@kieraldquinto:

Itsmekierald
Itsmekierald
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 03 September 2026 08:57:58 GMT
226017
23890
149
1471

Music

Download

Comments

ms.yuba
Ms yuba :
when boys cheat it's normal but when girls cheat they called us manipulator or playing a victim, liar every vicious word they called it to us but did u ask why girls cheat like fr if u treated them who there parents treated them they're not looking another guy
2026-09-04 17:55:29
4
rsmbljvr01
Genevieve (吉维) :
I would never be like that if no one provoked me or taught me to do it. Who taught me? A BOY! Period.
2026-09-04 22:34:48
0
_.iluvvymeii._
⋆˚꩜。𝓶𝓮𝓲𝓲⋆˚꩜。🍓 :
Sorry ha, pero it goes both ways.
2026-09-04 14:05:10
315
amienough32
️ :
may ganito pala talagang babae no?
2026-09-04 03:43:41
132
whos_ch19
che_019 :
Honestly, I'm that kind of person.
2026-09-04 11:41:58
25
zach080829
접근 불가 🌊✨ :
Never again to this kind of girl.. may we find the right one for us 🤍
2026-09-04 00:49:02
70
aliahh.hatesyouuu
𝕬𝖑𝖎𝖆𝖍𝖍𝖝𝖝.アリア *🦇 :
di naman magiging ganyan ang babae ng wlang dahilan haha, some r just tired of being a lover girl until THEY GET TO THE point na they loose hope so ganyan na sila. for my perspective lng ah?. but not all. some can even change unless if feel nila na worth ba tlga ung relationship, wag nyong ilahat
2026-09-04 15:49:59
20
lvcolee_
nicole :
in my opinion siguro baka that's how they treated also 😅
2026-09-04 17:03:37
3
diaisjass
jaysie🇨🇳🇪🇸🇵🇭 :
And what’s the reason Bakit naging ganyan daw ang babae?
2026-09-05 02:10:10
1
igan00007
igan0000 :
meron tlagang gnito.. and isa ko sa biktima ☹️for 10months and wala manlng sya pagsisisi..
2026-09-04 03:48:51
27
dyxrr_a
snupi :
I'm afraid that's me
2026-09-04 01:28:41
9
mitchie1191
𝙼𝚒𝚌𝚑𝚒𝚎𝚔𝚘❤️‍🔥 :
IT GOES BOTH WAYS!!!!
2026-09-04 17:05:50
2
mr.pudong
Pu D Ong :
thats my ex the worst of worst
2026-09-04 04:08:48
2
supwiz
sufie :
2026-09-03 23:40:49
27
user168325437084
Mi¢key :
Guard your heart, Gird your loins, Hide your wallets, Protect your inner peace, my brethren! 💪💯⚔️
2026-09-03 21:16:57
7
mr_w0ng3
Mr_W®0nG :
kakabahan Naba ako,.. NASA kanya lahat ng traits na yan eh,.. Pero ayaw nya daw ako mawala nung bibitaw na Sana ako, nag beg at pinaglaban nya ako sa parents nya
2026-09-04 17:17:55
0
silentiscalledapeace
Good thing4u :
กุอยากรี
2026-09-04 03:28:53
1
domking1007
King :
Both niyan yung na encounter ko eh, lala. Mapapamura ka na lang eh!!!
2026-09-04 13:13:09
1
ms.yuba
Ms yuba :
@Ms yuba:when boys cheat it's normal but when girls cheat they called us manipulator or playing a victim, liar every vicious word they called it to us but did u ask why girls cheat like fr if u treated the like how there parents treated them they're not looking for another guy
2026-09-04 17:56:45
35
aaronkylearador
Aaron :
real
2026-09-03 23:22:54
2
user8770381838442
hatdog :
bt parang sya yan pareho hahahaha
2026-09-04 21:45:22
1
asta_cs088
￴ ￴ ￴🌈🌤iselle🌤❤️‍🔥♈ :
2026-09-04 04:27:32
1
pulsar562
LORD ZÊNZ :
can't read it bruh, nalagyan kase ng luha
2026-09-04 02:30:23
2
To see more videos from user @kieraldquinto, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About