@tndmaria: ewan, safeguard lang ‘to nung sa pinas eh

maria
maria
Open In TikTok:
Region: JP
Friday 04 September 2026 14:41:34 GMT
376469
48456
268
5577

Music

Download

Comments

t1an15
ᴛɪᴀɴ. :
im not a filipino pero grabe ang solid ng kanta!
2026-09-04 17:09:43
1226
shalwyn_dane
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴DANE ￴ ￴￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
Song name?
2026-09-05 06:57:37
0
ken_2h1gh
Ken :
pwede poba manligaw?
2026-09-04 21:13:26
343
zzgas3
Ethann. :
everyone business looking for rizz lines in the comment but I'm looking for you.
2026-09-05 10:29:36
0
litoldinooo19
dino :
hi ako lang ba yung 5’10 ft,may lahing Korean, Chinese, japanese, American, Russian , Italian, Spanish,ka Mukha ni Dwight Ramos, Cha Eun woo, Joshua Garcia,Piolo pascual , Donny Pangilinan, Daniel Padilla, mestizo na may sense of humor, loves reading books, walang gbf, hate pax silica pati period cramps, mahilig sa matcha at spanish latte, hindi nanttrasktalk, hindi nagagalit pag natatalo, marunong sumagot ng po at opo, lagi nanonood ng senate hearing, hindi geng geng, family oriented, politically aware, aespa fan, nakikinig ako kay SZA, Frank Ocean, NIKI, Daniel Ceasar, Ariana Grande, The Weeknd, Sabrina Carpenter, laufey, Olivia Rodrigo, Conan Gray, Wave to earth, Lana del rey, clairo, beabadobee, the marias, The 1975, The neighbourhood, chase atlantic, Arctic Monkeys, My Chemical Romance, Cigarettes after Sex, Ed Sheeran, Joji, Bruno Mars, The Smiths, The Strokes, Drake, Rico Blanco, Oasis, Fitterkarma, Cup of Joe, IV of Spades, Sombr, Billie Eilish, Lauv, Harry Styles, Phoebe Bridgers, Beach Bunny, Kendrick Lamar, 21 Savage, Radiohead, Playboi Carti and syempre Taylor Swift, may emotional intelligence, soft spoken, hygienic, can play chess, can solve Rubik’s cube, sasamahan ka manood ng, barbie and k-drama, sasamahan ka sa Spotify Jam, sasamahan ka sa Discord server, hates period cramps (kawawa naman mga prinsesa namin), coffee lover, matcha lover, chocolate lover, vanilla lover, dog lover, cat lover, sisiw lover, gagamba lover, kalapati lover, daga lover, garapata lover (yung luto na), carbonara lover, moreno, date to marry, anime lover, di mataas pride, mahilig magiuto, loyal, cute, pogi, kind, brave, creative, thoughtful, honest, generous, energetic, confident, witty, patient, resourceful, adaptable, passionate, curious, determined, calm, charismatic, optimistic, insightful, yearner, hindi nagssmoke/vape, and most caring guy on the world.(hates corruption btw)
2026-09-05 00:08:40
60
caleybbb
Caleybbb :
ako lang ba? just 5 "10 ft, of Korean, Chinese, Japanese, American, Russian, Italian, Spanish descent, ka Looks like Dwight Ramos, Cha Eun woo, Joshua Garcia, Piolo pascual, Donny Pangilinan, Daniel Padilla, mestizo with sense of humor, loves reading books, no gbf, hate pax silica as well as period cramps, matcha and spanish latte lover, not nanttrasktalk, unnerving defeat, wise answer po and opo, always watching Senate hearing, not geng geng, family oriented, politically aware, estepa fan, I listen to SZA, Frank Ocean, NIKI, Daniel Ceasar, Ariana Grande, The Weekend, Sabrina Carpenter, laufey, Olivia Rodrigo, Conan Gray, Wave to earth, Lana del rey, clairo, beabadobee, the marias, The 1975, The , chase atlantic, Arctic Monkeys, My Chemical Romance, Cigarettes after Sex, Ed Sheeran, Joji, Bruno Mars, The Spacths, The Strokes, Drake, Rico Blanco, Oasis, Fitterkarma, Cup of Joe, IV of Spades, Sombr, Billie Eilish, Lauv, Harry Styles, Phoebe Bridgers, Beach Bunny, Kendrick Lamar, 21 Savage, Radiohead, Playboi Carti and of course Taylor Swift, with emotional intelligence, soft spoken, hygiene, can play chess, can solve Rubik's cube, you will be accompanied to watch, barbie and k-drama, you will be accompanied to the TechJam, you will be accompanied by the Discord server, hates period cramps (miserable What are our princesses), coffee lover, matcha lover, chocolate lover, vanilla lover, dog lover, cat lover, chick lover, spider lover, pigeon lover, rat lover, garapata lover (yung cooked), carbonara lover, moreno, date to marry, anime lover, di high pride, loves to cook, loyal, cute, pogi, kind, brave, creative, honest, honest, energetic, confident, witty, patient, resourceful, adaptable, passionate, curious, determined, calm , charismatic, optimistic, insightful, yearner, unsmoked / vape, and most caring guy on the world. (hates corruption btw)
2026-09-05 10:30:52
1
topglobal1yearner
Elijah🐌 :
buti wlang bata na nag comment na "top tier armpits"😭
2026-09-05 04:30:57
11
notkobzzz
notkobs :
nag kita kita nanaman tayo mga kumpadre ko
2026-09-04 20:24:26
31
saif.al.khareem
یورالیس :
dream girl wallahi 😭
2026-09-05 07:16:32
1
ey.wtf.itz.jpulms
Papa Dwight :
Respeto naman sa bf guys
2026-09-05 07:12:08
1
brunout_nung
yearner_nung :
helloo, i from USA and i don’t know how to speak tagalog pero gagi ang ganda mo
2026-09-05 06:11:55
5
chanoooy20
Chan Ooy :
biceps check💪💪💪
2026-09-04 14:49:29
0
imbiliboi
Vill :
stacey + mikha
2026-09-04 23:25:24
3
nehaofinechyt
WP • FRANZ :
pwede ba kita maging gf?
2026-09-05 05:00:25
0
migu3069
Gum :
Crush po kita
2026-09-05 06:36:18
0
kelkel1903
kelskie19 :
2026-09-04 16:24:07
8
mang.kanor931
Gyotong :
tulog na mahal
2026-09-05 07:41:52
0
jongkajong
jongkajong :
Nagkita-kita nanaman tayo mga kumpadre
2026-09-05 06:24:32
1
dream2bemech4nic
Dao Ming Su :
Ganda men
2026-09-05 04:20:44
1
klwkn40
KLWKN :
Trans ka po?
2026-09-04 22:54:41
0
geannfrancisco_
gia :
2026-09-04 16:38:07
1
To see more videos from user @tndmaria, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About