Continous yellow line... Makosa iko kwa guy overtaking
2026-09-05 16:06:08
41
√ Wagwa Churchill :
unge try ku help by providing the dash cam
2026-09-05 16:00:57
11
Autumn :
how dare you say its none of our business and you on the road!? hii ndo mentality inamaliza wakenya, so wrong
2026-09-05 16:48:21
14
Mpenda Chapo Moto :
GTI usikimbizane nazo kwa barabara 😂😂
2026-09-05 19:14:37
4
AnkohSam 🇰🇪 :
on a continous yellow line....una boost 😂🤣
2026-09-05 15:59:12
7
PAW 🐾 King 👑 k9 🇰🇪 :
hapo ni Naishola Gardens on your way to Limuru
2026-09-05 16:09:53
3
🔌 :
barabara gani
2026-09-05 15:59:11
2
That guy :
Jamaa wa Prado akajitoa kwa mix mapema😂
2026-09-05 16:13:11
6
_lordlaro :
huyo jamaa ata amehit aje hiyo gari ya black hiyo space ni kubwa sana
2026-09-05 19:26:40
3
Jkent :
Both on the wrong...... Illegal U turn... Overtaking on a yellow line...
2026-09-05 20:57:33
0
SidneyLiL :
Na mtu ameovertake anakimbia kupigia mtu kelele na yeye ndio makosa
2026-09-05 16:24:06
3
Kd Bor :
Anakimbia wapi haoni yellow line?
2026-09-05 16:20:38
2
Daniel Manandu :
yellow line
2026-09-05 15:22:22
1
SIAFU :
makosa ingefanyika
2026-09-05 20:43:50
0
ZUMAH TOUR AND TRAVEL :
red car Ako na makosa the yellow line
2026-09-05 20:31:55
0
DroidKe🇰🇪 :
Pay ATTENTION to all the drivers in comment section 😢 😢 this who really you ALL arel!!!hakuna mtu anaongea about that bike guy!!! That how some bikes get Head on collision then msee wa gari anarudi side yake real quick some few minutes later after picha kupigwa na kuwa uploaded some pple be like nduthi this nduthi that….waaah nxt time i will be on ma bike kwa Kenyan highway i will be more careful 😔
2026-09-05 21:24:29
0
Robert Ochieng :
always try and be predictable on the road, that's my Cardinal rule. try crossing the yellow line incrementally like 20 metres before making the turn whilst indicating so.
2026-09-05 22:13:16
0
Ba_ Boys Reborn :
wish you provided the video, the wish guy is innocent. the adrenaline of the audi boys caused the accident
2026-09-05 20:49:44
0
Bushido ⚛ :
atleast peana video mtu asihandwe
2026-09-05 20:10:21
0
Mukundi🍺 :
It’s in yellow line
2026-09-05 20:51:49
0
jasda men's wear :
why was he overtaking na anaona wengine wamesimama
2026-09-05 19:54:39
0
gichimu :
sah hio haraka niya
2026-09-05 16:00:39
0
To see more videos from user @sir_wanjoh1, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.