@kia_ashhy: simple lettering idea using MW direct-liquid acrylic marker ֶָ֢⊹𐙚 #miracleworks #arttutorial #tutorial #lettering #acrylicmarker

kia ash ٭
kia ash ٭
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Monday 22 December 2025 01:26:31 GMT
15945
302
19
39

Music

Download

Comments

kennyyxaf94
•!’st@rApple!•🍏💫🪼 :
What if i don’t wanna use my fingers???
2025-12-22 02:30:56
2
sc4rletvxrse
aliensuperstar🐝 :
i have those exact markers pero 24 count, they just slap a brand sa container like the water brushpen, maganda & pangit at the same time kasi the coverage is insane even tho if it’s an upstroke and yung white nila ang ganda pero nagc-clog din yung tip so it’s either try to unclog it, throw the pen away, or replace the tip
2025-12-22 03:29:41
6
dumpie.lolzz
lol :
This or the dual ended po? Iʼm planning to buy kasi eh
2026-01-16 09:35:22
1
aisesobrangcutefinalboss
brentfaiyaz :
Does the ink run out quickly?
2026-01-27 17:23:31
1
rots_7
rotsality😜👻 :
hello,just asking do u have an acrylic painter?does ur fine tip bendable cause mine isn't😓
2025-12-22 05:08:32
1
pretzelicoius
ʚɞ :
Huhuuu, whenever i blend ang kalatt any tips?.😓😓😓😓 tas ang bilis mag dry even tho kakalagay ko lang i use water base acrylics btw
2025-12-22 04:45:14
1
To see more videos from user @kia_ashhy, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About