@wonders_of_sadinye: Replying to @user588854587Day 16 of surviving as a broke comrade 😭😂 Today the supermarket said “choose your ingredients” and I chose HAIR, Indomie,Ringos & LOLLIPOP 💀🍜💇🏽♂️🍭 At this point hunger has officially cancelled my common sense. Would you eat this or should I just accept my fate If you see me smiling, just know am enjoying my buffet😂🥳 #survivor #Foodie #indomie #africantiktok #comedykenya
Sadinye
Region: KE
Thursday 03 September 2026 11:25:14 GMT
Music
Download
Comments
mwenesi amalia :
wow that is funny God helps me ooooo think am gonna dead ooo🥰🥰🥰🥰
2026-09-03 16:28:59
1
kasongo :
Lavender was just chilling.i will come for you..unapenda uchokozi sana😂
2026-09-03 11:52:35
1
esthergakunga2 :
😂😂aww
2026-09-03 16:58:08
1
Its LOVIE🎀🦋 :
Mtaniita
2026-09-03 11:31:51
1
Totoh Mwexh❣️❣️ :
hii bleander itapata mambo
2026-09-03 12:47:52
1
Lazima uhame :
😳😳😳abrukadabra
2026-09-03 11:59:08
1
I am pass 🔑 💰 :
mbona hauna picha ya president kwa nyumba yako
2026-09-03 11:46:01
1
Brayo 254 :
weeh msee we ni legend
2026-09-03 17:11:12
1
zaitun💋💋 :
unaweza tuma nifukuzwe na bwana
2026-09-03 18:03:59
1
dero_mmoja⁉️ :
na mosiria amenyamaza tu🤣🤣ni uchunguu sanaa
2026-09-03 19:41:52
1
user13 :
moja kwa moja Hadi kwa block 🥺😂
2026-09-03 17:19:22
1
mamluki sombet :
big up bro..natetemeka juu ya utamu😂😂
2026-09-03 12:16:23
1
Nabz :
kaiiiiii huyu 😂😂😂😂😂
2026-09-03 15:16:24
1
lexie kah wambo 😜🥰🥰 :
Khai kuwa serious 🤣🤣🤣🤣
2026-09-03 18:34:33
1
Asmin Awuuor :
hapo kwa cubes maintain hadi watu wa kampuni waone😂😂😂😂alafu eiish so sweet ila ungeweka salt kidogo🤣🤣🤣
2026-09-03 19:20:13
1
R_a_e 🌸🩷 :
Nikibomoa izi zangu nitakuletea kwa bei nafuu 😂😂😂💔
2026-09-03 14:44:26
2
Mkenya Daima :
😃😅leo nimefika mapema chef nataka tu virenje
2026-09-03 11:31:14
1
To see more videos from user @wonders_of_sadinye, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.
© 2021-2026 TikWM. All rights reserved.