@twen321: Semoga kelak aku seberuntung mamamu kal🥹 #quote #foryou #bismillahfyp #selfrespect #MentalHealth

ig:sillvryoung_
ig:sillvryoung_
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Thursday 03 September 2026 14:42:40 GMT
272807
54931
674
3850

Music

Download

Comments

imerudaru
meyyiju🐢 :
oh, to be loved like this🥹
2026-09-05 05:27:48
0
tiramissuoreokeju
Hazelnut Macchiato :
kak, aku berumah tangga sudah 10th+ and still counting hehe. dari awal nikah, aku ga dibolehin kerja, ga di bolehin motoran, kemana² harus sama dia, semuanya tercukupi, jadi aku bener² dibikin bergantung sama dia. tiap di tanya, jawabnya selalu "biar fokus sama anak²". baru² ini kita deeptalk. aku nanya "kenapa selama ini kamu bikin aku selalu bergantung sama kamu? aku juga pingin loh bisa apa² sendiri ga nunggu kamu". dia jawab "justru aku takut kalau kamu bisa apa² sendiri. aku takut kamu ga butuh aku, trs kamu pergi dari aku. sebenernya, aku yg merasa aku yg bergantung sama kamu. anak²ku terawat dengan baik, terdidik dengan baik, aku pulang ada yg peluk aku. kamu jangkarku, kamu tempatku pulang, sama kamu aku bisa jadi diriku sendiri, kamu ga pernah menghakimi aku. kalau gaada kamu, aku gatau harus gimana. aku bakal usahain terus yg penting kamu sehat, kamu happy, temenin aku terus sampe tua nanti ya" aku dengernya lgsg nyes wkwk. btw suamiku broken home dari umur 4th. ga lama dari orang tuanya pisah, adeknya meninggal
2026-09-04 11:07:26
8398
srismariam_
mariam :
hope this love find me
2026-09-05 11:33:07
0
akucintaairkosong
jejeje :
dikehidupan yang sekali ini pengen banget rasanya dicintai tanpa harus ada rasa ketakutan akan diduakan, semoga aku bisa percaya lagi kedepanya kalau bakal punya pasangan yang baik🥰
2026-09-04 13:01:25
4938
teenegegurl
this is jea :
oh to be loved 😭
2026-09-05 03:54:17
0
khel992
El :
In another live,,,,,
2026-09-04 17:28:56
0
amel24putri
amel 🌸 :
jdi keinget obrolan ibu dan ayah ku dlu, mereka bertengkar rebutan siapa yg meninggal duluan, ibu ku nanya " klo ibu meninggal duluan ayah nikah lagi ga?, ayah jawab "ya engga laa, ayah mau urus anak² sampe dewasa, ga mau ayah nikah² lagi" dan ayah nanya balik ke ibu begini "klo ayah yg meninggal duluan ibu nikah lagi ga", ibu jawab, "nikah lagi lah, siapa yg ngurus anak anak klo aku ga nikah lagi, trus mereka lanjut ngobrol sambil tertawa, jujur aku kangen momen momen itu, sekarang ayah udh meninggal duluan, dan ibu ku blm nikah lagi, pdhl udh banyak yg jodohin ibu tpi beliau ga mau 🥺🥺🥺🥺 Al-fatihah ayah 🥺🥀
2026-09-04 14:15:57
164
wave.nrla
𝒜𝓃𝓇𝓁 :
terjadi dimamahku, mamahku juga semenjak papa meninggal 21 tahun lalu hidupnya berhenti berfungsi. ga nikah lagi sampe sekarang, dan punya skizofrenia. thats why, sejak kecil aku jarang sama mamah. walaupun gitu, mamah tetep bisa besarin ke 4 anak laki-laki nya yang lain sendirian dalam kondisi seperti itu. beneran cewe kuat. makanya aku ga pernah bisa benci sama mamah, karena bukan cuma aku yang kehilangan sosok ayah, tapi mamah juga kehilangan suaminya, cintanya, separuh hidupnya, kewarasannya. tolong doakan mamahku supaya sehat selalu.. supaya bisa liat aku sukses
2026-09-04 22:06:45
180
mimiil201
Dandelionn' :
punya suami gabisa bikin kata2 romantis, gapernah ngasih bunga atau surprise ulang tahun . tapi pekerjaan rumah kita handle bersama, gapernah ninggiin suara , masalah kb dia bilang "biar aku yg kb, kasian takut badan kamu rusak" proud of you suamikkuu🥰😭
2026-09-05 01:22:03
272
nanatt19_
Nanat. :
merinding gue bacanya, bukan karna ngerasa aneh, tapi terpukau aja sama permintaan suaminya🥹
2026-09-04 10:37:36
1394
noviaaatl
pii :
sisakan satu lelaki baik berumur panjang untukku ya Allah😭💗
2026-09-05 02:58:35
85
lunasoulcodes
Matrix Destiny || Life Path🌙 :
In another life :)
2026-09-05 02:29:05
1
