@salinajelimowekes:

Dr.Salina jelimo Wekesa
Dr.Salina jelimo Wekesa
Open In TikTok:
Region: KE
Sunday 06 September 2026 07:34:38 GMT
377845
42039
1238
6912

Music

Download

Comments

sinita254
@sinita254 :
I love how women have started knowing there worth 🥰
2026-09-06 11:57:53
1586
theegift0
Lilloh 🇰🇪 :
kiss as many times as you can juu ukiingia Kwa ndoa mdomo itakua ya kugombana tu😂😂
2026-09-06 15:58:22
322
jewel_kariuki
jewel :
Am glad decentering men and self love has reached the pulpit in ushago, wamama wajipende.
2026-09-06 09:32:28
285
user4626969447514
🦋❤️❤️ :
Who is this Diva???? It's a breath of fresh air to see a woman of this age being this honest about marriage.
2026-09-06 13:53:21
222
cjebet3
Jebet 🫠 :
mamangu anafaa asikie hii
2026-09-06 08:51:49
513
nillanjune3
LOW-RRAINE :
Tutaolewa kweli 😅😂😂 kama hizi ndo ushuhuda ya ndoa
2026-09-06 13:28:50
495
yusraqueen254
queen 👸+966#254🥰😇🥀 :
Ile dry spell iko kwa ndoa ogopa😅😅
2026-09-06 14:21:27
220
noblegmail6
Noble :
wanaume wakiskia hivi wanasema tuna kua misled 🤣🤣🤣... decenter men🫴🏽!!!!
2026-09-06 10:46:52
306
itsjudy28
its-judy :
so why should I get married? feels like Marriage is so flat! siwezani!
2026-09-06 10:17:44
567
janetachieng750
Achieng 💗 :
juuu ya hii story acha nikule KFC 😂😂
2026-09-06 12:45:35
211
urielflameofwisdom3
Uriel :
I used to think tha for me to be alive and happy I needed a man😊 kumbe I only need GOD and money.
2026-09-06 11:34:43
103
wamucaimunene
Mariek :
Wamuratha wa wakale😂 i love hre
2026-09-06 14:58:06
1
beckschemu
Becky Chemu :
she said decenter idiots and center yourself💯
2026-09-06 17:55:43
6
mercymooh909
Mercy Mooh :
mi nlithania ukiolewa unapewa kila kitu including pesa poor me😅😅😅😅
2026-09-06 10:21:00
109
junior86625
MASWAI 🔐 :
walking race weeh 🤟🏾🤟🏾😂
2026-09-06 19:14:06
1
mercy.chepkorir40
@me💞rcy❣️ :
say hi to my favorite RV imissed you Rv
2026-09-06 17:16:21
0
nadia_chocoloco
_chocoloco :
Mimi I will date till I die marriage okadwa
2026-09-06 16:34:31
2
puritie.j
puritie J :
genz wakiskia the word marriage 😅😅😅😅
2026-09-06 14:40:47
19
bossmalaika
@Bossmalaika :
The other day my mom said, " if I was educated like you, with my money, singeolewa". it's good aliolewa , I exist. it's also good with that comment from her, No pressure 👏👏👏🥰
2026-09-06 10:22:22
184
ms952660
!!!! :
I realised this at a younger age,🤣😂😂am proud unmarried woman
2026-09-06 09:19:42
89
meghaann17
Megh :
uko wapi mamaa nibuy lunch....tangu Nianze kujipenda life has really changed for me
2026-09-06 11:41:59
112
lovydovy162
nyaropiyo ❣️♥️ :
so what's marriage??😳
2026-09-06 11:53:57
38
jackofall025
General emporium :
This should be told to our mothers coz some of us have miserable mothers and turning toxic as they grow old
2026-09-06 12:41:28
22
To see more videos from user @salinajelimowekes, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About