@jasver_choi: peak bgs . #seventeen #got7 #exo #kpop #boygroup

shangyupsal
shangyupsal
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 06 September 2026 02:19:08 GMT
197926
64449
343
2772

Music

Download

Comments

scawnvun
chemical (hb) methylene :
ALL PEAK!!! along with WINNER REALLY REALLY & Monsta X DRAMARAMA
2026-09-06 05:13:52
1653
daisukinini
louissa 🧸 :
as an ahgase, wannable, carat, and exo-l this is so true they're truly the peak of the peakest 😭😭
2026-09-06 03:21:10
3927
jayjongsaengg
jeyiijjong :
sekarang udh jarang yg tau got7
2026-09-06 05:41:02
1065
kerotsyotie_
cappuccinolatte✨ :
"what happen in 2017" nothing, just kpop being kpop
2026-09-06 10:25:34
827
tsukki27.11
tsukki :
Mama, MMA, GDA and AAA 2017 was elite😩❤️
2026-09-06 05:08:32
164
reehzah
Ree. ✨ :
EXO FOREVER!!!!
2026-09-06 10:34:50
124
mayinazr._
리나 :
how to vote all of the groups? 😌 HAHAHAHAHA
2026-09-06 06:20:50
452
_cutieeeelai
elaysa :
2017 for boy groups and 2018 for girl groups peakss
2026-09-06 05:01:22
690
low_keyn12
lol :
I weren't even a kpop fan back then but I knew all this😂
2026-09-06 04:39:07
131
ikaqbow86
D.O.remi ☽̶☾ :
Shimmy shimmy ko ko bop I think I like it
2026-09-06 06:54:00
121
neobornn
tenlee outta ten :
The songs that got me into kpop
2026-09-06 13:11:49
0
somin992
سِيماء. :
Oh if only 2017 would be back 🫠🥹 all my favs.
2026-09-06 05:37:07
3
kszmc
pikajuu :
2017 is the year i became a multi.. i started stanning rv, astro, btob, and gfriend that same year😭
2026-09-06 05:14:01
85
n2_ovie
N2 Ovie :
dulu tuh masih bisa nikmatin lagu2 grup lain Dan aneh nya cepet Banget hafalnya🔥
2026-09-06 14:46:26
5
mayes03luv
mayes :
di gen 3 walaupun yang di atas terkenal parah dan fanbasenya besar tapi group yang seangkatan sama mereka juga nggak kalau wow kecenya njir kayak :astro,nuest w(without minhyun),day6,sf9,Pentagon,btob, ikon,winner,vixx. kek ihhhh mereka top markotop gen 3 pokoknya paling top deh dari musik, konsep, dan dance.
2026-09-06 11:02:01
61
wenotdointhisagain
frepple :
a proud DK, DO, min hyun stan baby
2026-09-06 05:31:43
45
mylittlestarbae
Elara🌙🌙 :
kokobop dropped during thw time i was stressing out on my thesis submissions HAHAHAHA what a time
2026-09-06 06:54:11
102
yeppo.gom
🦋 - L :
dan bisa bisanya tahun segitu salah satu group ini ga ada aku stan in, padahal tau semua😭
2026-09-06 10:00:42
16
juhjenn
jurjhee saw EXO :
WHEN KPOP IS KPOPPING
2026-09-06 14:54:56
34
To see more videos from user @jasver_choi, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About