hi everyone! i’ve been reading all of your comments but i want to clear something. she’s my girlfriend po, and 3 years napo kami together. it’s okay for me kung gusto nyo po sya, gusto ko lang ipa alam sainyo. i understand all of you po, i know my girlfriend is pretty :) she is a good girl, she treats me like a husband. sorry po if i confused all of you! 💕
2026-09-04 02:15:37
1
CHUPABLO :
morning Friday 😜
2026-09-03 23:34:41
0
exclsv_chenggg :
HAPPY 65M ATE JEWELL!!💞
2026-09-04 04:26:34
0
itchiboy_⁰4 :
streakkk pu🩷
2026-09-04 01:35:58
0
71 :
perssss
2026-09-03 22:55:36
0
Only.one👽 :
Asawa ko pala😉
2026-09-03 23:06:19
6
S :
kahit streak lang Po Jewelll!!!
2026-09-04 03:58:25
0
Claíre 🎭 :
earlyyyyy
2026-09-03 22:55:40
1
Jezreel_4 :
Crush ko nga pala
2026-09-03 23:55:40
1
:
cousin ko
2026-09-04 03:24:16
0
king_bob :
nice
2026-09-04 03:45:04
0
jaytxsz_ :
hi tihh
2026-09-04 03:33:04
0
aj :
napakaganda naman
2026-09-04 03:48:20
0
Jayxsp._ :
Kamukha ko ba si Dwight Ramos?
1h Reply ♥️190.9k
●jewel💋
yess kamukha mo😭😭
2026-09-04 02:04:35
0
Notz.leo_ :
Early
2026-09-04 01:46:14
0
Nald? :
goodmorning babyyyy jewel
2026-09-04 02:32:54
0
justine Martinez 💋 :
hi
2026-09-04 04:28:37
1
TAHO :
Early paba?
2026-09-04 01:55:54
0
@ur.lxnce_ :
bago sumikat
2026-09-04 01:49:03
0
To see more videos from user @jewelqyx_, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.