Diba si rhea Ripley ay first ever women's world champion at weamens champion na black woman
2026-09-04 12:34:38
0
Waren. :
first ever tag team champion si Sasha bangs and Bayley tama be? 😅
2026-09-04 12:19:37
0
༒︎✞༒︎ :
Sasha banks is the first ever wwe black women champ
2026-09-04 13:43:16
2
Yuriiii :
first ever black women raw/wwe women's champion (Sasha)
first ever black woman smackdown/world (Naomi)
or Ewan if E co compare nyo yung raw and wwe women's champ
2026-09-04 14:37:16
0
zab :
forever iconic favorite Sasha vs bianca
2026-09-04 12:32:19
2
R3Y_H3N4Z3L_REZ😝😝 :
pa Explain po Hindi Naman po Black women Si Sol Ruca
2026-09-04 12:35:28
7
WARD :
EARLY MA
2026-09-04 12:11:40
0
Pindot gaming :
black woman po ba si ruka
2026-09-04 12:13:41
2
Brayant :
di ata Mami parang sakto lang parang Yung puti at itim nya mami
2026-09-05 00:02:28
0
sen :
beh hinde naman black si zol ruca eh
2026-09-05 00:58:35
0
ᴋʏᴜᴛᴛ😝 :
Hindi Po ba naging champ SI Jacqueline?
2026-09-04 21:58:55
0
prixn :
MA alam ko si carmella ang first ever black women NA naging money in the bank (no hate)
2026-09-04 22:52:44
0
:
mah first women na white naman
2026-09-04 23:48:27
0
RICA :
Ay ganun
2026-09-04 12:13:27
0
hazelgray_° :
hindi ba si zelina ang 1st black queen of the ring?
2026-09-04 14:14:16
0
Theo Justine :
check mo yung sinend ko
2026-09-04 15:26:34
0
@Tears and Pain😐 :
ilan na?
2026-09-04 13:21:17
0
flop :
First ever black grand slam champion
- Sasha Banks
(nxt, raw, smackdown, tag team)
First ever black tag team champ
- Sasha Banks
First ever black tag team champ
- Sasha & Naomi
First black women to ever to main event a PPV
- Sasha
Outside WWE
First person MEN OR WOMEN to held the word titles of the 4 Major Wrestling Company ( WWE, AEW, NJPW, CMLL)
- Mercedes Mone
2026-09-04 12:22:23
2
To see more videos from user @jorenzcab28, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.