@maharnyaoffgun: #theoryoflove #offgun

𝖇𝖎𝖎 ʚïɞ
𝖇𝖎𝖎 ʚïɞ
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Friday 04 September 2026 15:59:48 GMT
124383
40058
254
1999

Music

Download

Comments

ammy43702
Vava :
Series bagus yang cukup sekali di tonton 😭
2026-09-04 17:22:46
2160
passawish0
P'pro :
Gun was the reason why I become bl fan, this is my first series ever since 2019🥺
2026-09-05 06:14:55
110
iaannbee03
Ian Briones :
Khai deserved to punish more because of his foolishness and got beaten by Black……
2026-09-05 15:35:10
50
hanziee10
hanzieee :
this series and until we meet again break my heart in million pieces
2026-09-06 01:20:26
0
jelous_toffy
omo :
no matter how many roles they played or will play they are forever Third and Khai....
2026-09-04 19:27:35
866
vlyciaaa_
Vivialycia :
gini cara lu ngucapin selamat malam ke gw kak?
2026-09-04 18:06:36
576
ellawritez
ᴇʟʟᴀ :
Is that Jiw?
2026-09-06 02:42:53
0
itsneedyy
aniiii 🌀🎱✨ :
this is khai SONG 😭😭
2026-09-06 00:47:40
0
alleakimolgina
🫶Mika_Chuuu🌙 :
If you want to watch this Drama pls ready your tissue but this is the good ending❤️
2026-09-05 18:04:41
1
sldvr.ag
. :
kaya pala third pangalan nya, kase pang thirdwheel lang😭😭😭
2026-09-05 07:26:15
15
kitty.chj
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
series bagus tapi ga mau nonton dua kali😭
2026-09-04 17:53:33
91
cuyung69
chu-chu :
kalau kata orang ini series yg cukup sekali di tonton tapi bagi gw gak karena cukup membantu gw mengeluarkan beban emosional yg ketahan dalam diri
2026-09-05 01:55:14
33
natasapetrou
natasa petrou :
One of these edits, will be the end of me 😢 😭
2026-09-05 06:55:29
0
dan_06
dan_06 :
USTEDES NO SABEN LO QUE LLORÉ VIENDO ESA SERIE😭😭😭😭😭
2026-09-04 20:57:28
17
eunjin_082
アシㇼパ :
satusatunya series yang bikin gw nangis sesenggukan TIAP EPISODENYA😊
2026-09-04 17:57:51
21
itsme_lyy3
naraly :
bayangin series bl pertama yg gue nonton theory of love :) gimana gk trauma coba
2026-09-05 08:20:36
5
donocharm
Comfort Julius :
Happy ending???🥺
2026-09-05 02:01:51
59
luithcrewthe
Luis :
Aw
2026-09-05 01:21:18
11
wongravee_0
nani's sky :
the first BL series I watched during pandemic will always hit different
2026-09-05 03:42:04
46
hydeia999
hydeia tau † :
SOBBINGGGG I MISS THEM SO MUCH
2026-09-04 17:05:52
17
qoopq0
Martinplaythatbeat🦒🦒 :
I love offgun with a reason
2026-09-05 11:00:30
11
ghazibasiv
basivkoala :
in here ik that gun is the BEST actor in GMMTV . Argue with me I've been watching GMMTV since 2018 till now.
2026-09-05 11:35:58
7
To see more videos from user @maharnyaoffgun, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About