@philippinepageantry01: ASIA ROSE SIMPSON WON THEIR HEARTS 👑🇵🇭 Even after missing the Top 6, Asia Rose Simpson was surrounded by fellow Miss World delegates congratulating and embracing her. This touching moment proves that beyond the competition, her kindness, grace, and genuine spirit left a lasting impact on many hearts at Miss World 2026. #AsiaRoseSimpson #MissWorld2026 #Philippines#trending #fyp ctto po Reigna
For those who don't know, ASIA & her family meet MEGAN YOUNG last June 3, 2026 to talk about her journey towards Miss World. Megan supported Asia ang gave her advices, talk about her strength & weaknesses. Megan also help Asia in her social media make up, work out, skin care, wardrobe - and everything else in between. She give Asia wisdom as she barked the journey to the blue crown. Megan sees herself to this young girl 13years ago who is full of dreams to represent our country in the world stage. 💫
2026-09-06 04:22:50
321
Phillipines :
Cute huhuhu mga atee niyaa
2026-09-06 04:12:34
1858
Arel Kyung :
wala he host country rigged system
2026-09-06 04:34:25
597
L. :
they comfort our queen although it's hurt so much cuz we didn't reach the explanation that we expect but still congratulations queen ASIA YOU ARE ALWAYS BE OUT MISS WORLDD👑🇵🇭
2026-09-06 10:28:21
0
Erlan Indolos :
Imagine if si Asia yung pumasok sa top 6 feeling ko crown na talaga yun eh, ibibigay na talaga yun ni mareng julia sana🥹
2026-09-06 04:39:10
370
acehtisa.👑 :
si miss Paraguay nag boo after nakapasok ni Vietnam sa top 6 HAHAHAHAHAHA
2026-09-06 04:50:41
212
________ :
I think julia let vietnam take the plavement of top 6 so that the vietnamese people would be encouraged to support MW while julia makes it clear thst top 6 is enough. While, out of all contestan DR resemble opal the most.
2026-09-06 04:43:44
0
min lu :
ohh Myanmar and Phillipines ❤️
2026-09-06 04:48:54
51
Dahlia Kutur :
Apaka bata pa ni Asia tas ang lakas ng dating niya sa MW..Sana mag MUPH ka next Miss Asia Rose Simpson🥺💛
2026-09-06 04:07:43
458
簡單的快樂 :
I dont know but I feel like she raised the bar high for the next MWPh candidates
2026-09-06 04:30:38
67
Mavis :
even Thailand didn't make it to the first cut🥺
2026-09-06 04:28:33
66
Lance Navoa :
mala ahtisa siguro to after 6 year magcocomeback
2026-09-06 04:18:38
236
MD🦋 :
Naiiyak ako for her. Di nya deserve ang cooking show na to grabe ang hardwork at effort nya. Proud of you girl! Madami pang magandang bagay at malayo pa mararating mo sa buhay our Miss World 2026 Asia Rose Simpson🥹
2026-09-06 04:27:38
72
lyn💅 :
I mean she's just a kid😭🥺
2026-09-06 04:39:05
32
venus_sunlibra :
Awnnnn asia with our queen han theint 🇲🇲🇵🇭
2026-09-06 06:20:07
2
rak :
Hmm I really sad🇵🇭🇰🇭
2026-09-06 07:46:25
3
star.ter :
ASIA ROSE DESERVE TOP 6, EVEN TOP 3 SHES DESERVE. love you asia rose from Indonesian PL✨
2026-09-06 08:57:20
1
hypothalamus_codex :
Ok friends ang Indo at Ph ngayon
2026-09-06 04:27:35
1225
ꫂ ၴႅၴ pauuism_🐿️ :
I just realize na mas okay mag host ang indo never sila naging bias sa candidate nila,
2026-09-06 04:55:49
50
រុស្សី :
She deserves better than this sending hugs from Cambodia 🇰🇭
2026-09-06 04:53:28
35
craigh@👌 :
Sana mag MUPH sya soon pwede Pa syaa😭😭😭
2026-09-06 04:14:19
50
라우 🩵 :
All of them said that they have high hopes that Asia will win
2026-09-06 04:27:35
25
ကြယ်ကလေး🇲🇲🇲🇾👑 :
love from Myanmar 💛🇨🇿🇲🇲🫶🏻
2026-09-06 06:54:17
14
Archie Ramas Abela :
head to head winner over top model 🥲
2026-09-06 06:48:44
74
To see more videos from user @philippinepageantry01, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.