@ok.choom3r: Girls' Generation-HRS (소녀시대-효리수) - Lowkey In Love | 260905 #HYOYEON #효연 #YURI #유리 #SOOYOUNG #수영 #GirlsGeneration #소녀시대 #LowkeyInLove #okchoom3r #kpop #viral #fyp #foryou #foryoupage #kpopfyp

ok.choom3r💃
ok.choom3r💃
Open In TikTok:
Region: US
Saturday 05 September 2026 10:30:00 GMT
204644
23475
362
1043

Music

Download

Comments

justin_dizon
Justin Dzn :
This is KPOP
2026-09-05 21:53:00
2330
jeanabee22
Jeana Shelton :
honestly to me it's giving first gen vibes.
2026-09-05 19:31:46
1401
virgoogoodgirl
lilyflower :
yg gatau mereka ini mereka baru 17th ya guys😭🤣
2026-09-06 04:07:33
279
nunchuckbri
bri :
oh they're bringing back real kpop
2026-09-05 23:44:35
170
seonggok_singkong
Free Wallpaper & Tutorial :
buat yg belum tau, ini grup baru gen 5 bentukan SM n adiknya H2H y gaes, bisa dilihat video sebelumnya kog 😌
2026-09-06 00:04:07
414
myhubbie
keyz :
lagunya kpop banget ihhh sukaaaaaaaaa❤️
2026-09-06 01:17:13
299
slurtrtr
. :
seneng bgt dengernya kaya lagu gfriend yg easy listening 😁
2026-09-06 07:43:40
12
lenalee_walker
Lenalee lee :
THIS IS KPOP!!! Go HyoRiSoo
2026-09-06 02:27:41
3
jay_ong
josh ☁️ :
oh this is their S.E.S. moment for sure
2026-09-06 09:16:09
0
santaclaus1107
☁️santaclaus1107 :
なになに?これ?すごいエモさ。懐かしい曲調
2026-09-06 04:03:47
14
twees63
twees :
kangen kpop yg gini g sih,cheerful, easy listening.
2026-09-06 07:13:07
24
rissakerr
nae sarang :
Soooo lowkey in love with SNSD 🤣🥰
2026-09-06 08:57:01
0
user6071375410225
람세 :
SES 느낌난다 했는데 안무에 진짜 SES 안무를 넣었을 줄이야ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ
2026-09-06 04:58:30
17
user22236619126
user22236619126 :
かつてのS.E.Sみたいな雰囲気も感じもあって、お姉さん達3人がとても楽しそうで嬉しい😭
2026-09-06 02:56:57
32
yourreina_
YourReina_ :
What a fresh KPOP💗
2026-09-06 08:58:47
0
andi1903a
Apaaaa :
My rookie vintage🎀
2026-09-06 09:20:27
0
wulanesia_11
Moon_ :
vibesnya tu K-POP yg K-POP banget gituloh🥰 ngak ngehujat vibes K-pop Skrng tapi kek rindu vibes Generasi 2 dan 3 musiknya bkn nostalgia zaman SMA 🤭 awal" nge stand K-pop lah 😁
2026-09-06 02:45:00
32
ungatokwangya
ungatokwangya :
Suchhh a vibe 💗💗💗
2026-09-06 09:18:38
0
ohkthy
ohkthy :
this is so GFriend coded 😭😭🩵🩵
2026-09-06 05:00:15
26
snowyeongro
Eun Yeong-ro :
Queens woke up and say “we have to save kpop”
2026-09-06 03:06:42
37
elis.satu
e'lis :
kalo ada anak gen alpa yang ngebiasin mereka bakal manggil apa, nuna? eonni?, aunty? or eommA?
2026-09-06 05:27:22
7
lnn09
LNN :
its giving me you g s.e.s aww 🥹💖
2026-09-05 22:16:47
174
ja_c024
JA_c :
สวยมากจริงๆ เอกลักษณ์สุดๆทไม่ว่าจะด้านการแสดง หรือการเป็นศิลปิน เสียงชัดเข็งแรง
2026-09-06 06:08:03
12
nindyabuds
Nin :
S.E.S vibess bangett 🫶🫶
2026-09-06 00:58:59
132
zenayazeaz
zenaya :
sooyoung looks so pwetttyy
2026-09-05 16:06:16
376
To see more videos from user @ok.choom3r, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About