tadi seru jir make 2 jilong, ngejer anak orang sampe afk 🗿
2026-09-04 18:53:26
2399
Rozan :
is this ranked game
2026-09-05 11:54:40
0
️ :
this is a fucking nightmare one of them is already annoying enough and now we got too
2026-09-05 02:37:09
58
Toktik :
ganyan ba talaga akai noon? bat iba yung naabutan ko. yung skill nya is may leap tas yung isang skill ay may binabato sya na parang frog
2026-09-05 00:20:54
204
Gerrysto :
gua lebih suka akai yang skill 2 lempar racun trus skill 1 nya stun klo skill 2 nya kena musuh
2026-09-04 22:18:24
122
Ö :
Beyblade and Beywheels
2026-09-05 10:34:02
1
ジェフ :
beyblade
2026-09-05 13:08:46
0
Aaaah :
kahirap talaga kalaban yan, dalawang fuego ba naman ayy
2026-09-05 05:37:56
31
Diego :
Me gustaba mucho más el akai antiguo. la animación de sus habilidades y el de el mismo akai están geniales, jamás entendí porque lo cambiaron al actual pero bueno.
2026-09-04 21:51:07
12
필립 :
only the ogs know this akai exists
2026-09-05 02:13:58
4
𝕽𝖆𝖓𝖘𝖔𝖒𝖜𝖆𝖗𝖊996 :
what is worse than a big fat Panda?
- 2 Panda 🐼
2026-09-05 05:58:06
2
jo :
coba liat musuh ban apa?
2026-09-04 19:46:37
328
Dyll :
chou broken bet pasifnya ngestun wkwk🤣🤣
2026-09-04 18:40:56
15
adila.rnc :
kok Akai nya ada 2 bang?
2026-09-04 16:17:13
151
Чик :
Жаль, что всех старых героев не добавили, и интерфейс, и, наверняка, скоро их уберут.😥
2026-09-05 05:11:53
11
0 :
1 aja nyusahin ini malah 2
2026-09-04 17:12:11
9
Mie Ayam :
katanya harus 13.000 match yah baru bisa pake Hero classic?
2026-09-05 01:36:15
38
To see more videos from user @miyaaky_, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.