Ata stori ya Elvis that man delayed his medical attention ndo aendelee kuchangisha pesa, mpka tukapoteza Kijana.
2026-09-04 07:05:00
6
user2408208495252 :
watu wengine you can go and work instead of attacking Dan
2026-09-04 07:02:44
1
811Dorcas :
and how do they know the amount in the mpesa is the exact?? since it's in his phone, accountability is very important including his personal expenses, juu hatuna ubaya na kukulia apo, but he takes huge amount
2026-09-04 10:57:38
0
Vivi-wave :
was wondering which hsp tells you will stay in icu for 2weeks 🤔
2026-09-03 20:32:36
18
Dan :
The lady at St luke hajui Dan Wema, secondly Dan Wema has no wrong raising funds. Nyako should be patient as to audit Dan later after treatment.
2026-09-03 22:22:29
2
Hey! :
so you guys want him to help for free and not benefit in any penny?? it doesn't work like that
2026-09-04 06:46:39
8
Mary Kiilu :
sharp boy
2026-09-04 10:25:04
0
Mugun K Dan :
The power of DCI Tixtokers!#
2026-09-04 08:03:44
1
Nazarene :
arrest that man
2026-09-04 08:51:22
2
rnm💉💊 :
maji kwa brain he said doc alisema its acritical procedure juu imegrow na after or during surgery kuneza kua na leakage ya fluid kwa brain which is cerebral spinal fluid and thereafter she could land to icu for about 2week.ivo ndio nliskia msin8judge
2026-09-03 20:56:42
4
Pricea Karanja 👑🌹💝 :
really?😥
2026-09-04 08:55:00
0
Habil Akolo :
Dan wema me humshuku sana
2026-09-04 04:20:27
4
Pûřiťŷ.Śãm. :
kwani mnataka afanye kazi y bure?
2026-09-04 09:48:01
3
CATE NAA 1 :
xo hayuko ICU Dan wema shuali🤔
2026-09-03 19:21:36
2
⭐✨ Letty ⭐✨ :
apeane pesa kwa mosiria then kwenye atatibiwa wapeane playbill
2026-09-03 21:22:28
4
Nyar kano kobura. :
the moment they lied ati kenyatta ilificha family ugonjwa hapo ndo nilijua ni ongo kabisaa
2026-09-04 01:36:54
3
viv Amara :
hii n noma aki
2026-09-03 20:52:34
2
Miss. Koikoi :
Sharp boy
2026-09-03 20:30:44
2
dorice muyeka♥️ :
next
2026-09-03 20:30:50
1
kareh G :
waaah its boiling 😅
2026-09-04 09:27:30
0
Franq Juma'h Abby :
hapa wanaharibia masikini wenye Dan husaidia
2026-09-04 12:14:15
0
Getinge☺️ :
sharp boy 😅😅
2026-09-04 11:36:57
0
Gonzallez :
so SHA isnt working ...!
2026-09-04 10:37:00
0
mary☘️⚘️ :
kwa chenye unafanya lazima wakupull ,evils pple everywhere 😳
2026-09-04 10:17:07
0
wakio :
wachaneni na pastor Dan
2026-09-04 11:18:32
0
To see more videos from user @savvy_kindred254, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.