Nombre, con razón ya no me salen LAS FRUTINOVELAS, Esque andan en otros rollos 😂😂😂
2026-09-05 01:01:45
43
Phipo Bokbear :
Yang suka sayur Fot, Gem yg ngga suka sayur malah bawain tema sayur 🤣
2026-09-05 00:29:02
72
MIMI MOUNT :
what in the ai vegetables is going on here 🤣🤣
2026-09-04 23:34:10
33
@almalunarcatsitter :
I totally love Mark energy and vibes jaja.
2026-09-04 20:38:01
69
j_alejandra_24 :
quien sufrió más Nani o luke jajajaja 😁
2026-09-05 00:42:22
39
Sara._._._. :
jajaja y todos se andaban muriendo de la risa
2026-09-04 21:08:37
46
Naeesha :
I can't with mark anymore him need to stop but different still mark brings a different kind a energy he's not afraid to be funny and but a smile on everyone face love you mark for always making us smile we really appreciate you 😂👏🥰
2026-09-04 21:44:35
16
CARIDAD 🍓 :
ayyy no qué ensalada es está????
2026-09-04 20:45:00
71
Ariana mukul :
mark siempre iconic 😂
2026-09-05 01:59:15
5
yours~ :
gmm comedy show🤣
2026-09-05 00:06:44
3
อ้ว....ง :
ตึกgmmหล่อแต่แปลก😁😁😁😁
2026-09-04 23:53:33
8
dee :
sky buah apa sih itu, apa itu pancinya? 😭😭
2026-09-05 01:59:10
0
Dera sinaga🤓 :
sky sayur apaaan dah??? 😂
2026-09-05 01:19:34
0
sky :
buat yang baru kenal mereka, ini normal banget yaa. satu gedung begitu semua modelannya😭😭
2026-09-05 01:27:21
3
Mieczyslaw_Schopenhauer :
pobre Nani
2026-09-05 01:00:59
1
To see more videos from user @maybeshine47, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.