@biggboss20update: Bigg Boss 20 is already creating buzz! 🔥 From Jennifer Winget and Niti Taylor to Mahi Vij and Rajat Bedi, these names are reportedly in the contestant buzz. 👀 Who do you want to see inside the Bigg Boss house? 🏠 #BiggBoss20 #biggboss20contestants #JenniferWinget #nititaylor #mahivij

biggboss20update
biggboss20update
Open In TikTok:
Region: PK
Thursday 03 September 2026 09:55:30 GMT
499384
10948
271
754

Music

Download

Comments

nishi.raza
Nishi Raza :
Jennifer itni bar reject kar chuki hai big boss i dnt think so wo ayee gi
2026-09-03 18:13:33
96
allhumdullah111
Mrs Usman👸🤴 :
koi link send kro daliy bigg Boss dekha jaye
2026-09-05 10:22:47
0
user78877418660216
Alina :
Jenifer hye Meri fav lady h ye ajae to m ek episode na chorn😉
2026-09-04 18:29:34
36
memzul786
Memzul786 :
going to be amazing if Jennifer winget is in
2026-09-04 04:31:56
31
laibarana269
innocent girl 🤗 :
season 13 jesa toh koi ha nahi ...
2026-09-04 14:26:41
7
sufisem6
آتشِ عشق 🚩 :
sarii pyari larkian daal di 😂smjh ni AA re kisko zyada psnd krna
2026-09-04 03:56:30
24
riazalirajar123
R A Rajar😎 :
ye wala to season dehkna pre GA
2026-09-04 02:40:59
15
user28674416
Amir Khan :
are bhai itni verity
2026-09-05 02:05:21
1
queen.siddiqui61
Queen siddiqui :
winner is Karan patel👍👍👍
2026-09-03 17:13:57
8
austheticgirl40
zidi kuri :
Jennifer is always my fvrt 🥰
2026-09-04 18:37:20
10
_jannat_16_05
H_E_A_V_E_N :
all my fav jennifer
2026-09-05 03:32:25
2
anumsaba19
anumsaba838 :
So nice and decent people
2026-09-04 04:08:18
1
rafolen
Rafolen 🇨🇦 :
This is not true Jennifer neverrrr come to bigg boss
2026-09-03 21:59:33
5
karunanepal10
Karuna13 :
Jennifer 😍
2026-09-04 23:53:34
1
seemafatima342
seemafatima :
interesting
2026-09-04 11:40:46
1
ruksanabegum2310
Ruksanabegum2310 :
Can’t wait to watch Bigg boss.
2026-09-04 11:34:20
6
mabbas6901
M۔Abbas :
Pakistan se Veena Malik b gae thi season 4 ma ksi ko yad h
2026-09-04 05:23:14
5
mano_bili807
Mona :
itni sari meri favourite actress ab to dekhna pare Ga 😂😂
2026-09-03 18:17:10
5
ahmadch5813
Ahmad CH :
r they mad in SB ko aik sath q ly kr a gay 😡 ab Banda kaisy vote kry jenefar ko ya sanaya ko 😑🥺
2026-09-03 20:39:06
6
user121967337
nimra_bilal :
Itne fav log hain is br to shubangi karan patel jennifer winget
2026-09-03 22:41:23
5
nnuns26
NNUNS :
please koi bataega konse app dawlood kro to big boos m b dekh skho q k yha kebil nh chlta inden chenal nh atee
2026-09-04 05:13:41
2
sunflower117611
देवी❤️ :
ruru❤️
2026-09-05 01:49:49
1
khan.zadi.khan4
Khan zadi ho yr :
in ma sa koi bi ni ho ga dakh lana
2026-09-04 10:17:36
1
anaiza.malik69
Anaiza Malik :
jynifer
2026-09-05 03:15:26
1
To see more videos from user @biggboss20update, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About