@myrinahnnahdvm: Just a vet who somehow decided law school was a good idea. #vetgirlinlawschool #lawstudent #lawstudentph 💕📚

myrina | becoming dogtorni
myrina | becoming dogtorni
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 03 September 2026 13:10:40 GMT
6415
914
20
51

Music

Download

Comments

koozuu_1
koozuu_1 :
No bc this is what i’m literally thinking rn!! huhu 2 yrs na licensed vet, was thinking of entering med school originally pero super burn out na talaga sa med field huhu plan b is law school
2026-09-04 07:57:51
1
disgurlloveschoco123_
. :
bakit po? as someone who dreams of being a doctor... why pursue law?
2026-09-03 15:54:24
2
my_futureot
my_futureOT :
maam akal ko po bible hawak niyo sorry po
2026-09-03 17:50:07
20
jovelyn.serrano7
teacher.jovy :
wow doc famous
2026-09-04 04:20:26
0
xxix.xcii
𝓜𝓐 :
lurvvv the ootd!
2026-09-04 00:14:02
1
vetmedjune
June🐾 :
literal na baddie academic
2026-09-03 15:05:02
4
_aendonisld
Jaii :
doc, I'm in vet school na and totga ko ang law school 😭 HAHAHHAHAA
2026-09-03 15:43:26
8
shanniserys
kintab :
wow fyp doc haahaha
2026-09-03 17:14:46
1
bugoooookkkk.ka
day leh :
sunod talaga ako jan ma'am
2026-09-04 05:59:30
1
nymonikki
Nymo :
Ay iba. Good luck future panyera
2026-09-03 20:22:37
1
whatthatops12
Heyjudedontmakeitbad :
Sorry po kala ko saksi kayo 😭
2026-09-03 13:37:02
2
ambrose3316
YoDaBoi :
❤️🔥🔥
2026-09-03 23:19:19
1
To see more videos from user @myrinahnnahdvm, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About