Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@ramxths: "she doesn't deserve to move forward any further" @beextrawithdell #asiarosesimpson #missworld #pageantry #viral #fyp
ram
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 05 September 2026 02:54:49 GMT
53235
1229
83
28
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
0.13MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
0.16MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
0.32MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
Chel_sea🕳️ :
let asia prove that dell is wrong,lets just support our candidate
2026-09-05 03:23:12
233
Creampiereee :
Guys, If Dell didn't like the Philippine candidate, there's a chance that the Philippines can win. dell is our good evil lucky charm hahahahhahaha
2026-09-05 05:40:01
277
K :
Dell why Philippines already loves you but..
2026-09-05 05:13:29
1
️ :
Literal na EXTRA HONEST EXTRA UNBIASED and a LITTLE BIT SHADY🤣🤣 but anyways goodluck Asia!!!😘💗
2026-09-05 05:14:37
0
BAHUG BH LOT :
And the fact that asia is 18
2026-09-05 18:12:07
0
블랙blck🇵🇭🇹🇭🇰🇷 :
That video of her makes me disappointed in her comment. I won't watch her anymore. It's hurts
2026-09-05 04:54:12
25
Ziiiruuu :
Ok lang yan, dati ayaw ni Dell Kay Emma pero in the end panalo parin... maybe sign Nayan na Makukuha ni Asia ang Miss World Crown🩵
2026-09-05 04:04:01
66
NS :
I love her she always honest with her opinion but sometimes her word too spicy 🌶️
2026-09-05 17:13:31
0
Jeishsisushsjsjwhwjwjgeish :
I agree with dell
2026-09-05 05:09:04
7
incyy :
ayun naluto, si vietnam naka pasok 🥲😭
2026-09-05 15:47:21
2
YUTA🏳️🌈 :
na na ginip ako sabi ni Rene Hanggang top 12 lng daw c asia
2026-09-05 07:44:21
2
luee :
ganyan talaga sya, kapag ayaw nya sa candidate kahit anong galing pa ng candidate ayaw nya, like what she did to anna lakrini before😔
2026-09-05 13:45:59
1
kuyamongjepoy 🧿🪬 :
maganda naman gown nya pero hindi pang miss world.. dapat binagay sa age nya at sobrang ganda nya dun sa isang gown na para sya debutant..
2026-09-06 04:35:38
1
ram :
GOSH THE GOWN WAS GOOD BUT MAS BETTER PA NGA YUNG BLUE, MISS WORLD PHILIPPINES ORG??
2026-09-05 13:49:06
0
K :
OMG IT'S THIS REAL Dell NOO I CAN'
2026-09-05 05:12:00
4
MG/D1 :
agreee
2026-09-05 05:15:13
0
Chíp xink 2k99 bá sàn war :
haha she spread the facts po
2026-09-06 04:12:17
0
Joshua Ryan :
lets trust asia if she can't win. well miss universe is waiting for her
2026-09-05 11:12:33
0
ram :
rene 'wag mo silang patulugin please!!
2026-09-05 16:27:09
0
MANAWARI :
Rene, wag mong patulogin si dell.
2026-09-05 15:38:07
0
E_P_B..2 :
PASOK SYA SA TOP 20 SYA ANG WINNER SA HEAD TO HEAD CHALLENGE
2026-09-05 11:04:27
0
To see more videos from user @ramxths, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
#btsdisband#kpopfanpage#kpopfyp#kpop#kpopidol
#fyp #fypage #محمد_عبده #foryou
big respect for this man 🫀❤#foryou #viralvideo #fyp #unfrezzmyaccount #tiktokteamdontunderreviewmyvide
حط ايدك بيدي للموت #رحمه_رياض #fypシ #اكسبلور #fyp #explore
#life #06 #gym
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy