Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@hahastation01: #funnyvideos #funny #fyp
Haha Station
Open In TikTok:
Region: TH
Thursday 03 September 2026 07:51:42 GMT
359275
4756
239
11635
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
1.64MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
2.43MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
3.61MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
PETRUK_Joyo :
sesuai harapan semua orang 😁👍
2026-09-03 09:02:45
40
LOKI DDAY239 :
🐄 : bukan aku ya weee.. bukan aku!!
2026-09-04 04:36:22
7
user47323076267 :
kasian AQ liat kursinya mba sedih rasanya
2026-09-03 09:54:25
7
Renix_ :
🐂: gw udh duga dari awal makanya gw diem..
2026-09-03 08:52:17
13
DP.Pamungkas :
yesssss!!!
2026-09-04 10:17:35
1
ᴘᴇᴍᴀɴᴄɪɴɢ ꜱᴜᴍᴘᴇᴋ :
wujud lemari es kalau dikasih nyawa ya gitu, banyak tingkahnya 🤣🤣🤣
2026-09-03 10:35:36
5
Jamil :
adoro los finales felices jajaja
2026-09-03 10:35:31
1
Candra_wijaya :
banyk tingkah si munarohh😂😂
2026-09-04 04:41:21
1
Lamz :
untung jauh kalo deket, sapi ke smack tuh 😂
2026-09-04 17:15:19
1
Rony Krisna Ir :
anak gajah umur segitu msh lucu dan lasak2nya....gk usah heran.
2026-09-03 10:03:03
5
KaX•DIiaAnN :
sesuai doa yaa🤣
2026-09-04 16:22:15
1
チャンガニ :
sesuai apa yg saya pikirkan
2026-09-05 07:19:26
1
Iwan sofyanto2 :
gempa woy
2026-09-03 17:47:56
1
𝒁𝒂𝒎_𝑹𝒐𝒏𝒊_𝑺𝒆𝒕𝒚𝒂♊ :
𝐭𝐚𝐦𝐚𝐭𝐥𝐚𝐡 𝐬𝐮𝐝𝐚𝐡 𝐚𝐥𝐤𝐢𝐬𝐚𝐡 𝐤𝐚𝐦𝐢.... 😅😅😅
2026-09-03 11:10:46
1
M@h@rdik@16 :
endingnya sdh ke tebak... 😏
2026-09-04 11:59:42
1
M SUKRON MA'MUN :
tdk berharap ending keren dari video dg sound ini 🗿
2026-09-03 16:48:12
1
Dho. :
kata kursi nya aku sudah tidak kuat 😭
2026-09-04 03:37:18
1
leeyouk :
kala ko tinulak ng baka😅
2026-09-03 12:41:44
1
tjalon jenazah :
kursinya gimana kondisinya
2026-09-03 15:35:30
1
Ardiansyah :
kursi.nya udah nahan, eh dia nya malah gerak terus
2026-09-03 11:18:09
2
🅿️ℹ️Y🅾️ :
kan kan bandel sih rusak kan kursinyaa
2026-09-03 10:41:56
1
This Is The End :
kesian kerusi nya
2026-09-04 11:04:53
1
KANGENKAMU :
emang mau dia itu
2026-09-04 13:27:00
1
Ramadhann :
apa yang kau harapkan dari sound ini kawan kawan? 🤣🤣
2026-09-04 09:54:55
1
Denny_Rukmana95 :
cobaa di ulang ka, udh follow
2026-09-03 14:09:19
1
To see more videos from user @hahastation01, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
#storyqoutes #qoutes #masukberanda #storywhatsapp #xyzbca #katakatmutiara #selfreminder #reminder
duh makin ngeri paketan random gini 😭 #paket #ceritahoror #paketkurir #horor #cerita
oversized expensive clothes 2.* * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash,olive = auto firm 3.* * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair,nails,clean shoes.Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * 1 watch is enough # # # * Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #MenlnBlack" width="135" height="240">
কার কার কার্ড লাগবে You mean "authoritative guy outfit " for ngastain_bad day_ yes?😎** Let it still look firm+confident even though again_bad mood_, the key: simple,neat, and neutral color.Authoritative outfit = make people auto reluctant. # # # * 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day * * * 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected - * * Top: * * Plain Oxford shirt navy, black,or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. - * * Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black.No torn. - * * Shoes: * * Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. - * * Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. - * * Vibes:* * Calm but dominant.Bad day immediately stepped aside. * * 2. Minimalist Monochrome * * The easiest but the effect is strong - * * Top: * * Black crew neck / Henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized - * * Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fit jeans - * * Outer: * * Over shirt or chore jacket matching color - * * Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers * * * Vibes : * * * Mysterious, focused not much drama. * * 3. Old money Clean look * * Expensive look without big logo - * * Tops: * * Neat polo shit or earth tone linen shirt: olive cream mocca -* * Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off- white color - * * Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers - * * Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat * * * Vibes: * * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. --- # # # * Authoritative key Let Bad Day Lose:* 1.* * Fit is king: * * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2.* * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash,olive = auto firm 3.* * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair,nails,clean shoes.Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * 1 watch is enough # # # * Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #MenlnBlack
i promise i wont break your heart !!
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy