@wawanfoodie: Memang best ye SDS Bakery & Cafe dah Rebrand dan ReOpening outlet First dorang kat Perling JB! Serious cantik dan selesa sangat, makanan pun sedap. Paling best 6-7 Sept ni dorang siap bagi Buy 1 Free 1 lagi kat Cafe tau. Korang jangan lupa datang ke @SDS Bakery Cafe Perling JB #johorbahru #foodhunting #foodreview #MakanLokal #wawanfoodie

Wawan Foodie
Wawan Foodie
Open In TikTok:
Region: MY
Saturday 05 September 2026 11:58:14 GMT
75145
2947
48
2414

Music

Download

Comments

iaechaslamber
Aecha Slamber :
Goodluck ah parking 😀
2026-09-06 03:56:36
0
faizaljaffar
Faizal Jaffar :
part parking je paling stress
2026-09-05 22:06:58
36
noormalasadali
نورمالا :
sini masalah parking susah.
2026-09-06 10:16:02
2
izan_.2910
izan :
nak naik atas tu ada lif x
2026-09-05 16:48:37
1
ilagumiho
ilagumihoFoodie :
Kene datang 6&7 niii makan2 buy 1 free 1
2026-09-05 12:06:19
4
princessoren1
princessoren1 :
area mana ye
2026-09-06 04:49:21
0
eirana94
eirana94 :
Rebrand ni die tambah makanan ke?sebelum ni SDS pun memg dah banyak kan makanan,dulu suke makan kt SDS kt gelang patah,SDS die besar n macam2 makanan…so ape yg SDS rebrand and reopening?
2026-09-06 09:50:04
1
galeri_printing
Nizam Printing :
parking ok ke?
2026-09-06 09:15:56
0
cikyan_rosevanilla
Yan_stellarose :
parking susah. pastu hr tu nampak, byk keta kena Saman dgn majlis. saya penah cadangkan supaya staff & pekerja parking kt tempat lain, mudah utk org awam berurusan dgn bank & Kedai2 lain. tp yg naik apartment jg. 😆😆😆
2026-09-06 03:41:02
1
carcraze1969
Ahmad Abdullah :
Parking azab 😡 susah bila dekat dengan bank dan Balai
2026-09-06 10:23:43
0
faridah01_23
Pdah :
utk org tua, org yg naik wheelchair & org yg sakit kakisusah nak naik ke atas.. sayangnya..
2026-09-06 08:48:55
0
babylalaofficial
𝗕 𝗔 𝗕 𝗬 𝗟 𝗔 𝗟 𝗔 :
tkpe kita tnggu outlet adda height je buka sbb nmpk mcm da nk opening da tuu tnggu bkk bru gi sne
2026-09-06 07:55:41
0
jennyjonathan8
ℕ𝕚𝕤𝕐𝕒 ℍ𝕒𝕨ℝ𝕒 ® 🌹 :
area tu parking payah,, selalu penuh
2026-09-06 04:14:15
0
roslirahmat63
RosJonMon :
dah pergi tadi... nasib baik ada psrking... 👍👍👍👍
2026-09-06 04:37:17
0
afix855
Affix :
nasiblah klu parking ada.. 😅
2026-09-06 04:02:24
0
isha_love80
IsHa LoVe :
susah parking
2026-09-06 02:35:32
0
mimi.t4t3h
MimiTateh :
Susah parking..yg kat GP mudah sikit
2026-09-06 02:53:49
0
pakciksihatmy
Pakcik Sihat 🇲🇾 :
Sedapss weh
2026-09-05 12:07:36
0
cantikss74
cantik :
makan2 pun buy 1 free 1 ke
2026-09-05 15:12:18
0
spotlokalmy
Spot Lokal :
wow cantiknye , seriusla sds
2026-09-05 12:51:36
0
emyhertaty1
emyhertaty1 :
parking payah lah tapi...😏
2026-09-06 13:08:46
0
aisyalemon
aisyalemon :
Takde parking
2026-09-05 23:38:30
0
ohharep
OhhArep :
Cantiknya weh tempat ni
2026-09-05 14:19:42
0
nursyazwanisarmin
N.Syazwani :
siang parking susah...malam okey lah kot..
2026-09-05 13:21:14
0
rosnahabdulrahma9
Rosnah :
boleh pegi ni
2026-09-05 12:14:33
0
To see more videos from user @wawanfoodie, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

If you're dropped at KL Sentral by LRT, KTM, ERL, bus etc and you dont know how to reach Korea Plaza from KL Sentral, then these should be the easiest steps and route to reach Korea Plaza KL! 1. Find the main escalator that connected KL Sentral with NU Sentral. Ride the escalator up. 2. Just follow the Monorel sign and use the escalator to go down just one level, and walk slightly to right side until you see the monorel information counter. You will see right in front, the monorel station. 3. Ride the monorel and drop off at Raja Chulan station. Follow the steps on my video where you have to turn right after the information counter, and go down the stairs. 4. Walk straight until you find Menara Hapseng 1 or simply spot the Mercedez sign, just follow the route. No need to cross any main roads or junctions. You will have to follow the route, turn to left and you will see Menara Hapseng 2 just a few walks away. 5. Climb up the stairs and you will see Maybank entrance. You can spot Korea Plaza KL just right after you enter via the entrance. It is located just at the lobby area @ ground floor. Just some extra sharing, if you're wondering about what to eat, they actually have many places to munch around. At the lobby area itself, there got POP Meals, FamilyMart, Burger King. If you ride the escalator up, there are a lot of restaurants and cafe for coffee hunting. And, yes. You can drive too! However, the parking is a little bit pricey as it located at the center of KL. And the parking only accept payment by cash. So please prepare a rightful amount of cash. The last time i drove here, spent about 2 or 3 hours and the parking fees i think it was under rm20. #rakan_korea #ktomalaysia #kto #koreaplaza #koreaplazakl #korea #koreasupporters #koreanonlinesupporter #koreanonlinesupportermalaysia #koreanembassy #koreanembassykl
If you're dropped at KL Sentral by LRT, KTM, ERL, bus etc and you dont know how to reach Korea Plaza from KL Sentral, then these should be the easiest steps and route to reach Korea Plaza KL! 1. Find the main escalator that connected KL Sentral with NU Sentral. Ride the escalator up. 2. Just follow the Monorel sign and use the escalator to go down just one level, and walk slightly to right side until you see the monorel information counter. You will see right in front, the monorel station. 3. Ride the monorel and drop off at Raja Chulan station. Follow the steps on my video where you have to turn right after the information counter, and go down the stairs. 4. Walk straight until you find Menara Hapseng 1 or simply spot the Mercedez sign, just follow the route. No need to cross any main roads or junctions. You will have to follow the route, turn to left and you will see Menara Hapseng 2 just a few walks away. 5. Climb up the stairs and you will see Maybank entrance. You can spot Korea Plaza KL just right after you enter via the entrance. It is located just at the lobby area @ ground floor. Just some extra sharing, if you're wondering about what to eat, they actually have many places to munch around. At the lobby area itself, there got POP Meals, FamilyMart, Burger King. If you ride the escalator up, there are a lot of restaurants and cafe for coffee hunting. And, yes. You can drive too! However, the parking is a little bit pricey as it located at the center of KL. And the parking only accept payment by cash. So please prepare a rightful amount of cash. The last time i drove here, spent about 2 or 3 hours and the parking fees i think it was under rm20. #rakan_korea #ktomalaysia #kto #koreaplaza #koreaplazakl #korea #koreasupporters #koreanonlinesupporter #koreanonlinesupportermalaysia #koreanembassy #koreanembassykl

About