Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@gandangmorenx: Wise yun diba
GandangMorenx 🧜🏽♀️
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 05 September 2026 12:18:41 GMT
51670
3743
41
478
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
1.31MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
0.96MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
2.84MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
โรนาลิน ฟลอรอน🏳️🌈 :
same,😅😂🤣
2026-09-06 13:44:17
0
GINA :
Kelan ko kaya mamahalin yon sarili ko na lang?
2026-09-06 11:49:36
0
:
Familiar 🥹 sa Roxas City cni? 🥰
2026-09-05 14:47:52
2
Mam Jess✨📚 :
😅💙true
2026-09-06 11:23:46
0
H.N :
hahahaahah
2026-09-06 11:02:23
0
Fernando :
miss dati ka bang artista sa pinoy big brother
2026-09-06 11:35:08
0
Aileen ♡ :
first?
2026-09-05 12:29:47
2
Rasta Man :
totoo Yan my manga bigat sa luob na kailangan nating ewasan para lng sa esang puso🥺
2026-09-06 11:46:15
0
mszxluvv :
HAHAHAHAHUUUU
2026-09-06 10:28:58
0
itzme'kobe'🌈 :
yun🤣
2026-09-06 07:10:36
0
. :
Kung alm ko lng n ganito Kasakit magmhal ng isa tinatlo ko n sana
2026-09-05 15:38:17
2
astrielle :
whoah sana dba? ang saya siguro nian pero d kaya ng konsensya ko ,kht ako Yung gnaganyan 😂
2026-09-06 09:03:27
0
j.maririri :
at least ngayon alam na natin, diba?
2026-09-05 12:39:47
1
yAm :
tinatlo ko nasaktan ako sa isa,reserba yon pangatlo,yon pangatlo pinapanalo ko😁
2026-09-05 14:35:27
1
Whs_nadineeee🌸 :
Hala nasa roxas city culasi po ba yan ate?
2026-09-05 14:48:56
1
reyeschan :
kahawig mu ma'am si Nadine lustre
2026-09-05 14:50:41
1
Ganda. :
1st Ate sana umorder po kayo sa TikTok shop
2026-09-05 12:30:56
1
wtf.mmbn :
parihas lang nman tayo
2026-09-05 12:50:39
1
Ian Demoral :
Ako nakatatlo na Every Year last na itong This year ang sakit Parin hindi pa pinapalad na makatagpo ng maswerting Partner panotice idol from Gensan😅🥰👌
2026-09-05 23:31:51
0
โรนาลิน ฟลอรอน🏳️🌈 :
d sana naging mas handa tayo,😅
2026-09-06 13:44:42
0
💅🏻 :
2026-09-05 22:54:56
0
rose :
Gawin nalang apat mima 😁❤️
2026-09-06 05:51:00
0
Mr JERIC😎 :
haha Loko Yun ah😂
2026-09-06 00:21:50
0
wtf.mmbn :
unfair ng mundo
2026-09-05 12:50:24
1
To see more videos from user @gandangmorenx, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
🌎👩❤️👩🤲🌠۽ من پسند انسان ۾ رب اھڙي #سنڌي_سنگت_فالو_۽سپورٽ_ڪيو✔🆔 #سنڌي_اسٽيٽس❤ #🖇️❤️🔐🖤🦋🤞🌎____💌 #🌎❤️🤲
namun demi tuhann.. Rayuan perempuan gila -Nadin amizah- @amizahnadin #rayuanperempuangila#nadinamizah #fyppppppppppppppppppppppp #lyrics #fyp
📺 PRINCETON : AUCUN VOYANT, AUCUNE RÉACTION… 😱 Le téléviseur ne s’allume plus du tout : aucun voyant, aucun signe de vie. 🔧 Diagnostic : problème au niveau de l’alimentation. Dans cette vidéo, je vous montre comment j’ai identifié la panne et réparé l’alimentation, sans remplacer le téléviseur. 💡 Encore une preuve qu’une TV qui ne s’allume plus n’est pas forcément bonne à jeter ! 👉 Vous auriez trouvé la panne ? 👀 #tv #television #ReparationTV #repairtv #reparacion
oversized expensive clothes 2.* * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash,olive = auto firm 3.* * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair,nails,clean shoes.Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * 1 watch is enough # # # * Hashtag #badday Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #berwibawadulubaddaykemudian #outfittegas★lock " width="135" height="240">
You mean "authoritative guy outfit " for ngastain_bad day_ yes?😎** Let it still look firm+confident even though again_bad mood_, the key: simple,neat, and neutral color.Authoritative outfit = make people auto reluctant. # # # * 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day * * * 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected - * * Top: * * Plain Oxford shirt navy, black,or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. - * * Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black.No torn. - * * Shoes: * * Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. - * * Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. - * * Vibes:* * Calm but dominant.Bad day immediately stepped aside. * * 2. Minimalist Monochrome * * The easiest but the effect is strong - * * Top: * * Black crew neck / Henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized - * * Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fit jeans - * * Outer: * * Over shirt or chore jacket matching color - * * Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers * * * Vibes : * * * Mysterious, focused not much drama. * * 3. Old money Clean look * * Expensive look without big logo - * * Tops: * * Neat polo shit or earth tone linen shirt: olive cream mocca -* * Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off- white color - * * Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers - * * Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat * * * Vibes: * * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. --- # # # * Authoritative key Let Bad Day Lose:* 1.* * Fit is king: * * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2.* * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash,olive = auto firm 3.* * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair,nails,clean shoes.Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * 1 watch is enough # # # * Hashtag #badday Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #berwibawadulubaddaykemudian #outfittegas★lock
#Mihye02
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy