@kythan_soul: someone says na hindi raw pinapansin ni ethan but if you really paid attention to what happened, you could see that ethan was genuinely concerned about kylie. not everyone expresses care in the same way, especially when there’s a language barrier. his actions showed that he cared and wanted to make sure she was okay. sobrang attentive nya kay kylie #kylie #ethan #kythan

sol🔆🌙
sol🔆🌙
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 04 September 2026 04:24:52 GMT
27264
2033
130
65

Music

Download

Comments

hannhann035
hannhann :
nice I love your editing skill 😍
2026-09-04 10:38:45
4
shanebautista29
SabrinaaaaaB :
Actions speaks louder than words. And that’s what Ethan’s always do.
2026-09-04 05:28:12
30
mheanne0320
Anne🌛🌞💫🍕 :
yan ang d gets ng mga basher o siguro puro kilig ang gusto, Ky Kylie n mismo nanggaling n ang ngustuhan niya Ky Ethan is attentive sya tapos feel niya yung seen sya kc s kniya lng nka focus si E hndi lng dto s vid dto at kung nanonood sila lagi s knla kht anong busy ni Ethan Pag my sinabi si Kylie andun agd attention niya.
2026-09-04 05:14:46
45
ashtiyhury
Ashtiyhury 🦋 :
LOUDER.. If they were observant last night, they would have noticed how attentive and worried he was. If he could have jumped through the screen, he would have. He was also the one who initiated ending the broadcast so she could rest because he could see how tired she was
2026-09-04 05:25:54
72
mstomatooo
Tomatoo :
Clearly this man is inlove, but some men are not good in expressing their emotions especially if it’s public. Guys for my perspective, masaya ako na na express ni Kylie ang other side nya at masaya sya nakita nyo naman after everything , work and being a mother still trying her best seeking her happiness in a simple way. 😍
2026-09-04 10:20:19
29
kimgoeunandleeminho
Eunha :
KYTHAN fighting 🖤🖤🖤🖤code black family fighting🖤🖤🖤🖤
2026-09-04 07:22:43
2
may.ann5015
May Ann :
I see Ethan way to finish so that Kylie will rest❤️action speak louder than words ang jagiya ni Kylie 🥰
2026-09-04 07:15:57
5
justnanaa._
Nana🍃 :
Aweee 🥹🫶 Ethan’s actions speak louder than words talaga. It may be hard for him to communicate, but you can really see the genuine attention and care he has for Mowm. Some people may not see it because they’re too focused on what he says rather than what he does 💖
2026-09-04 12:11:43
6
bing20415
🧀🍓Bing🧀🍓 :
yung true fans Lang ng kythan at codeblack ang nag eenjoy sa kanila.. yung ibang bashers inis sila kse masaya ang group nila Kylie.. 🥰🥰🥰🥰
2026-09-04 05:49:50
37
e4_ry
🌬☀️ Mj 🦠🍕 :
ang sweet kaya ,kasi panay sya check kay Kylie 🥹♥️♥️and they are both Drunk that's why, wag ng issue please para tuloy2 ang KYTHAN❤️❤️❤️
2026-09-04 05:40:44
26
jenjennieyah
☾🔆Jennieyah🍕💫 :
hindi sya nalasing kasi may binabantayan syang asawa na lasing 😁😂 🥰
2026-09-04 05:41:08
19
armyst_selene
⟬⟭sELene⟭⟬⁷💜ⒷⓉⓈ :
some of the people coming sa kive ng codeblack is new fan or whatever guys who is new in the community try to observe and read the room okay not every time of their interaction needs to be sweet or whatever you fantasize guys let them be, they need to enjoy for us viewers get the emotion they are showing the kilig it comes naturally kaya sa mga spammers or whatever you call yourself please stop guys let them be themselves
2026-09-04 06:37:32
8
rgnbngg
☾𖤓Rgn𖤓☽ :
he even said na okay lang malasing si kylie para makatulog ng maayos..kase diba 4hours lang sleep ni kylie kase may insomnia siya? the fact na naalala pa niya un grabeee
2026-09-04 07:40:34
19
shapsule
shapsule :
best edittt🥺
2026-09-04 09:00:09
1
28itsgretchen2
Dela Pena Rebollos Gretchen :
mga basher lang yan😂😂 galit kase naka pasok sila sa top_10😂😂
2026-09-04 05:06:42
5
kythan_codeblack
🔆KYTHAN 🌙_🖤 :
hindi totoong fans yung mga yun
2026-09-04 05:15:09
5
missjan_18
missjan 🫶 :
He said also it’s okay to drink daw para makatulog si kylie kasi may insomia siya
2026-09-04 06:30:56
7
zia24365
🔆S.Faith💞☽ ❍ ☾ :
Remember action speak louder than words guyss at ganun si dawd kaya mahal na mahal namin yan eh🥰🥰🥰
2026-09-04 06:10:09
7
rellecnom.naoj
simple girl :
Actions speaks louder than words. And that’s what Ethan’s always do. sana tigilan na sila ng bashers ..let's enjoy ..wala namang mawawala satin kung piliin natin maging mabuting tao at maging masaya para sa kanilang dalawa.
2026-09-04 15:29:34
1
rgnbngg
☾𖤓Rgn𖤓☽ :
good job sol🫶
2026-09-04 07:35:53
1
rjheyrebanal
☀️singledad🌙 :
mas lasing pa si ms k kesa kay ethan😁😂🥰
2026-09-04 11:47:18
0
maryfaowa
VA- M'z :
Sometimes kc nagfufucos tau sa gusto natin na mangyari w/o considering or looking at the bigger picture.. thats wrong guys.. wag nman taung mkasarili.. Sabi nga nila Delulu responsibly.
2026-09-04 12:32:35
3
xydy42
Xydy :
siya unang nagpakita Ng concern Kay Ms. k pero di siya narinig kaya pinatranslate niya Kay johnny. tinanong din niya kung ano Ang iniinom niya
2026-09-04 12:27:54
4
chacdl
Cha 🌙 🔆🖤 :
Hoyyy the best edit 🥺🥺
2026-09-04 06:51:10
3
rgnbngg
☾𖤓Rgn𖤓☽ :
lasing pa yan siya ha, pero nagawa pa niyang bantayan ang oras. fyi sobra lng ng 1 minute bago paalisin si bin. ganun siya ka attentive🥺
2026-09-04 07:39:04
4
To see more videos from user @kythan_soul, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About