwjv0dlub
Leo Sign ♌ Symbol 🦁 :
correct honey % No chasing and begging for the love
2026-09-05 11:40:27
0
badz1315
Badz13 :
for real u shouldn't ask ur wife at all
2026-09-04 01:53:00
0
rocheexchaure
I love you 😘 ❣️ :
I salute CIVILIZED WOMAN 🥰...
2026-09-05 08:52:00
0
aiveelicious7
Evita :
Ganitong ganuto ako e at nagawa kona yan.. in the end ako pa sinisisi di ko manlang daw sya pinaglaban..😂
2026-09-03 09:27:54
17
armie.casicas
Armie Casicas :
good for her ❤️
2026-09-05 09:04:59
0
lhynskie021
𝓛𝓱𝔂𝓷𝓼𝓴𝓲𝓮 :
😭😭 teach me how to be like this..
2026-09-03 10:09:50
6
menchie364
menchie364 :
that's Right.. you don't need to beg someone to love you. Be scared pf losing yourself more.
2026-09-03 12:51:25
7
normsc64
🇵🇭🌹 DESTINY ROSE💝is back🤗 :
ang galing naman ng mga sagot I'm proud of you sissy that's a good move and discission.🥰🥰🥰
2026-09-03 10:53:59
16
cherryangela00
Angela :
Correct💯 If you truly love someone, you set them free. I love you, but I love myself even more. My dignity and confidence are not negotiable.Love should never cost your dignity. I care, but I choose myself first.
2026-09-04 03:40:38
5
merlyn.patriarca6
Merlyn Patriarca :
yes,same kung ayaw n sakin d ko pipigilang umalis,mas masakit kung Meron na syang iba pero ayaw pa din nyang umalis..khit anong tulak mo.mahirap mag move on
2026-09-03 09:55:19
6
madelcaisipsantiago
Madz10😘 :
ganito din mindset ko..GO
2026-09-03 08:55:09
2
yasser.9903
Yasser 9903 :
ai talking
2026-09-03 13:17:29
0
glendalatoza7
Glen :
correct jud ni
2026-09-03 11:12:54
1
ann1216rec
ann1216rec :
di mo naman talaga dapat ipagsiksikan ang sarili mo kung ayaw na kasi ikaw din mahihirapan ikaw din ang masasaktan if you love him set him free .
2026-09-04 00:04:15
0
gracee_mary4
grace_ey :
trueeeeee 💯
2026-09-03 08:49:02
1
www.tiktok.com325rowie
OFW ALKHOBAR KSA :
cool
2026-09-03 10:06:16
1
maryortega392
Queen Godessa Mary Ortega Mimi :
true💖💖💖💖💖💖😭😭😭
2026-09-03 10:50:28
1
mcynthiappenaflor
Ma.Cynthia V.P.Penaflor :
You are right My dear. I stand the same way with you.. On the first place your husband wont initiate the conversation.No need to talk about the other woman..
2026-09-03 09:25:38
4
sinay4316
Racina :
🔥❤️💯🙏girly love you 😘
2026-09-03 10:40:17
1
user3482483001266
Anselmo :
2026-09-03 08:07:10
1
leneahdumsqui
helen a.quinagon :
We have the same mindset! i love it,.
2026-09-03 09:28:56
2
maribeldelacruz364
maribeldelacruz364 :
good decision girl I salute you baby
2026-09-03 08:20:02
2
To see more videos from user @ngvalera, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About