fatmanikmah_
FN :
yaampun bahagia bgtt banyak komen yg buka mataku kalo masi banyak laki" waras di dunia ini😭
2026-09-04 22:45:14
956
zulfiana_068
grand_jul :
kalo Bapak-ku cuma selalu bilang gini ke aku "yang penting Ibu-mu sehat dan bahagia, Bapak mah tetap waras meskipun Ibu-mu ngeselin cerewet dan banyak lagi tapi itulah yang bikin Bapak tetap hidup" cinta banget deh sama Bapak Ibu 🥰
2026-09-04 09:46:51
654
taa082002
Taa20 :
Senang banget baca komenan nya,ternyata masih banyak perempuan beruntung,yang di pertemukan dengan pasangan baik yg bahkan cintanya ga abis2 sampe menua bersama 🥰
2026-09-04 13:56:50
69
rissaanggiespt
Risaa Suprapto :
Aku ttip komen disini sbg doa, semoga dikehidupan yg singkat ini aku diberikan pasangan yg bisa membuat aku tenang tanpa ada ketakutan di duakan.
2026-09-05 00:47:40
17
hellopandaa028
bismillahwaras_ :
dengerin kisah pernikahan org yg di treat dgn baik ama pasangannya rasanya pengen nangis. gue yg masih 22 tahun ini ampe mikir apakah nantinya gue bakal ketemu pasangan yang sebaik itu, apakah gue bakal menikah, apakah pernikahan gue bakal sebahagia itu
2026-09-04 16:19:11
65
butterlyy__
incesznevercry :
semoga dari banyaknya perempuan beruntung kaya gini, aku salah satunya, harus!
2026-09-04 19:04:15
17
ontycella
Tante Holiccc :
hahhaa beda nya aku dengan papa ku yang seperti itu. jadi cerita sedikit ya aku terlahir dikeluarga yang broken home dan aku dari kecil dirawat oleh papa ku, nah aku bisa dibilang anak emas nya papa ku karna kami kemana mana selalu berdua bahkan dulu aku juga ikut merantau bersama papa ku, setiap papa ku pergi kemana mana dia selalu ajak aku gak pernah lupa intinya masa itu bahagia banget dan saat aku sudah skolah SMP mama kandung ku pulang dari luar negri dan beliau mengajak ku untuk hidup bersama dan yap saat ulang tahun ku mamah ku datang dan aku hanya diam karna dari kecil aku tidak tau dia mamah ku dari umur 8 bulan aku sudah ditinggalkan oleh beliau lalu singkat cerita beliau mengajak ku, aku menolak karna aku tidak ingin meninggalkan papa ku lalu akhirnya mama ku pulang dan aku biasa saja tau kan kenapa? dan singkat nya lagi sekitar jam 10 malam aku belum tdr karna liat bola oleh papa ku dan papa ku bicara kepada ku "jangan pernah tinggalin papa ya nak, papa tidak mau kehilangan kamu, tapi kamu boleh menemui mama mu, mama mu dan dunia ini boleh ninggalin papa asal bukan putri kecil papa " disitu aku diam membisu sakit dada ku, dada serasa sesak tak bisa nahan tangis dan akhirnya tangis ku pecah aku bilang ke papa " aku gak bakal ninggalin papa aku bakal terus ada untuk papa" dan saat ini aku sudh menikah dan jauh dengan papa ku tiap hari harus telfon dengan papa karna hidup tanpa papa ku serasa hampa. dan aku tidak pernah mendengar kabar mamah ku, untuk papa ku, tolong hidup lebih lama lagi pah aku gak mau ditinggalkan oleh papa, sehat terus papa🥰
2026-09-05 02:33:14
13
n.o.v.v.v
n o v v v 🦋 :
yakinin aku kalo nikah ga seserem itu, takottt😭
2026-09-04 15:32:57
602
ourkindofloveee
sese :
baca komen komen disini isinya rumah tangga impian!! semoga aku bisa merasakan🥹💗
2026-09-04 13:17:28
86
narororororo
naroro :
bapak ku tiap mama ku sakit pasti beliau yang panik, beli obat, jus makanan dll sampe kita anak anak nya pasti di omelin kalo mama sakit "gimana sih mama ampe sakit gitu" terus kalo mama sakit bapak ku juga suka diem diem nangis sambil mijetin badan mama ku, lucu dehh, di tambah bapak ku tu gak patriarki, dirumah bapak ku yang cuci baju mama, kalo kita anak anak lagi sibuk beliau yang selalu ngepel dan cuci piring... mama ku bahkan jarang banget bisa di hitung jari dalam satu tahun cuci baju/cuci piring/ngepel rumah✨
2026-09-04 22:38:51
46
To see more videos from user @twen321, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

