@ph_pageant3: Thank you for representing our country with so much grace, confidence, and heart. Your journey at Miss World 2026 showed the world the beauty, strength, and determination of a Filipina. Congratulations on making the Top 12, Asia Rose! We will always be proud of you. #MissWorld2026 #SadNews #AsiaRoseSimpson #foryoupage #fyp

♡𝐏𝐈𝐍𝐎𝐘 𝐏𝐑𝐈𝐃𝐄🇵🇭
♡𝐏𝐈𝐍𝐎𝐘 𝐏𝐑𝐈𝐃𝐄🇵🇭
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 05 September 2026 22:46:45 GMT
17084
2114
26
42

Music

Download

Comments

lloydcaps
L. :
I can't accept the REALITY! she don't deserve the top 12 Why? She did her best At the very beginning Palang alam na natin kung si ang mananalo sya talaga ehh... After for so many sacrifices, efforts, and Patience this is what she got😭😭😢 WE ARE STILL PROUD OF YOU ASIA YOU ARE AND ALWAYS BE OUR " MISS WORLD👑👑
2026-09-06 01:28:37
0
thyhtegihh
G :
dont worry my fellow pukes may SUPRA na tayo nauwi big placement na pero hits diff parin kay asia 😭
2026-09-05 23:48:29
93
rincie_iskihoo
RNZY ESQJ :
kala ko masusundan na si megan, yun pala yung hinanakit natin kay catriona ang naulit😭😭😭
2026-09-06 00:49:37
38
kingkok44
kingkok44 :
To MW Philippines Your dreams are never denied, only redirected. Love from Myanmar. Will Wait for her biggest comeback.
2026-09-06 02:26:44
9
zerah_ro
Ziro :
Feel bad for her she should be winner of Asia and Oceania 😭
2026-09-06 00:12:49
21
khokian15
challenger :
Siya palang Yung sinubaybayan Kong nasaktan ako Ng Sobra kainis pinilit nila si Vietnam
2026-09-06 01:23:39
36
ceciliacorazonx
Cecora 𐙚 :
SHE DID HER BEST!✨ SHE'S TOO YOUNG, TOO MANY OPPORTUNITIES AHEAD OF HER, SOMEDAY SHE'LL COME BACK STRONGER THAN SHE'S EVER WAS.🥰
2026-09-06 00:53:19
8
honeyzac
LovelyQuinn :
she really made proud the philippines 🥰
2026-09-06 00:33:40
4
user1344800027767
mhay :
👏👏👏 you did your best. thank u
2026-09-05 23:29:28
0
dashdash14t
𝘿𝙀𝙀 :
Sobrang sayang talaga, nakakapang hinayang. Ang galing na ng candidate na binigay natin and yet di nila binigyan ng chance
2026-09-06 00:40:47
6
ahreiko
reirawit :
catriona 2.0
2026-09-06 02:44:18
0
alenjim
@AJ :
still proud
2026-09-05 23:05:31
0
dra_ken122
naksu :
she did excell in all fast track but they cooked it for vietnam?
2026-09-06 02:15:55
4
mackenzyyyy2
️ :
COOKING SHOW!! 🇻🇳🇻🇳🇻🇳🇻🇳🇻🇳
2026-09-06 02:24:47
1
vinvin..294
Vinvin:> :
Di na ako Nakapanaood kagabi dahil may Ginawa pako, Bago ko Matulog Pinagdasal ko nakang na sana kako Manalo po si Asia sa Miss World Papa God sabi kong ganun,,, tas Nung paggising ko ng umaga Sinearch ko kung sino ung Nanalo kagabi Kingina Si Dominican Republic Di kako ko Makapaniwala 😢😢😢😢😢 Nalungkot tuloy ako nung pagkagising ko at pagkatapos kong malaman na hindi sya Nanalo sya pa naman ang HINANGAD NG LAHAT NA MAGUWI NG KORONA
2026-09-06 03:26:17
0
aziz15982
Aziz :
grabing sangkap ng pag luto ng ajinomoto!! sumarap tuloy ulam kahapon hays.
2026-09-06 03:46:54
0
everybodycallmesandyy
sandy :
destiny will get her after what happen on mw she was so rigged to be on that place
2026-09-06 00:56:45
0
normeto.jr..dadis
Normeto Norms Dadis :
😥😥😥
2026-09-06 00:35:47
0
charlz8362
POGIZZ :
I really hate that Vietnam won over Asia I mean her answer is only about her life compare to Asia 's answer was more accurate than Vietnam. i hope that Vietnam NEVER HOST A PAGEANT EVER AGAIN
2026-09-06 03:43:28
0
To see more videos from user @ph_pageant3, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About