@_unforgettwwwblee: hayst, I don't feel like studying #fyp #deped #newtrend #sad

🤍
🤍
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 04 September 2026 03:43:14 GMT
5634
306
5
66

Music

Download

Comments

ur_cazi28
krxz :
what do you mean? last school year they made an order that all academic excellence/ with honors will be alphabetically order whenever the average then, this school year they made it a 3 terms because they want us to stay focused and also to remove all those unnecessary activities/ programs from deped... now they made another order again that there will be no academic excellence/ with honors recognition in each term??? GUYS WE STUDY HARD FOR OUR FUTURE YET THIS POLITICIANS/ OFFICIALS IN OUR COUNTRY MAKE IT WORST!! THEY DON'T VALUE OUR EFFORTS, HARDSHIPS... ANG GINAGAWA LANG NILA AY MAS PAHIRAPAN PA TAYO, REMEMBER WE ARE THE FUTURE LEADERS IN THIS COUNTRY, WAG KAYONG PAPAAPEKTO SA MGA DECISIONS NILA MAKE IT AS INSPIRATION TO STUDY HARDER AND LET'S CHANGE THIS CYCLE FOR OUR COUNTRY!!! 🇵🇭🇵🇭🇵🇭🇵🇭🇵🇭🇵🇭
2026-09-05 03:27:24
5
mr.sandag
🦂 :
ang bilis i announce ng DepED ang “STUDENT WOULD NO LONGER RECEIVE A ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AWARD” while yung mga nakaupo is di masyolusyonan yung issue dito sa pilipinas tulad ng FLOOD CONTROL, i know hindi to connected sa context pero bakit ganon? naisip ba ng DepED na yun lang ang dahilan kung bakit nagsusumikap mag aral ang mga kabataan.
2026-09-05 12:07:56
3
mq1xcz1
Michs :
As a student,I disagree to the new policy of deped kase paghihirapan nating mga students na makapasok sa academic achievement tas wala man lang kapalit yung lahat ng pagod? kahit papel lang ang certificate that doesn't mean na PAPEL LANG YUN ayun yung pinaghirapan nating papel.
2026-09-06 03:25:10
1
To see more videos from user @_unforgettwwwblee, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About