she should be proud of herself bc she beat the best tennis player in the world right now.
congratulations
2026-09-06 04:34:13
406
92Alpha :
She won by chance, Eala deserved to win this one, this will be an easy win for coco
2026-09-06 04:12:56
8
Ungaz :
she really want to destroy Alex what a friend next match she'll lose coz of bored stadium 😅😂
2026-09-06 03:17:40
941
Chris :
Both players were amazing! It was a fantastic match
2026-09-06 03:26:07
324
Daisy 🌼 :
As a Filipino, I congratulate Jovic!!!
2026-09-06 03:38:56
568
😊Ⓜ️⏲️ :
Alam kung mahirap na pagkatalo ito sayo Alex Eala. Kita naman namin kung paano mo binigay ang lahat para sa bayan at sa next round. We still proud of you Alex kita kits na lang sa next match mo sa Asian game. Salamat sa pag wagayway ng bandera natin sa ibang bansa. Baka hindi pa rin talaga sayo itong us open para sa grand slam but we still supporting and proud to you, waiting to your time. Big hug sayo. Laban lang Alex. 🤗🥰😍
2026-09-06 02:56:09
39
Nik :
It’s crazy to me how Philippines with population of 112 million ppl claims Eala (#17) is one of their country’s best athletes ever, and some tiny countries like Serbia (with 6 million people) already had 4 world #1 tennis players. Just goes to show how brutal sport is
2026-09-06 17:05:24
0
MalaguKaMalaguKu :
Why she keep loosing to Iva 🥹
2026-09-06 03:35:38
6
dan :
ngaun wala na manonood ng usopen
2026-09-06 03:31:14
58
HAMZA SM..✅👊 :
naging malas di alex dahil sa administration na ito..😳😳
2026-09-06 08:06:24
14
Jorden Michael :
Congrats Alex n Jovic! It was an entertaining match.🥰
2026-09-06 04:38:25
23
judy_923 :
naiyak Ako Nung pag labas ni Alex😢
2026-09-06 03:37:59
17
Mochi :
It was a great game
2026-09-06 16:57:54
0
Belen Bumatay :
Deserve
2026-09-06 14:56:50
0
;> :
it's really hard to play against your bestie but they both really did a good job, congratulations iva and thank you alex! we're so proud of you! ❤️
2026-09-06 03:49:20
91
joanrobillard :
Most boring tennis ever
2026-09-06 03:44:47
6
Steven Putnam :
awesome job girl
2026-09-06 15:22:26
0
ゼロの主人公 영웅 제로 صفر البطل :
talo na naman. malayo kay Pacqiuao
2026-09-06 06:44:36
8
Car of You :
Kahit sino manalo sa kanila so proud gravi feel ko next time matatalo na ni alex si iva
2026-09-06 03:09:01
7
Joe Kasper :
Iva Jovic is the future
2026-09-06 03:46:15
6
CHINO :
sabi ko sa inyo sa una lang ang mga yan😭😭😭 lalo na ung gilias😳
2026-09-06 05:54:02
1
Ricky John Decena Relatorres :
sino nanalo?
2026-09-06 05:20:51
4
karcelkarcel :
Mali yung pwesto ng camera man, palitan na yan 😂
2026-09-06 12:18:43
0
iamsirboni :
I suggest to ms. Alex, why not wearing color GREEN. I think thats ur lucky color towards the final hehe
2026-09-06 05:19:51
4
Ekiiiiii :
ala n lugi n yun US Open c Alex lng bumubuhay dyn🥰🥰🥰
2026-09-06 04:45:24
0
To see more videos from user @espnw, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.