@kailasharlene: A simple magnetic frame or fridge door could never hold all of these memories! 😅 Every time I come back home to the Philippines, my absolute favorite ritual is organizing and displaying our newly acquired magnets from our recent travels. We’re officially filling the entire wall with our collection now... turning it into a timeline of everywhere we’ve been. 🌍✨ How do you keep track of your travel souvenirs? #TravelDiaries #MagnetCollection #TravelMemories #Travel #Souvenir

Kaila Sharlene
Kaila Sharlene
Open In TikTok:
Region: ES
Thursday 03 September 2026 06:20:39 GMT
3425991
262819
1437
67075

Music

Download

Comments

itsmrwalker
Dom Walker :
Your neighbors…
2026-09-04 07:39:49
20102
dionnesparkes
✨️Dionne Sparkes |Beauty TTS :
business idea make magnets in the sape of countryies to they can jigsaw to make a world map
2026-09-04 07:58:37
6749
monai6794
Monaischi 💋 :
My husband’s collection
2026-09-03 14:42:58
3705
attilagreff
Attila Greff :
I think we need one of those 😂
2026-09-04 08:43:16
644
vic_nc
Vic :
You should place them like a world map!
2026-09-04 01:09:15
1361
delou911
Andrea Saballe :
Ako license plate cards😊😊😊
2026-09-04 03:21:10
4353
elsbethfritzsalas
ElsbethFritz :
My definition of rich 🥰
2026-09-03 12:55:31
803
isnotmeggy
meggi🎧🌙 :
ha cambiato il campo magnetico terrestre
2026-09-04 09:32:48
617
reighnraine
reighnraine :
san po link ng ganyan kalaki n magnetic board?
2026-09-04 05:58:48
1
gabbiebiboboohhhh
BabyGabbie19 :
We demand a WALL TOUR
2026-09-04 13:19:16
1
luvskie98
Mdejesus🌹 :
What did you use na magnetic board?
2026-09-04 02:42:26
4
sbt42025
Sunnyslope :
That’s awesome
2026-09-04 13:10:11
1
brightonqueen
Georgina Webb ❌ :
Excellent use of free will!
2026-09-04 16:06:18
3
jeffandrei16
Jeff Andrei :
Ganda rin ng pagkaka organize, parang giant puzzle lang 😍
2026-09-03 09:05:47
1556
mjmicks
Mike :
ilang bansa na na puntahan nyu po
2026-09-03 13:31:33
23
rhamaiza
rhamaiza :
print ka world map, then dikit mo sa wall. and saka mo lagay lahat ng collection mo.
2026-09-03 09:31:36
298
theodora_la_petite
theodora_la_petite :
My dream
2026-09-04 13:49:51
1
heyy09458
🐰🐰🐰 :
Sana balang araw makakaipon din ako ng ganyan at magagandang memories🙏🏻✨
2026-09-03 09:19:02
57
riverlane18
riverlane :
best part of the holiday is choosing the fridge magnet 😂
2026-09-04 07:39:07
305
gbnrc
GAB NERIC :
Maliit palang yung akin, sana maging ganyan din yung sakin oneday. BTW ang ganda po ng collection nyo ♥️✈️
2026-09-03 21:23:57
99
thatkidvernie
ThatkidVernie :
Nag ccollect din yan sya ng alikabok at mahirap linis jusme 😆😆
2026-09-03 14:32:58
6
belle.2109
Isabelle🇱🇺🇵🇭 :
Working on mine aswell🥹
2026-09-04 00:21:07
119
thecoolerversionofyou
✨ihopeyoudontfindme✨ :
you need to put a peel and stick map over this wall and put each magnet on the place you’ve been
2026-09-04 12:11:41
29
yolandaaustriadel
yolly :
Wow kailan ka nag umpisa nag collect
2026-09-03 12:37:44
65
mu_travel22
Mimi on Tour :
I started putting them in to frames because my magnet wall was to small 🫶🏻
2026-09-04 05:02:34
192
To see more videos from user @kailasharlene, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About