Mimi nayo peoples opinions got nothing on I will get married once and right😍
2026-09-06 05:27:27
44
alphamanyara1 :
single people we are taking notes before we decide 😅😅
2026-09-06 04:12:40
37
griffins_bil :
alafu bibi aone ukisema hautamchagua🤗ndio utajua wishes are not horses.
2026-09-06 01:03:01
92
Jãñë Frïdãh🌹 :
Kumbe kwa kina ndoa ni kubaya hivi 😂😂
2026-09-06 04:21:58
19
John Ndambuki :
would choose her again and again, she really means alot to me.
2026-09-06 00:33:47
66
trezian vill :
watu muko single munasikia aje
2026-09-06 03:39:38
37
Mkuu🔥 :
I'm more scared of poverty than marriage coz if I marry wrong I can divorce. huwezi nitesa in the name of ndoa
2026-09-06 03:26:25
20
Sam Blessed :
wale wanakaa venye wanataka ndio wanaregret kwa ndoa.Marriage is good with good partner and it's bitter and worse with wrong partner.It can even lead to early death, may God remember all those suffering in marriage.
2026-09-06 04:37:17
6
🤍 :
Tunaoleka ama hatuolekii
2026-09-06 00:42:19
7
tall girliee❤️🥰 ASA :
mm lazma nitaolewa in Jesus name
2026-09-06 05:46:29
2
sir Moses :
You'll never find a perfect one never, Kila mtu ana weakness yake mwenyewe it won't make any difference life niku vumiliana tu you either stick together or choose to leave without a partner
2026-09-06 01:24:47
5
yasmin🦋👸 :
Shida sii ndoa shida ni ufukara ina gombanisha watu huwezi ona mutu sonko akilalamia about marriage so before marriage mujipange
2026-09-06 06:04:28
1
Bonareri 💫🦋💞🇰🇪 :
so tufanye aje sasa😁 wenye bado kuolewa
2026-09-06 01:16:55
10
stecha's :
wangu namchagua tena na tena na tena
2026-09-06 03:41:12
5
Alfreudo Puru :
for the first time nimeona a scenario imeanza na mwili ikamalizia na roho, editor kaanza na wachukia ndoa kamalizia na wapendanao🤭.
2026-09-06 04:04:08
5
user4170293349947 :
mm sisemi kitu juu I'm tried 😭😭 kabisaa
2026-09-06 04:22:23
2
CK :
hii kitu ni mbaya hivyo 🤣🤣🤣
2026-09-06 03:52:20
4
To see more videos from user @mzeejohnte018, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.