@kkylieeh:

wawayot
wawayot
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 05 September 2026 09:51:31 GMT
122636
24919
90
1594

Music

Download

Comments

marcmac0713
Marcc!? :
To my avoidant baby, I won’t beg this time. Not because I stopped caring, but because I’m starting to understand that love shouldn’t feel like I have to keep proving I’m worth staying for. I see you. Even in your silence. I notice how you disappear when things get overwhelming, how you choose distance over confrontation. And I’ve tried, I really did, to meet you where you are without losing myself in the process. But loving you quietly has been the loudest pain I’ve ever felt. I kept telling myself na “intindihin mo s’ya, gan’to lang talaga siya” while slowly, ako naman yung nauubos. I stayed patient, I stayed soft, even when I felt ignored, even when I felt like I was the only one holding on. And maybe you’ll never fully realize how much I chose you in moments where it would’ve been easier to walk away. I don’t hate you. I don’t blame you. But I’m finally accepting that I can’t be the only one fighting for something that’s supposed to be ours. If you ever come across this, I hope you understand that I didn’t leave because I stopped loving you. I stepped back because I had to start choosing myself too. And if one day you learn how to stay, I hope you remember someone once loved you this gently, this patiently, this real. But for now, I’m letting go of the version of you that only exists when it’s convenient. Still soft, just not losing myself anymore iloveyou kylie.
2026-09-05 13:53:19
7
justinee_the_second
ʙᴀᴡᴀᴛ ᴘʏᴇsᴀ :
hi everyone! i’ve been reading all of your comments but i want to clear something. she’s my girlfriend po, and 3 years napo kami together. it’s okay for me kung gusto nyo po sya, gusto ko lang ipa alam sainyo. i understand all of you po, i know my girlfriend is pretty :) she is a good girl, she treats me like a husband. sorry po if i confused all of you! 💕
2026-09-05 12:06:49
9
moneyclipper45
SPIDERBOY :
to expensive.
2026-09-05 09:59:31
21
yuu.kbs
kurtyyyy☄ :
name mo ig twin?
2026-09-05 11:12:12
0
si.ram.ni
si ram ni :
tayo nalang kaya?
2026-09-05 10:18:47
5
brayan.payo.113
Brayan payo 113 :
Hi Love 😘😘😘
2026-09-05 11:13:16
0
09.laurence
09.Laurence :
first hehehe
2026-09-05 11:04:22
0
noahwatoysike
Noahwatoy :
streak tayo wawayot
2026-09-05 11:30:46
0
natalierosalejos
nat :
second
2026-09-05 09:53:06
0
squamous30
￴ ￴ ￴ :
bisaya ni
2026-09-06 00:03:04
0
ricthoughtpogiwaa
Brenn :
inlove saglit, scroll ulit.
2026-09-05 12:33:49
1
_migz30
migx :
pers
2026-09-05 09:52:42
3
saminsigayan
Samin Sigayan :
2026-09-05 15:27:10
0
ali_wylmr
A.L.I🥷🏻 :
kyuuttt mo🥰
2026-09-05 18:50:29
0
boi_kulot0
jethro gabisay :
2026-09-05 12:52:57
0
itsyourvann67
Vann :
streak te
2026-09-05 12:56:36
0
lance_m4
Lanzu ng NVY :
Parang si kizumi aki
2026-09-05 19:15:15
0
kremenalseboss
jemar 2.0 :
Ako rana baii agah haha
2026-09-05 13:22:00
0
libbys52
. :
ganda ng baby ko
2026-09-05 13:09:02
0
ezrhiiqn04
Rhi :
APAKA GANDAAA
2026-09-05 12:57:49
0
joshuabryle41
"JOSH" :
laos ako Dito
2026-09-05 14:00:19
0
To see more videos from user @kkylieeh, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About