@savvy_kindred254: #tiktokkenya🇰🇪 #Nyako #tiktokkenya🇰🇪 #fypシ゚viral

savvygirl
savvygirl
Open In TikTok:
Region: KE
Thursday 03 September 2026 14:57:35 GMT
22757
721
87
22

Music

Download

Comments

kechwo31
@stano kechwo. :
Ata stori ya Elvis that man delayed his medical attention ndo aendelee kuchangisha pesa, mpka tukapoteza Kijana.
2026-09-04 07:05:00
6
user2408208495252
user2408208495252 :
watu wengine you can go and work instead of attacking Dan
2026-09-04 07:02:44
1
811dorcas
811Dorcas :
and how do they know the amount in the mpesa is the exact?? since it's in his phone, accountability is very important including his personal expenses, juu hatuna ubaya na kukulia apo, but he takes huge amount
2026-09-04 10:57:38
0
vivi_wave
Vivi-wave :
was wondering which hsp tells you will stay in icu for 2weeks 🤔
2026-09-03 20:32:36
18
andlegends
Dan :
The lady at St luke hajui Dan Wema, secondly Dan Wema has no wrong raising funds. Nyako should be patient as to audit Dan later after treatment.
2026-09-03 22:22:29
2
username8000007898664333
Hey! :
so you guys want him to help for free and not benefit in any penny?? it doesn't work like that
2026-09-04 06:46:39
8
mary.kiilu5
Mary Kiilu :
sharp boy
2026-09-04 10:25:04
0
mugunkdan
Mugun K Dan :
The power of DCI Tixtokers!#
2026-09-04 08:03:44
1
ngahunaz
Nazarene :
arrest that man
2026-09-04 08:51:22
2
r.n.m94
rnm💉💊 :
maji kwa brain he said doc alisema its acritical procedure juu imegrow na after or during surgery kuneza kua na leakage ya fluid kwa brain which is cerebral spinal fluid and thereafter she could land to icu for about 2week.ivo ndio nliskia msin8judge
2026-09-03 20:56:42
4
priscillahkwendo
Pricea Karanja 👑🌹💝 :
really?😥
2026-09-04 08:55:00
0
habilakolo254
Habil Akolo :
Dan wema me humshuku sana
2026-09-04 04:20:27
4
blessedp120
Pûřiťŷ.Śãm. :
kwani mnataka afanye kazi y bure?
2026-09-04 09:48:01
3
catejulius2
CATE NAA 1 :
xo hayuko ICU Dan wema shuali🤔
2026-09-03 19:21:36
2
adriell371
⭐✨ Letty ⭐✨ :
apeane pesa kwa mosiria then kwenye atatibiwa wapeane playbill
2026-09-03 21:22:28
4
angieochieng5
Nyar kano kobura. :
the moment they lied ati kenyatta ilificha family ugonjwa hapo ndo nilijua ni ongo kabisaa
2026-09-04 01:36:54
3
vivianamara967
viv Amara :
hii n noma aki
2026-09-03 20:52:34
2
beatybrownie1
Miss. Koikoi :
Sharp boy
2026-09-03 20:30:44
2
mahris2525
dorice muyeka♥️ :
next
2026-09-03 20:30:50
1
karehg2
kareh G :
waaah its boiling 😅
2026-09-04 09:27:30
0
user62980242428412
Franq Juma'h Abby :
hapa wanaharibia masikini wenye Dan husaidia
2026-09-04 12:14:15
0
user11155676947665
Getinge☺️ :
sharp boy 😅😅
2026-09-04 11:36:57
0
boyjohntezz
Gonzallez :
so SHA isnt working ...!
2026-09-04 10:37:00
0
itzmarynasimiyu
mary☘️⚘️ :
kwa chenye unafanya lazima wakupull ,evils pple everywhere 😳
2026-09-04 10:17:07
0
lastborn342
wakio :
wachaneni na pastor Dan
2026-09-04 11:18:32
0
To see more videos from user @savvy_kindred254, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About