@sir_wanjoh1: please drive carefully #dashcamvideos Limuru road just outside Naiposha gardens #naiposhagardens #limurutiktokers #tembeakenya🇰🇪

Sir_Wanjohi
Sir_Wanjohi
Open In TikTok:
Region: KE
Saturday 05 September 2026 13:26:52 GMT
20381
461
67
148

Music

Download

Comments

mwas.eddy
Eddy Presidente :
How do you say it's none of your business 😞
2026-09-05 16:11:29
7
a_simon_n
Simon Mwangi :
It’s finished 🥴
2026-09-05 15:09:28
0
santoz_live_
Santoz Live :
Yellow continuous line
2026-09-05 15:58:32
2
mwawasy
Junior Mafia :
Continous yellow line... Makosa iko kwa guy overtaking
2026-09-05 16:06:08
41
wagwa_ch
√ Wagwa Churchill :
unge try ku help by providing the dash cam
2026-09-05 16:00:57
11
rayola99
Autumn :
how dare you say its none of our business and you on the road!? hii ndo mentality inamaliza wakenya, so wrong
2026-09-05 16:48:21
14
urandu6
Mpenda Chapo Moto :
GTI usikimbizane nazo kwa barabara 😂😂
2026-09-05 19:14:37
4
ankohsam
AnkohSam 🇰🇪 :
on a continous yellow line....una boost 😂🤣
2026-09-05 15:59:12
7
kamarakagojr
PAW 🐾 King 👑 k9 🇰🇪 :
hapo ni Naishola Gardens on your way to Limuru
2026-09-05 16:09:53
3
petrolgoons8
🔌 :
barabara gani
2026-09-05 15:59:11
2
that_guy_084
That guy :
Jamaa wa Prado akajitoa kwa mix mapema😂
2026-09-05 16:13:11
6
_lordlaro
_lordlaro :
huyo jamaa ata amehit aje hiyo gari ya black hiyo space ni kubwa sana
2026-09-05 19:26:40
3
jkent000
Jkent :
Both on the wrong...... Illegal U turn... Overtaking on a yellow line...
2026-09-05 20:57:33
0
sidneylil
SidneyLiL :
Na mtu ameovertake anakimbia kupigia mtu kelele na yeye ndio makosa
2026-09-05 16:24:06
3
kd_bor
Kd Bor :
Anakimbia wapi haoni yellow line?
2026-09-05 16:20:38
2
danme6052
Daniel Manandu :
yellow line
2026-09-05 15:22:22
1
siafu31
SIAFU :
makosa ingefanyika
2026-09-05 20:43:50
0
zumahtourandtravel
ZUMAH TOUR AND TRAVEL :
red car Ako na makosa the yellow line
2026-09-05 20:31:55
0
droidke
DroidKe🇰🇪 :
Pay ATTENTION to all the drivers in comment section 😢 😢 this who really you ALL arel!!!hakuna mtu anaongea about that bike guy!!! That how some bikes get Head on collision then msee wa gari anarudi side yake real quick some few minutes later after picha kupigwa na kuwa uploaded some pple be like nduthi this nduthi that….waaah nxt time i will be on ma bike kwa Kenyan highway i will be more careful 😔
2026-09-05 21:24:29
0
rawbar07
Robert Ochieng :
always try and be predictable on the road, that's my Cardinal rule. try crossing the yellow line incrementally like 20 metres before making the turn whilst indicating so.
2026-09-05 22:13:16
0
ba_boys_reborn
Ba_ Boys Reborn :
wish you provided the video, the wish guy is innocent. the adrenaline of the audi boys caused the accident
2026-09-05 20:49:44
0
bushidobrown47
Bushido ⚛ :
atleast peana video mtu asihandwe
2026-09-05 20:10:21
0
mkd20071
Mukundi🍺 :
It’s in yellow line
2026-09-05 20:51:49
0
johstonedaniels
jasda men's wear :
why was he overtaking na anaona wengine wamesimama
2026-09-05 19:54:39
0
philipgichimu
gichimu :
sah hio haraka niya
2026-09-05 16:00:39
0
To see more videos from user @sir_wanjoh1, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About