@starpfls: Replying to @Cat no voiceover for this one!! editing this later for the list of products 🫶🏻😋 #makeuptransformation #makeuptutorial #grwm #MakeupRoutine #makeupph

leah
leah
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 06 September 2026 02:30:19 GMT
91775
14932
127
526

Music

Download

Comments

carluhsofiaaa_
carluh :p :
list of products used and d shades pls 🙂‍↕️
2026-09-06 02:36:35
245
ohkeaby
ohkeaby :
can you do a tutorial on your hair pls ?? It’s so gorgeous 😩😩
2026-09-06 10:29:26
0
baninayyy8
xx_ninayyy :
list of make up brushes po pleasee
2026-09-06 11:22:43
0
biogesickaf
Biogesickaf :
Product reveal please 😭😭
2026-09-06 03:01:55
48
travelerie
💫 :
I'm still learning how to do makeup, why did you apply blush on and contour twice, before and after applying powder? is it okay if i just apply them before powder?
2026-09-06 03:50:12
5
nevermindleah
leah :
ate i have a big genetic eye bags po how to cover it ?? 😭
2026-09-06 11:05:52
0
itsmejoymistula
Joyugcph :
List of make up and brushes ma haha please
2026-09-06 02:47:34
8
xlomein
em :
Lmk when the products are listed!!
2026-09-06 07:28:12
0
asteriskishs
Mar•malade :
contour from and shade?
2026-09-06 11:52:12
0
toxic.eree
toxic.eree :
Hello po ate! Can you also drop grwm clean girl make up look?
2026-09-06 03:59:02
0
noelleantoa
Noelle✿诺艾尔 :
Ahhck luv yah
2026-09-06 10:04:04
1
tabbywabbytabby
hispadme :
so I'm really pale what bronzer do I use ? because I've tried it before and I looked so bad 😭😭
2026-09-06 08:45:42
0
powepuffmojojojo
mojo :
as a round face I badly wanna learn contouring and bronzing pero nag mumukha lang madumi mukha ko
2026-09-06 09:04:36
4
ania.macalawi07
𝐴𝑛𝑛𝑒𝑖𝑎𐙚 :
kairita mag powder/foundation sa gilid ng ilong at sa inner ends ng mga labi ko kasi ang cakey tingnan, that's why hirap na hirap rin ako maghanap ng skincare na nakakapag smoothen ng face😭💔
2026-09-06 05:47:18
11
meghanlim
meg 🎀 :
MY FAVORITE BEAUTY QUEEN
2026-09-06 04:06:23
1
2baddies1tyong
yomi :
what do you use to remove your makeup and cleanse your faceeee
2026-09-06 03:51:44
0
tohkuteokgalbi
🦦 :
oki lang ba araw araw ba tinatanggal cluster lashes?
2026-09-06 09:03:29
2
hanibyyyy_
hanibyyyy_ :
Mga beh kahit anong product pa yan kapag hindi ka marunong mag make up wala din 😭😅. Nakakainggit, hindi rin po ako marunong mag make up 😂🫠
2026-09-06 05:14:57
4
ilovebrocolliz
colli :
girlyy what's ur brushess
2026-09-06 04:27:11
0
gahddamn69
damn :
brushes from?
2026-09-06 03:02:21
1
oroselynn
oroselynn :
what color corrector 😍
2026-09-06 03:20:51
0
xiiixia
Xia^᪲᪲᪲⋆ 𓆉 :
Ano yung inispray? Setting spray ba yon kada layer?? 😭 ma aano pag hydration kada layer eh
2026-09-06 03:54:50
1
xox0lai
avaia :
hair tuts ma
2026-09-06 05:54:15
1
deadlyauntie02
Cat :
Yayyyy Ty!
2026-09-06 02:55:52
2
To see more videos from user @starpfls, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About