like I hurted him with my ego and after 3 yrs he he hurted me with another girl
2026-09-05 12:01:13
7
️ :
i lovee him, understand, but he did not admit that she cheated with my best friend, i still forgive him because i rather endure than to make he's mom know it, because i love he's more than anything.
2026-09-05 12:47:20
0
Wyzydiva :
literal na ouch
2026-09-06 02:11:22
0
🍀 :
Cheating japun oi HAHAHAH
2026-09-06 01:58:55
0
aybeng :
pers nasaktan
2026-09-05 11:54:47
37
Kreena. :
He waited 2 years for me and when I gave him a chance I found out through his cousin that he was talking to another girl in a dating app, I confronted him he confessed, and he told me he wasn't ready for commitment, so I let him go.
2026-09-05 19:35:24
0
def. notayah :
[Sticker] owch
2026-09-05 12:07:40
0
..... :
umaasa Ako pero may iba kana palang gusto WalA nabah?
2026-09-06 01:24:37
0
:
2026-09-05 12:01:28
2
M. Darmilyn :
isa lang ang nakasakit sakin, yung ang nan reject sakin kasi kala ko may something na sa ming dalawa 😭😭
2026-09-06 00:50:26
0
CJ CAMPOS :
aray kooo
2026-09-06 00:42:56
0
kximz :
hays nubayan nag scroll lang nasaktan pa.
2026-09-05 12:57:01
0
hayleybailey :
earlyyyyyyy
2026-09-05 11:56:31
0
lili :
ya batet relate na relate ako sayo?
2026-09-05 12:39:31
0
princessmay :
itu pala na fe-feel ng nagkagusto sakin, kaya pala aku sinasabihan na nag cheat, like idk why he said that hindi nmn naging kamii, nasaktan lng pala sya,,, peru yung time nayun kasi dipa aku naka move on sa ex ku,,, pwede poba dika lumayoo sakinn?? pleaseeee 🥺🥺?
2026-09-05 12:32:06
0
MADELINE :
10k+ views agad😭
2026-09-05 12:45:49
0
Brielle :
3years and a half din yun e. sinayang lang.. mas pinili nya Kaibigan ko kesa saken. At babaunin ko Yung 3years na yun ng buong buo. thankyou for 3years and 15days and 56mins. 🥹💔
2026-09-05 12:56:27
0
Gin bulag :
ganda ng lipgloss mo pre
2026-09-05 12:54:16
0
🐻 :
1,2,3, kanya kanya na to!
2026-09-05 13:40:00
0
To see more videos from user @mallaribenjo, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.