@gandangmorenx: Wise yun diba

GandangMorenx 🧜🏽‍♀️
GandangMorenx 🧜🏽‍♀️
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 05 September 2026 12:18:41 GMT
51670
3743
41
478

Music

Download

Comments

ronfolravina
โรนาลิน ฟลอรอน🏳️‍🌈 :
same,😅😂🤣
2026-09-06 13:44:17
0
6in4p0tz
GINA :
Kelan ko kaya mamahalin yon sarili ko na lang?
2026-09-06 11:49:36
0
mslove.ly
￴ :
Familiar 🥹 sa Roxas City cni? 🥰
2026-09-05 14:47:52
2
jessica_tiktokshop
Mam Jess✨📚 :
😅💙true
2026-09-06 11:23:46
0
user79753024711438
H.N :
hahahaahah
2026-09-06 11:02:23
0
user606787490
Fernando :
miss dati ka bang artista sa pinoy big brother
2026-09-06 11:35:08
0
ezxjsis
Aileen ♡ :
first?
2026-09-05 12:29:47
2
rastaman7506
Rasta Man :
totoo Yan my manga bigat sa luob na kailangan nating ewasan para lng sa esang puso🥺
2026-09-06 11:46:15
0
mszx.luvv
mszxluvv :
HAHAHAHAHUUUU
2026-09-06 10:28:58
0
kobeali10
itzme'kobe'🌈 :
yun🤣
2026-09-06 07:10:36
0
ciezurc
. :
Kung alm ko lng n ganito Kasakit magmhal ng isa tinatlo ko n sana
2026-09-05 15:38:17
2
aeinjen_
astrielle :
whoah sana dba? ang saya siguro nian pero d kaya ng konsensya ko ,kht ako Yung gnaganyan 😂
2026-09-06 09:03:27
0
jsmrthyn_
j.maririri :
at least ngayon alam na natin, diba?
2026-09-05 12:39:47
1
yam6249
yAm :
tinatlo ko nasaktan ako sa isa,reserba yon pangatlo,yon pangatlo pinapanalo ko😁
2026-09-05 14:35:27
1
gardosenaden
Whs_nadineeee🌸 :
Hala nasa roxas city culasi po ba yan ate?
2026-09-05 14:48:56
1
reyeschan526
reyeschan :
kahawig mu ma'am si Nadine lustre
2026-09-05 14:50:41
1
imreal016
Ganda. :
1st Ate sana umorder po kayo sa TikTok shop
2026-09-05 12:30:56
1
bron.mar
wtf.mmbn :
parihas lang nman tayo
2026-09-05 12:50:39
1
ianmichaeldemoral
Ian Demoral :
Ako nakatatlo na Every Year last na itong This year ang sakit Parin hindi pa pinapalad na makatagpo ng maswerting Partner panotice idol from Gensan😅🥰👌
2026-09-05 23:31:51
0
ronfolravina
โรนาลิน ฟลอรอน🏳️‍🌈 :
d sana naging mas handa tayo,😅
2026-09-06 13:44:42
0
eze0847
💅🏻 :
2026-09-05 22:54:56
0
esor026
rose :
Gawin nalang apat mima 😁❤️
2026-09-06 05:51:00
0
mr.jeric868
Mr JERIC😎 :
haha Loko Yun ah😂
2026-09-06 00:21:50
0
bron.mar
wtf.mmbn :
unfair ng mundo
2026-09-05 12:50:24
1
To see more videos from user @gandangmorenx, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

You mean oversized expensive clothes 2.* * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash,olive = auto firm 3.* * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair,nails,clean shoes.Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * 1 watch is enough # # # * Hashtag #badday Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #berwibawadulubaddaykemudian #outfittegas★lock " width="135" height="240">
You mean "authoritative guy outfit " for ngastain_bad day_ yes?😎** Let it still look firm+confident even though again_bad mood_, the key: simple,neat, and neutral color.Authoritative outfit = make people auto reluctant. # # # * 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day * * * 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected - * * Top: * * Plain Oxford shirt navy, black,or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. - * * Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black.No torn. - * * Shoes: * * Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. - * * Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. - * * Vibes:* * Calm but dominant.Bad day immediately stepped aside. * * 2. Minimalist Monochrome * * The easiest but the effect is strong - * * Top: * * Black crew neck / Henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized - * * Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fit jeans - * * Outer: * * Over shirt or chore jacket matching color - * * Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers * * * Vibes : * * * Mysterious, focused not much drama. * * 3. Old money Clean look * * Expensive look without big logo - * * Tops: * * Neat polo shit or earth tone linen shirt: olive cream mocca -* * Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off- white color - * * Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers - * * Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat * * * Vibes: * * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. --- # # # * Authoritative key Let Bad Day Lose:* 1.* * Fit is king: * * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2.* * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash,olive = auto firm 3.* * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair,nails,clean shoes.Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * 1 watch is enough # # # * Hashtag #badday Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #berwibawadulubaddaykemudian #outfittegas★lock

About