hi everyone! i’ve been reading all of your comments but i want to clear something. she’s my girlfriend po, and 3 years napo kami together. it’s okay for me kung gusto nyo po sya, gusto ko lang ipa alam sainyo. i understand all of you po, i know my girlfriend is pretty :) she is a good girl, she treats me like a husband. sorry po if i confused all of you! 💕
2026-09-04 00:35:23
559
@ANDREI :
me when i m not smile
2026-09-05 04:01:45
84
🙊💅✍️ :
me na never nag smile kasi panget ngipin
2026-09-04 07:46:02
3061
🤷 :
me when I don't smile
2026-09-05 09:44:23
13
JE :
idi wow cutee😭😭😭
2026-09-06 02:56:24
0
🇧🇷Brazil BOY🇧🇷🇧🇷 :
cutieee imma gonna repost
2026-09-06 02:18:59
0
ella gurl🌺🌸🌷💐 :
me when iam not smiling
2026-09-05 11:28:34
10
Ian Dupay :
hii love
2026-09-06 01:53:06
0
Scarlett🍀🏸 :
frr this me when I don't smile
2026-09-04 12:39:30
5
sabo :
my type girl
2026-09-05 12:23:11
0
. :
cuteee
2026-09-06 02:50:31
0
IRAHHH :
me when I'm not smiling
2026-09-05 09:56:09
6
yums💞💞💞 :
totoo ngang beauty always win kaya nga nagustuhan ka ng jowa ko eh kaya rin Ako iniwan
2026-09-03 11:33:57
1344
:
gummy smile
2026-09-04 22:57:14
0
Who’ss_^yshaaa??^ :
Tas akin walang likes
2026-09-03 13:56:52
8
xyxy_nev :
me when I'm not smile
2026-09-05 03:08:26
15
ï†zz_ꂵꏂꏂ_𝒌𝒚𝒍𝒂𝒂 :
Angcute😭
2026-09-04 00:47:56
5
nelxx_yzz🌷 :
haluhh ang cute ng smile😭
2026-09-03 12:22:55
15
Pheobee B viray :
pag sakin walang likes unfair 😭
2026-09-03 13:29:27
13
To see more videos from user @urfavegurll.xoxo, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.