@pisaykodelta: new grading system pmbakit ganto ano ba ini isip nyo robot kame?#gradingsystem #fyp #viral #deped#foryou

Pisayko market
Pisayko market
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 05 September 2026 12:13:56 GMT
263962
54138
709
5693

Music

Download

Comments

megan.de.la.pu.ta0
Meggie-ya :
for sure maraming walang honor because of the new grading system
2026-09-06 01:25:00
506
the_last_shadow_puppets0
ArcticMonkeys#1Stan⚭ :
DepEd genuinely wants us to die out of exhaustion thinking it would help us get smarter
2026-09-06 05:46:39
817
leileicutie67
lei_2fly :
48/60 is really bad ngl
2026-09-06 04:25:48
1217
ch3rie_ss
cherrie♾️🐾 :
no but genuinely!!!! I got a 81 even though I had no missed activities and my scores were good! but my other CM got a 85 even though he had 3 missed activities 😬😬
2026-09-06 01:09:58
6011
yknow.its.ace.13
~∆•`𝕬𝕮𝕰`•∆~ :
sub:filipino exam:26/50 s1:4/25 s2:9/25 grade not revealed, I am not passing this school year 😳✌🏻
2026-09-06 06:42:49
7
finn0____0
Mith:| :
exam:49/50 summative1:25/25 summative 2:23/25 pt: complete grade:76
2026-09-06 06:15:20
9
noobstrike1
noobstrike :
favoritism
2026-09-06 02:05:32
922
wayy2freshhh
zma :
honestly, dahil sa bagong grading system, it doesn't even motivate me to work harder. wala naman ako makukuha diyan, so what's the point?😂😂
2026-09-06 03:35:46
654
elezq12
elez :
Deped kesa mag improve ng teaching, education systems, and getting more qualified teachers, ang ginagawa pinapahirapan mga studyante
2026-09-06 08:23:43
22
kentaromda
yamato :
exam : 50/50 summative 1&2 : Perfect Performance Task : Complete Grade : malalaman pa this Sept 9😭
2026-09-06 04:34:59
14
dvidmanmtim
THEvid🩵 :
exam: 42/60 s1: 28/30 s2: 24/30 pt: complete grade:76 wow deped thanks now my parents are mad at me 😁
2026-09-06 06:13:31
9
clowee_ann3
★Cl0W33★ :
what more pa kaya sa mga elem kids,I'm worried about elem kids at a young age already experiencing pressure, instead of enjoying life as a kid
2026-09-06 05:56:53
10
yuchiiiee
˖Ი𐑼⋆ᨮׁׅ֮υׁׅᝯׁ֒hׁׁׁׅׅׅ֮֮ꪱׁe :
now am getting scared..
2026-09-06 00:18:37
68
k16ye
ish :
reason: new curriculum and hindi kilala ng teacher
2026-09-06 03:21:15
50
blisztensy
r4ikir1_ :
Arpan WW - 28/30, 40/40 PTS- 93/100, 64/80 SUMM - 53/60, 91/100 90 lang daw 😭✌️
2026-09-06 04:38:34
6
overdraftthriftshop
OThrift’s :
tas may Bago pang grading system next S.Y
2026-09-06 05:34:27
16
qwetsgx
⚛️ :
exam:56/60 summative 1: 29/30 summative 2: 25/30 performance task: complete quizzes: almost perfect grade: 89✌️💔
2026-09-06 04:18:47
119
princejhayy
princejhayy :
my grade in values education
2026-09-06 07:33:07
4
zwzrn
🐌 :
kulang ako ng isang performance task
2026-09-06 02:28:44
59
negativeeeplays
BonkDoggu :
your actual grade base on the DepEd grading system
2026-09-06 05:06:59
217
qli0ahwholvsgiosm
ალია 🦖 :
imagine complete ka sa lhat mapa written works at pt mataas din exam mo. Nagpasa kapa ng assignment sa sinabing deadline, plus no school violations pa. Tas darating grade mong 75 😂 asan ang hustisya.
2026-09-06 04:09:22
5
To see more videos from user @pisaykodelta, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About