Erwan should've had a reality tv show like this. I actually enjoy watching shows like this in Korea, I just wish the Philippines should've done the same. Showcasing different places in the Philippines.
2026-09-04 06:24:40
2350
Koko_Banana🍌🐾 :
Sya na ba yun asawa ni Anne Kortez?
2026-09-04 09:22:43
262
LALLALALLA HEUNDEULHEUNDEUL 🅴 :
Canon event talaga na ma paso sa kaldero😭
2026-09-04 06:53:55
1231
joliibeeeeee :
si erwan paghawak ng lid sa kaldero HAHAHHAHAHAHA
2026-09-04 04:51:55
1417
marqi :
thank God you finally show up in my fyp 🥰
2026-09-04 18:24:01
0
miabee🐝 :
hope you can also add the ipon season in ilocos for your ilocos food crawl! 🙌🏻
2026-09-04 16:17:59
0
jrenz 🎣 :
this is the equivalent of anne suddenly dancing (kunyari walang nakakita)
2026-09-04 05:02:42
568
Sheela :
You know sir , I really admire your simplicity and humility! DAUG jud ka!
2026-09-04 13:25:36
0
Roserose24 :
It’s like a different version of Anthony Bourdain, different concept but same agenda to introduce food variety.
2026-09-04 11:43:22
40
Chi Rivers :
Erwann “tagasandok” heusaff
2026-09-04 06:57:21
68
Food FYP :
i love watching FEATR
2026-09-04 07:04:26
0
♡ :
"crablets" tama naman HAHAHHAHAHA
2026-09-04 05:16:51
79
Mhai_S21 :
I love how Erwan took the effort to converse with his guests in Tagalog.. yes, he spoke English here and there but the effort he took to really reach them in the same level like speaking in Tagalog shows that he cares about the people, the culture and his passion which is Food.
2026-09-04 11:01:03
69
Im A CAT :
It’s outchy ba.?
2026-09-04 05:17:04
1
lia enjoyer :
gumagaling na sya mag tagalog
2026-09-04 07:06:49
19
Chase :
Muntik ng mapaso lods
2026-09-04 04:57:12
18
ivor said hi :
iba pa naman ang init ng kaldero 😭
2026-09-04 06:14:48
9
takumeshii :
my king keep doing what ur doing. love ur videos.
2026-09-04 04:50:30
36
abiseedee :
2026-09-04 13:43:20
14
-+- :
asawa ni anne cortes!!!😁😁😁
2026-09-04 05:56:02
27
_jintonic :
sobrang balance talaga ng content nito haha
2026-09-04 06:04:49
7
Jean Lee :
walang nakakita Erwan 🫣
2026-09-04 05:10:08
9
gracey✨ :
nagcrecrave po si Anne pero di maalala kung Anong putahe yun hahahaha
2026-09-04 08:46:40
6
To see more videos from user @erwan, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.