@.chelvea: nine losing it over wan going viral for being kind is funny when he spent years performing the “nice” image that wan naturally embodies #mrfanboyseries #savewrg #jamessu #auausave #mrfanboyep2 auautnp savewrg jamessu thaibl blseries foryou mrfanboyseries mrfanboyepisode2 mrfanboyep2

✰
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 05 September 2026 18:50:38 GMT
127079
45318
250
1810

Music

Download

Comments

hannnnni7
🌟 :
I was deceived by him 😭 I really believed he was genuinely nice, but fame changed him.
2026-09-05 20:19:23
2559
mkxui1
𝓜aki :
I was so shocked omg
2026-09-05 20:40:42
1331
katarinagi530
pillow :
I truly believed that he is a good character but turns out I’m the stupid one here
2026-09-05 23:38:37
459
jim_sanism
jimss. :
in novel he's really bad as in so badd, he cheated with third in high school just nine to have scholarship(?) that's y third hate nine
2026-09-06 04:22:10
200
akimitsu_san
Gellianna :
Me who read the novel already know this but seriously James really did Justice for Nine's character
2026-09-06 09:24:20
0
marianshingg
marii🐾 :
THAT PLOT TWIST WAS SOO UNEXPECTED LIKEEEE
2026-09-06 08:24:40
1
ur_jane175
ur_jane :
I can't hate him pls help me😭💔
2026-09-06 06:26:26
0
oliveoil2107
🧩🌀 :
I KNEW HE WOULD BE A BAD ONE
2026-09-06 09:34:46
3
tatajnlee
taa น่ารัก🇹🇭 :
DIA GA PERNAH GAGAL KL ACTING PLS, MANTEEEEPPP
2026-09-06 05:12:31
6
moonst.0
moonstt :
me siento muy ansiosa, necesito más!!
2026-09-06 00:32:00
97
sienna18190
Sienna :
I I knew he wasn't a good character, and that made me love him even more. He really is a perfect actor😭
2026-09-06 06:04:33
2
arcmuszz
ℛ𝒶𝓂𝒾𝓁⍣ :
Odio que no lo puedo odiar JDJSJAJAJAJ me cae peor el Third que este wey 🥀
2026-09-06 05:42:37
27
2teewpc
ale :
antagonis yg gabisa dibenci anjir, tiap liat senyumnya jamess gua langsung luluh😭
2026-09-06 03:16:14
234
yttaataa_
𝘑𝘚 𝘨𝘧 :
acting jamessu disini MANTEP BGT bener2 bikin kita mikir kalo nine itu baik, tapi diakhir eps kita dikasih tau kalo semua itu PALSU mantep bgt siall
2026-09-06 02:13:54
1064
j2_nav
nava :
me senti tan engañada, pense q era una cositw 😭
2026-09-06 06:22:40
11
gfjuno
d^=b[,7' :
antagonis yang tidak bisa dibencii, krena sekalinyaa senyum langsung luluh gua tuh, JAMESS CIMIITT CIMITTT BERHASIL BGT BIKIN GUAA GA BENCII DIA MESKI MERANIN PERAN ANTAGONISS JIRR😭😭😭
2026-09-06 05:18:33
6
bleditby
mariposa :
actually, it's as if he's just playing herself..🫷🏻😭
2026-09-06 00:41:31
78
lanavintagerey
lola :
no soporto que lo vea como un bello angelito
2026-09-06 00:21:13
22
......cml
camila :
eu desconfieiii, ele tava sendo mt bonzinho pro meu gosto
2026-09-06 01:43:21
30
blertapirraci
🤍 :
i can wait for next episode i was so shook
2026-09-05 20:22:32
115
To see more videos from user @.chelvea, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About