@realgodofmlbb: KAGURA LEGENDS ENTRANCE #MLBB10TH #ALLINMLBB

GOD OF MLBB
GOD OF MLBB
Open In TikTok:
Region: TR
Friday 04 September 2026 12:51:38 GMT
233772
33387
1692
12255

Music

Download

Comments

mad8.6
amrsk1 :
Camilla default skin but with umbrella
2026-09-04 12:58:07
1517
woohui6
Woohui :
Although the skin is great but this theme suit’s Carmilla better. Kagura just lost her charm and character bruh🌞
2026-09-04 13:14:37
48
x.a.z.f.y.n
𝖷𝗊𝗐𝖺𝗓¿ :
The umbrella looks a bit small, but they should fix it in the future
2026-09-04 13:01:20
891
cianlu._0312
Manifesting Selena :
It looks kinda lacking compared to my high expectations because of the splash art
2026-09-04 13:05:51
1904
leyla_me86
November✿ :
why her dress not long...her splash art so Another skin here...
2026-09-04 15:45:22
6
soulin.ppv
Yesssoulin :
Real legend
2026-09-04 14:09:07
239
yatax1
yTTa :
jujur B aja, lebih cocok jadi skin collektor aja, klo legend kayak nya terlalu maksa
2026-09-04 13:06:26
1003
pedr0yp
Pedro :
The umbrella is too small and the details of the dress are not very striking. I hope Moonton will fix both of these when it's finished.
2026-09-04 13:33:00
11
jeangreyxphoenix
Phoenix🐦‍🔥 :
I hope this is unfinished. I don't like the umbrella design, it's not similar to the her survey skin and it's smaller. Please moonton fix this
2026-09-04 13:14:27
8
bunini_artz
Nini🐰 :
Ngl after the aspirants 5.0 i expected her to have the same angle poses😭
2026-09-04 13:08:27
6
sylezznx
- :
carmilla is that you?
2026-09-04 13:31:52
5
zheyuan661
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴￴ ￴ ￴￴ ￴ :
skill icon basic, entrance basic, skin basic ga sesuai yg disurvery nya, skin legend tuh yang kayak gini lhoo tun, hadehh yang itumah cocoknya kek skin collector jirr
2026-09-04 13:36:46
76
reezanuu
𝗥𝗲 𝗭𝗮𝗻𝘂 | 🌊 :
banyak² protes aja biar dibagusin lagi sama moonton walaupun ini belum finish, biasa aja ini, kek lagi liat skin Soul vessel, bahkan skin soul vessel lebih gacorr entrance nya, ini legend loh legend, kasta skin tertinggi
2026-09-04 13:37:18
13
jacobde54
Jacob de :
kekurangan kagura legend di sini: -payungnya kek kecil gitu loh -modelnya g rame terutama aksesoris rambut, dan roknya kek g lebar seperti di survey -animasinya mirip alpha gitu kek dikit -posenya knp harus berdiri egeeee 😭
2026-09-04 13:43:03
27
yosahate
yosafat :
kebanyakan player ml indo yang dinilai cuka entrance nya doang, padahal ini skin dari segi concept, dialog, design, vfx music, background, va on the top. kalo mau ngeliatin animasi entrance mah nonton film aja sekalian.
2026-09-04 13:40:06
23
roamingknightt
Marr :
kok pada bilang kurang? padahal ini udah bagus banget😭😭
2026-09-04 13:30:15
9
rowseeredflower
Rosselyn. :
kliatan maksa bgt kalo buat sekelas skin legend ga si?
2026-09-04 13:27:02
15
kriukc
puser2222 :
pose nya berdiri mulu njr, plss moonton buat kayak aspirant 5.0 pose nya!!!, legend lho🥀
2026-09-04 13:28:21
24
oyiu.030
Yiu_030 :
Itu dress di artworknya ngembang + rame loh knp di 3dnya jd tipis bngt gepeng lg, ama serius posenya cuma berdiri doang? kalah JAUH bngt ama skin aspirant terbaru😭😭😭 ini legend loh moonton
2026-09-04 14:23:14
9
wewe4634
Wewe4634 :
I don’t know why I feel so lack for a legend skin 😅
2026-09-04 13:06:32
202
rain11.22
Haruka :
it's kinda dissapointing on how she only walked, twirl, and touch the statue. I guess my expectations were higher considering the other limited legend skins entrance was so cool that even though i don't usen them i would've bought them if I could.
2026-09-04 13:41:54
49
euuuuuuuuuuudnd
lsc :
what if
2026-09-04 13:24:03
194
galzpp_0
G🅰️LL-27 :
kan gw bilang polos banget bagian kepala kaya ga ada yang bikin mencolok
2026-09-04 13:13:01
39
To see more videos from user @realgodofmlbb, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About