@starpfls: Replying to @Cat no voiceover for this one!! editing this later for the list of products 🫶🏻😋 #makeuptransformation #makeuptutorial #grwm #MakeupRoutine #makeupph
can you do a tutorial on your hair pls ?? It’s so gorgeous 😩😩
2026-09-06 10:29:26
0
xx_ninayyy :
list of make up brushes po pleasee
2026-09-06 11:22:43
0
Biogesickaf :
Product reveal please 😭😭
2026-09-06 03:01:55
48
💫 :
I'm still learning how to do makeup, why did you apply blush on and contour twice, before and after applying powder? is it okay if i just apply them before powder?
2026-09-06 03:50:12
5
leah :
ate i have a big genetic eye bags po how to cover it ?? 😭
2026-09-06 11:05:52
0
Joyugcph :
List of make up and brushes ma haha please
2026-09-06 02:47:34
8
em :
Lmk when the products are listed!!
2026-09-06 07:28:12
0
Mar•malade :
contour from and shade?
2026-09-06 11:52:12
0
toxic.eree :
Hello po ate! Can you also drop grwm clean girl make up look?
2026-09-06 03:59:02
0
Noelle✿诺艾尔 :
Ahhck luv yah
2026-09-06 10:04:04
1
hispadme :
so I'm really pale what bronzer do I use ? because I've tried it before and I looked so bad 😭😭
2026-09-06 08:45:42
0
mojo :
as a round face I badly wanna learn contouring and bronzing pero nag mumukha lang madumi mukha ko
2026-09-06 09:04:36
4
𝐴𝑛𝑛𝑒𝑖𝑎𐙚 :
kairita mag powder/foundation sa gilid ng ilong at sa inner ends ng mga labi ko kasi ang cakey tingnan, that's why hirap na hirap rin ako maghanap ng skincare na nakakapag smoothen ng face😭💔
2026-09-06 05:47:18
11
meg 🎀 :
MY FAVORITE BEAUTY QUEEN
2026-09-06 04:06:23
1
yomi :
what do you use to remove your makeup and cleanse your faceeee
2026-09-06 03:51:44
0
🦦 :
oki lang ba araw araw ba tinatanggal cluster lashes?
2026-09-06 09:03:29
2
hanibyyyy_ :
Mga beh kahit anong product pa yan kapag hindi ka marunong mag make up wala din 😭😅. Nakakainggit, hindi rin po ako marunong mag make up 😂🫠
2026-09-06 05:14:57
4
colli :
girlyy what's ur brushess
2026-09-06 04:27:11
0
damn :
brushes from?
2026-09-06 03:02:21
1
oroselynn :
what color corrector 😍
2026-09-06 03:20:51
0
Xia^᪲᪲᪲⋆ 𓆉 :
Ano yung inispray? Setting spray ba yon kada layer?? 😭 ma aano pag hydration kada layer eh
2026-09-06 03:54:50
1
avaia :
hair tuts ma
2026-09-06 05:54:15
1
Cat :
Yayyyy Ty!
2026-09-06 02:55:52
2
To see more videos from user @starpfls, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.