some underrated animes  1. ragna crimson 2. shangri-la frontier 3. world trigger 4. decadence 5. magi 6. 86 eighty-six 7. gurren lagann 8. to your eternity 9. lord of the mysteries 10. moriarty the patriot #underratedanime #underrated #anime #animerecommendations #creatorsearchinsights there are countless anime out there that deserve way more attention than they get. some of them have incredible stories, great characters, amazing world building, or simply a unique atmosphere that gets overlooked because they never reached the same level of popularity as the biggest names in anime. so here are 10 anime that i think deserve much more recognition. starting with ragna crimson. this series has some absolutely insane fights, a dark atmosphere, powerful characters, and a story that gets more interesting as it goes. it may not have the popularity of the biggest battle shonen, but if you enjoy intense action and a darker fantasy setting, it is definitely worth checking out. shangri-la frontier is another one that deserves more attention. the animation is great, the fights are incredibly fun to watch, and the main character actually feels different from the usual overpowered protagonists. it is one of those anime that can be surprisingly addictive once you get into it. world trigger is probably one of the biggest examples of an underrated anime. its power system is extremely strategic, and battles are often decided by teamwork, positioning and intelligence rather than simply having the strongest character. with 99 episodes, it also has plenty of content to dive into. deca-dence is a short but unique experience. with only 12 episodes, it manages to introduce an interesting world, unexpected twists and a surprisingly emotional story. it is definitely one of those anime that is better experienced without knowing too much beforehand. magi is another series that deserved to become much bigger than it did. the world building, characters, mythology and adventure are all fantastic. it has the feeling of a massive fantasy journey, and its story becomes much deeper than you might expect from the beginning. 86 eighty-six is one of the most emotional anime on this list. it combines war, discrimination, sacrifice and strong character development with some beautiful animation and music. the story can get seriously heavy at times, but that is also what makes it memorable. gurren lagann may be a classic, but somehow it still does not get mentioned enough in modern anime discussions. the series is completely insane in the best possible way. the characters, soundtrack, energy and progression make it one of the most unforgettable mecha anime ever made. to your eternity is another anime that deserves more recognition. its story follows an immortal being experiencing the world and learning what it means to be human. it can be emotional, tragic and beautiful at the same time, and some of its moments genuinely stay with you. lord of mysteries is one of the more recent additions to this list. the world, mystery, lore and atmosphere make it stand out from most fantasy series. it has a completely different feeling from the average anime and has huge potential to become much more popular. and finally, moriarty the patriot. if you enjoy psychological stories, mind games and intelligent characters, this one is absolutely worth watching. its take on the sherlock holmes universe is stylish, dramatic and surprisingly engaging. obviously, underrated is subjective. an anime can have millions of fans and still feel underrated compared to how good it actually is. so this is not saying these are objectively the most underrated anime ever. which anime do you think deserves way more attention?
some underrated animes 1. ragna crimson 2. shangri-la frontier 3. world trigger 4. decadence 5. magi 6. 86 eighty-six 7. gurren lagann 8. to your eternity 9. lord of the mysteries 10. moriarty the patriot #underratedanime #underrated #anime #animerecommendations #creatorsearchinsights there are countless anime out there that deserve way more attention than they get. some of them have incredible stories, great characters, amazing world building, or simply a unique atmosphere that gets overlooked because they never reached the same level of popularity as the biggest names in anime. so here are 10 anime that i think deserve much more recognition. starting with ragna crimson. this series has some absolutely insane fights, a dark atmosphere, powerful characters, and a story that gets more interesting as it goes. it may not have the popularity of the biggest battle shonen, but if you enjoy intense action and a darker fantasy setting, it is definitely worth checking out. shangri-la frontier is another one that deserves more attention. the animation is great, the fights are incredibly fun to watch, and the main character actually feels different from the usual overpowered protagonists. it is one of those anime that can be surprisingly addictive once you get into it. world trigger is probably one of the biggest examples of an underrated anime. its power system is extremely strategic, and battles are often decided by teamwork, positioning and intelligence rather than simply having the strongest character. with 99 episodes, it also has plenty of content to dive into. deca-dence is a short but unique experience. with only 12 episodes, it manages to introduce an interesting world, unexpected twists and a surprisingly emotional story. it is definitely one of those anime that is better experienced without knowing too much beforehand. magi is another series that deserved to become much bigger than it did. the world building, characters, mythology and adventure are all fantastic. it has the feeling of a massive fantasy journey, and its story becomes much deeper than you might expect from the beginning. 86 eighty-six is one of the most emotional anime on this list. it combines war, discrimination, sacrifice and strong character development with some beautiful animation and music. the story can get seriously heavy at times, but that is also what makes it memorable. gurren lagann may be a classic, but somehow it still does not get mentioned enough in modern anime discussions. the series is completely insane in the best possible way. the characters, soundtrack, energy and progression make it one of the most unforgettable mecha anime ever made. to your eternity is another anime that deserves more recognition. its story follows an immortal being experiencing the world and learning what it means to be human. it can be emotional, tragic and beautiful at the same time, and some of its moments genuinely stay with you. lord of mysteries is one of the more recent additions to this list. the world, mystery, lore and atmosphere make it stand out from most fantasy series. it has a completely different feeling from the average anime and has huge potential to become much more popular. and finally, moriarty the patriot. if you enjoy psychological stories, mind games and intelligent characters, this one is absolutely worth watching. its take on the sherlock holmes universe is stylish, dramatic and surprisingly engaging. obviously, underrated is subjective. an anime can have millions of fans and still feel underrated compared to how good it actually is. so this is not saying these are objectively the most underrated anime ever. which anime do you think deserves way more attention?

About