when boys cheat it's normal but when girls cheat they called us manipulator or playing a victim, liar every vicious word they called it to us but did u ask why girls cheat like fr if u treated them who there parents treated them they're not looking another guy
2026-09-04 17:55:29
4
Genevieve (吉维) :
I would never be like that if no one provoked me or taught me to do it. Who taught me? A BOY! Period.
2026-09-04 22:34:48
0
⋆˚꩜。𝓶𝓮𝓲𝓲⋆˚꩜。🍓 :
Sorry ha, pero it goes both ways.
2026-09-04 14:05:10
315
️ :
may ganito pala talagang babae no?
2026-09-04 03:43:41
132
che_019 :
Honestly, I'm that kind of person.
2026-09-04 11:41:58
25
접근 불가 🌊✨ :
Never again to this kind of girl.. may we find the right one for us 🤍
2026-09-04 00:49:02
70
𝕬𝖑𝖎𝖆𝖍𝖍𝖝𝖝.アリア *🦇 :
di naman magiging ganyan ang babae ng wlang dahilan haha, some r just tired of being a lover girl until THEY GET TO THE point na they loose hope so ganyan na sila. for my perspective lng ah?. but not all. some can even change unless if feel nila na worth ba tlga ung relationship, wag nyong ilahat
2026-09-04 15:49:59
20
nicole :
in my opinion siguro baka that's how they treated also 😅
2026-09-04 17:03:37
3
jaysie🇨🇳🇪🇸🇵🇭 :
And what’s the reason Bakit naging ganyan daw ang babae?
2026-09-05 02:10:10
1
igan0000 :
meron tlagang gnito.. and isa ko sa biktima ☹️for 10months and wala manlng sya pagsisisi..
2026-09-04 03:48:51
27
snupi :
I'm afraid that's me
2026-09-04 01:28:41
9
𝙼𝚒𝚌𝚑𝚒𝚎𝚔𝚘❤️🔥 :
IT GOES BOTH WAYS!!!!
2026-09-04 17:05:50
2
Pu D Ong :
thats my ex the worst of worst
2026-09-04 04:08:48
2
sufie :
2026-09-03 23:40:49
27
Mi¢key :
Guard your heart, Gird your loins, Hide your wallets, Protect your inner peace, my brethren! 💪💯⚔️
2026-09-03 21:16:57
7
Mr_W®0nG :
kakabahan Naba ako,.. NASA kanya lahat ng traits na yan eh,.. Pero ayaw nya daw ako mawala nung bibitaw na Sana ako, nag beg at pinaglaban nya ako sa parents nya
2026-09-04 17:17:55
0
Good thing4u :
กุอยากรี
2026-09-04 03:28:53
1
King :
Both niyan yung na encounter ko eh, lala. Mapapamura ka na lang eh!!!
2026-09-04 13:13:09
1
Ms yuba :
@Ms yuba:when boys cheat it's normal but when girls cheat they called us manipulator or playing a victim, liar every vicious word they called it to us but did u ask why girls cheat like fr if u treated the like how there parents treated them they're not looking for another guy
2026-09-04 17:56:45
35
Aaron :
real
2026-09-03 23:22:54
2
hatdog :
bt parang sya yan pareho hahahaha
2026-09-04 21:45:22
1
🌈🌤iselle🌤❤️🔥♈ :
2026-09-04 04:27:32
1
LORD ZÊNZ :
can't read it bruh, nalagyan kase ng luha
2026-09-04 02:30:23
2
To see more videos from user @kieraldquinto, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.