im from negros. i met a guy from iloilo a year ago. i went there to finally see him. and after that day, i went back to my city. no messages, no contact. i asked myself, maybe i was not his type. until now, i yearn and can’t move on. he even made me forget my 12 year ex. that’s why when i see videos about iloilo, it aches. it haunts me
2026-09-05 04:59:27
113
ziaaaaa. :
greg nga ilonggo💯
2026-09-05 06:54:13
8
coconut🥥 :
alam na iloilo talaga ang linis e
2026-09-05 04:42:41
13
Pao RANDOM :
Luh nakakamiss ang iloilo napaka linis na lugar na napuntahan ko.
2026-09-05 10:04:02
4
qpluvv :
greg ng iloilo lam mo greg
2026-09-04 23:05:21
3
Bianca 🥀 :
ex ko yung naalala ko sa mostly ng post mo. night rides are one of our routines. kaya nakabisado ko yung iloilo city 🥺
2026-09-04 23:15:34
19
LFC•l Kaivy :
Santa barbara mana
2026-09-05 11:41:58
0
Red :
Uboson gid ni asta pa Oton para adlaw2 ta ma relapseeeeeee 🥹
2026-09-05 02:48:08
1
Gellan Crispin Fabon :
oy
2026-09-04 17:42:57
2
pauki :
2026-09-05 11:46:54
0
deyl :
Hahahaha nagkadto pa kame di ginatonto na gale ko
2026-09-05 10:38:42
0
SAMgyupsal :
Meron pa isda fountain nila
2026-09-05 10:54:58
0
peeta :
malagaw ko da karon bala
2026-09-05 06:35:29
1
bern_xyz :
ano Cam gamit mo nong?
2026-09-04 22:50:13
2
:
timing yung time ah
2026-09-05 04:46:53
1
:
upda ko joyride
2026-09-04 18:32:40
1
sagittariuspurple :
🥰🥰🥰
2026-09-05 04:10:07
1
To see more videos from user @nicolaaas29, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.