@the.edge.media: 🚨 RUTO STARTING THE 2027 RACE WITH 7 MILLION+ VOTES? OMTATAH DEMANDS IEBC REGISTER REVIEW! 🇰🇪 Senator Okiya Omtatah says Kenya must review and clean up the IEBC voter register before the 2027 General Election to ensure every eligible Kenyan is properly captured and the electoral process remains credible. With voter registration projected to add millions of new voters ahead of 2027, the battle for numbers is already heating up. 👀🔥 Is the voter register the real battleground for 2027? 🗳️ #OkiyaOmtatah #WilliamRuto #IEBC #2027Elections #KenyaPolitics
William Ruto has no competitor,, upinzani tulizeni ball mambo bado✌️
2026-09-06 08:52:14
9
Osante Walter :
IEBC harry up cleanse the register
2026-09-06 13:10:53
0
osmanbonaya :
the enermy of progress
2026-09-06 08:21:16
5
Joe :
He is the only politician who talks about voter register. The rest are singing wantum and tutams. hili jambo nime liangalia na kuzungumzia sana. if Raila was alive hili jambo la resister ange lizungumzia Sana
2026-09-06 10:12:17
8
Amani Mapesa :
After election wakenya ndio watesema huyu alisema ukweli tukamtusi😂🤣🤣🤣
2026-09-06 10:41:58
12
Lone Wolf :
Anyone who visited the state house up to now. They've already voted.
2026-09-06 10:11:57
5
user4860921035538 :
tutam lazima hatuwezi samisha nchi.
2026-09-06 07:15:47
5
SNR Asamba Swah :
Wa central watatolewa...
2026-09-06 06:51:33
5
kalel :
All loopholes must be closed
2026-09-06 12:00:42
2
Ngulusumu Nabii :
mtalia sana
2026-09-06 06:27:57
2
barasa nick @586 :
Ruto must go
2026-09-06 12:43:20
0
Cyppro # 🇰🇪 :
What I don't like about Okiya is this: He always uses the words " YOU MUST". Kama nani?
2026-09-06 07:42:41
1
CLIFFORDAN CREA8TIVES :
kumbe ndio sababu kanajigamba......
2026-09-06 12:27:55
1
EssieMumbs :
kumbe ndio sababu anasema atashinda asubui na mapema ukora
2026-09-06 11:28:17
0
mubaba wako :
sensing defeat
2026-09-06 06:57:37
2
God's child ....olendo Dota 🍇 :
true
2026-09-06 05:49:46
2
user6734639173601 :
Two terms
2026-09-06 06:12:12
2
@waz :
7m votes na ruto alikuwa na 7.1m votes 2022, kwani hii rift Valley na Mt kenya wenye walisupport Ruto hawana kura hadi wakampa ruto 100k votes combined?...sema wameingiwa na baridi.
2026-09-06 07:27:57
4
To see more videos from user @the.edge.media, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.