This is positive? Brother the country is fed up with all this crap, governments are falling every few years, people are becoming more racist towards minorities because of these issues and you’re saying this is good news?
2026-09-03 23:25:08
6
Gurdev Singh Kular :
bhai jaldi btao kya krna pdega mera to bhout bura hal he
2026-09-04 09:54:59
1
TK🤴🇨🇭 🇦🇺 :
its time should be counted ye
2026-09-04 13:28:42
2
Mr 🇬🇧 :
Modren slavery ka kya matlb
2026-09-03 16:25:50
1
London khan :
I need your advise on this how to book appointment with you
2026-09-03 15:56:22
2
Versanam :
Mujy job ni di gy mera vesa end hony wala hy ab kia koi hal hy
2026-09-03 20:06:23
2
Shining star :
What about an agent charging 22k to arrange a sponsorship with the help of caring company?
2026-09-03 21:30:22
2
Dear Abbas :
our one year visa left but company closed last month. can I do full time work with other care company???
2026-09-03 18:52:01
1
فیضان وڑائچ 🇬🇧 :
Why don’t u tell everything ?
2026-09-03 21:52:01
1
Priya🦧🐒 :
Im on skill worker visa and they not give me 11 hrs more than shift so I can do work anywhere else or not
2026-09-03 22:09:46
1
Irfan Ali :
Lets say visa 6 mnth rehta hae next extension kese hogi phir?
2026-09-03 20:59:08
1
Hasham official 🇬🇧 :
If company sponsors revoked
2026-09-04 14:55:02
2
Imaama Hashim🇬🇧 :
ur jis ne 5 saal slavery men guzaar liye un ka kyaaa
2026-09-05 13:27:31
1
Devkota :
good news
2026-09-04 13:38:23
1
Let’s expose :
Modern slavery ka Matlab toh batana tha na
2026-09-04 00:37:25
2
Silk RoadШёлковый путьדרך המשי :
Good job
2026-09-04 11:02:56
1
ChAhmedOffical :
what about extension please ??
2026-09-04 11:13:49
2
nickname :
kia small work visas open ha like cash carry, takeaway
2026-09-04 04:32:54
2
faizal.shaikh14 :
agar jaha sponser liya he wo shop band ho jaye to?
2026-09-04 08:04:40
2
♥*:・。.Faraar Dulha 420*:・❤️ :
Well if you paid for a dodgy visas the chances are slim
2026-09-04 15:36:06
1
To see more videos from user @asifukimmigration, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.