@secretman503: manifest for second crown best of luck asia rose simpson🩵👑🇵🇭 #asiarosesimpson #missworld2026 #pageant #makeitviral #fyp

SRETS MANS
SRETS MANS
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 03 September 2026 21:23:23 GMT
180152
30928
272
1649

Music

Download

Comments

alfredgenson
Alfred Genson :
pag ito pinakawalan ni Madam Hulya, Malaking kawalan talaga. Saan pa ba sya hahanap ng 18 years old pero all rounder? Halos nasa kanya na lahat. Pag ito nakuha ng MUP lagowwt
2026-09-04 01:36:34
1672
babyko092324
A L D E N :
lakas Ng pakiramdam ko sya na Ang itinakda para sa ikalawang korona Ng Pilipinas sa Miss World
2026-09-04 02:00:39
553
arzzeey
Arzeey 💛 :
babalikan ko to pag nanalo na sya bukaas! 🔥🇵🇭💙
2026-09-04 00:36:19
192
dubychew
💀 :
Asia Rose Simpson, Miss World ‘26 🙏🏻🧿☘️
2026-09-04 00:33:01
9
_buldakyy
sushikimchibuldak_xo :
if dayain sya sa world, sana in the future sumama sya muph or bbp she's still young madami pa syang time for other future pageant she has strong potential tbh, but I hope Manalo sya sa miss world huhu
2026-09-04 00:41:58
305
aquamarine026
MOON :
Whatever the result is since Miss World is Unpredictable, Asia is already a winner. the moment she ace all the fast tracks and we witness us that she gave it all . importantly she enjoys her journey that will open multiple opportunities for her . Nonetheless still Manifesting that she will be be our 2nd Miss World cause truly she embodies all the qualities that MISS WORLD should have 👑🪿
2026-09-04 09:28:36
16
ellethyssen
Elle Thyssen :
We waited for this. Lord, may you give us the 2nd crown🙏
2026-09-03 23:37:27
99
johnnyskywalker1981
Johnny Skywalker :
Good Luck and GOD BLESS, Ms. Asia Rose. Whatever the result is, YOU already proven to the entire divisive country, which is your country, the Philippines, that you are confidently beautiful with a pure kind heart. You are the Miss World and you will always be.
2026-09-04 05:13:17
1
its_yohanjhon
Yohan :
I can't see her competing in another pageant huhu for me yung energy, capabilities and aura n'ya is only for Miss World. May God's favor be upon her. ✨️👑💙🇵🇭
2026-09-04 05:33:42
93
pompurintokyo
pompurintokyo :
Platform nalang ang Miss World for her to execute all her amazing plans for future. Herself is a great person na, with our without title. I like her as who she is, napaka daming ambag sa humanity.
2026-09-04 05:14:21
42
nicandrez
n :
No matter what happens, I believed on this Lady right here. She may be only 18 but you know that she is a fighter. Linalaban niya.
2026-09-04 01:42:59
19
ignacioadonis
Adonis I. :
God bless queen 🙏🏼✨
2026-09-04 00:46:03
7
17dalmie
Maryann Mendoza :
after ni Megan young . sa Kanya lang Ako subrang humanga. perfect 10.
2026-09-04 01:52:26
51
tyrxha
Tyrha Valencia :
it's Julia's loss if pakakawalaan nila si Asia.
2026-09-04 05:12:50
10
limvasquez_
˚.⋆ֹchocooo७🗽⃢⃢🗿 :
iiyakan koto pag di nanalo😭 walang mali sakanya eh🙏😭
2026-09-04 01:16:39
39
skieeleb
skieeelebbb :
from one of the most bashed queens to the most beloved😭
2026-09-04 05:42:21
109
itsyrdreii
jherald :
Please Lord, give it to her🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏
2026-09-04 03:14:01
32
cidrus_
𝓒𝓲𝓭𝓻𝓾𝓼 :
I have a strong feeling kumukirot puso ko sakanya huhu , I think this is it philippines 2nd crown 👑
2026-09-04 03:16:10
20
ilocana....12
💅🏻 :
isang tulog na Lang final na,ready naba kayo makuha ang 2nd crown?🙏🏻
2026-09-04 01:07:05
20
itspolinforyou
pawii :
Total package na talaga sya diko na alam pag d nanalo if hindi manalo mu nalang mala catriona world to universe
2026-09-04 03:21:17
10
To see more videos from user @secretman503, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About