@sakulyriscs_: duh #soundold #animelyrics #animeedit #fyp #trending

Renzz🍂
Renzz🍂
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Saturday 05 September 2026 12:12:34 GMT
102660
13433
147
1160

Music

Download

Comments

dinww_ww
⏤͟͟͞͞𝘕𝘥𝘪𝘯𝘯𝘯ツ🎸. :
buset nih lagu kan waktu gw masih ama dia 😹
2026-09-06 00:12:01
225
adalah__sy
midd_🤨 :
gk kerasa udh satu tahun aja😅😅
2026-09-05 13:15:07
379
jamaljakarta137
z :
dari lagu ini gua mulai brkhayal jir😂
2026-09-05 13:05:11
125
mazuto_56_
𝙏𝙕𝙃𖠄𝙈𝙖𝙯𝙪𝙩𝙤『𝗦𝗣𝗣𝗚』 :
lagu yang membuat berkhayal punya my kisah 😹 🥀
2026-09-05 13:11:39
79
rapvoidel
rapidc :
dijadiin sw loh ya😹
2026-09-06 05:46:03
2
elmaojames
tj :
vibenya pas musim hujan
2026-09-05 17:17:16
31
orang_saya_suka
zakiee :
lagu penutup 2025
2026-09-05 14:36:14
23
als_x.17
MegυꭑіF᥆ɾᥣyz :
when y, puny cwo selera lagu ny sama😭😭
2026-09-06 04:23:33
1
_xyxnos2
xynos :
pas eventnya
2026-09-06 00:26:50
2
varzaee657
varzaee657 :
gw malah keinget malem" di bandung sambil nikmatin lagu ini
2026-09-06 01:26:40
2
dika_aja001
Dika-dika in aja :
jadi keinget moment itu lagi😌🗿
2026-09-05 13:51:16
16
mbiing4
kambing 🐐 :
udah muncul belum sih movie shadow🗿
2026-09-05 14:27:50
1
luffy_458
lla :
ke inget main fish it njir laa
2026-09-06 02:49:57
0
prince.jelord.gom
Prince jelord Gomez :
lagu penutup 2025
2026-09-05 14:17:09
9
brogliexiv
Vincentttttt92 :
rahull
2026-09-06 04:03:47
1
hsk__23
𝔨𝔦𝔫`𝔲𝔫𝔪𝔢𝔦 :
lagu hari awal-awal kerja, vibesnya gak berubah
2026-09-05 19:49:37
2
fadlanalahwrizmi._f.k
FADLAN :
laguu awal muka kenal anime🗿🫪
2026-09-05 14:28:47
0
riaatf_dongnime
ᬊ⟬rіᥲᥴ᥊zᥡz_ᥴһіᑲᥲ⟭ :
vibes lucas ama Athanasia😦
2026-09-05 22:50:12
3
stefakiii_moykiee
Moykiee. :
pernah bucinin seseorang pakai lagu ini
2026-09-06 00:26:37
1
kairaagamess789
Kaira :
nanya bg, ini anime apa
2026-09-06 03:33:35
0
nabilv2_7
𝙉 𝙖 𝙗 𝙞 𝙡' :
lagu orng handsome 🗿
2026-09-05 15:16:44
1
To see more videos from user @sakulyriscs_, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

If you're a Singapore investor buying US-listed ETFs like VOO or QQQ, you're overpaying on tax.  And most people don't realise this until they've already been doing it for years. The alternative for non-Americans is what's called UCITS ETFs. They're simply European-regulated versions of the ETFs you already know.  Here's the key difference. When you hold US-listed ETFs, dividends are subject to a 30% US withholding tax. That's 30% off every dividend payment, automatically, just because you're not a US resident.  Being domiciled in Ireland, UCITS ETFs don't have that problem and have a preferential dividend withholding tax rate of 15%. Many UCITS ETFs are also accumulating in nature. That means dividends get automatically reinvested into the ETF.  No cash sitting idle, no manual reinvesting, no additional brokerage fees. Just pure compounding on autopilot. Syfe now offers a range of Xtrackers UCITS ETFs and there are three worth knowing about: 🌍 XDWL — Xtrackers MSCI World UCITS ETF. Broad global developed markets exposure in a single ETF. ⚖️ XDEW — Xtrackers S&P 500 Equal Weight UCITS ETF. All the same S&P 500 companies, but equal-weighted — so you're not overly concentrated in mega-cap tech. 💻 XNAS — Xtrackers NASDAQ 100 UCITS ETF. Tech-heavy growth exposure with the same names you'd find in QQQ, in a UCITS structure, at a total expense ratio of just 0.20% per annum. Syfe is one of the few brokerages in Singapore that actually offers UCITS ETFs. And for XDWL and XDEW, you can buy commission-free through Syfe's Auto-Invest scheduled feature; perfect for anyone who wants to set it and forget it. Tax efficiency. Auto-reinvesting dividends. Potentially zero commission on two of the three ETFs. If you're still investing in US-listed ETFs and haven't looked at the UCITS versions, it's worth doing the comparison. To learn more and get started, visit syfe.com/brokerage/lse #fypsg #singapore #investing #etfinvesting #syfe
If you're a Singapore investor buying US-listed ETFs like VOO or QQQ, you're overpaying on tax. And most people don't realise this until they've already been doing it for years. The alternative for non-Americans is what's called UCITS ETFs. They're simply European-regulated versions of the ETFs you already know. Here's the key difference. When you hold US-listed ETFs, dividends are subject to a 30% US withholding tax. That's 30% off every dividend payment, automatically, just because you're not a US resident. Being domiciled in Ireland, UCITS ETFs don't have that problem and have a preferential dividend withholding tax rate of 15%. Many UCITS ETFs are also accumulating in nature. That means dividends get automatically reinvested into the ETF. No cash sitting idle, no manual reinvesting, no additional brokerage fees. Just pure compounding on autopilot. Syfe now offers a range of Xtrackers UCITS ETFs and there are three worth knowing about: 🌍 XDWL — Xtrackers MSCI World UCITS ETF. Broad global developed markets exposure in a single ETF. ⚖️ XDEW — Xtrackers S&P 500 Equal Weight UCITS ETF. All the same S&P 500 companies, but equal-weighted — so you're not overly concentrated in mega-cap tech. 💻 XNAS — Xtrackers NASDAQ 100 UCITS ETF. Tech-heavy growth exposure with the same names you'd find in QQQ, in a UCITS structure, at a total expense ratio of just 0.20% per annum. Syfe is one of the few brokerages in Singapore that actually offers UCITS ETFs. And for XDWL and XDEW, you can buy commission-free through Syfe's Auto-Invest scheduled feature; perfect for anyone who wants to set it and forget it. Tax efficiency. Auto-reinvesting dividends. Potentially zero commission on two of the three ETFs. If you're still investing in US-listed ETFs and haven't looked at the UCITS versions, it's worth doing the comparison. To learn more and get started, visit syfe.com/brokerage/lse #fypsg #singapore #investing #etfinvesting #syfe

About